Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 13-1 Ingvild Flugstad Ĝstberg 1990 Norway 11:26.2 11:26
1 13-2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 11:26.2 11:26
2 14-1 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden 11:26.8 + 00
2 14-2 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 11:26.8 + 00
3 6-1 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 11:31.9 + 05
3 6-2 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 11:31.9 + 05
4 3-1 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 11:32.5 + 06
4 3-2 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 11:32.5 + 06
5 15-1 Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland 11:33.7 + 07
5 15-2 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 11:33.7 + 07
6 8-1 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 11:34.3 + 08
6 8-2 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia 11:34.3 + 08
7 18-1 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 11:35.1 + 08
7 18-2 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 11:35.1 + 08
8 4-2 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 11:35.5 + 09
8 4-3 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy 11:35.5 + 09
9 1-1 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 11:41.5 + 15
9 1-2 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 11:41.5 + 15
10 19-1 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 11:59.0 + 32
10 19-2 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 11:59.0 + 32
11 16-1 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
11 16-2 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
12 5-1 Aurore Jean 1985 France Semifinal + Semifin
12 5-2 Celia Aymonier 1991 France Semifinal + Semifin
13 12-1 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland Semifinal + Semifin
13 12-2 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland Semifinal + Semifin
14 7-1 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
14 7-2 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
15 20-1 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland Semifinal + Semifin
15 20-2 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland Semifinal + Semifin
16 9-1 Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
16 9-2 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
17 17-1 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
17 17-2 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
18 2-1 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
18 2-2 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia Semifinal + Semifin
19 11-1 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
19 11-2 Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
20 21-1 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
20 21-2 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
21 10-1 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
21 10-2 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 13.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013