Log in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 28:12.9 28:12
2 5 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 28:46.1 + 33
3 9 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 28:51.9 + 39
4 3 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 28:54.0 + 41
5 18 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 29:14.5 + 01:01
6 11 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 29:14.8 + 01:01
7 10 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 29:15.9 + 01:03
8 15 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 29:16.4 + 01:03
9 12 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 29:16.6 + 01:03
10 17 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 29:17.1 + 01:04
11 7 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 29:17.9 + 01:05
12 4 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 29:24.4 + 01:11
13 6 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 29:25.9 + 01:13
14 13 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 29:30.2 + 01:17
15 8 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 29:32.6 + 01:19
16 25 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 29:33.8 + 01:20
17 14 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 29:38.0 + 01:25
18 2 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 29:45.2 + 01:32
19 23 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 29:45.4 + 01:32
20 42 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 29:52.1 + 01:39
21 19 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 29:53.7 + 01:40
22 33 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 30:03.7 + 01:50
23 24 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 30:05.6 + 01:52
24 31 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 30:05.6 + 01:52
25 27 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 30:07.9 + 01:55
26 16 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 30:16.1 + 02:03
27 28 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 30:18.8 + 02:05
28 26 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 30:20.7 + 02:07
29 20 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 30:24.2 + 02:11
30 29 Olga Kuziukova 1985 Russia 30:29.9 + 02:17
31 36 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 30:33.0 + 02:20
32 48 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 30:35.0 + 02:22
33 30 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 30:39.3 + 02:26
34 55 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 30:47.3 + 02:34
35 39 Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia 30:47.4 + 02:34
36 22 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 30:53.2 + 02:40
37 41 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 30:55.9 + 02:43
38 46 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 30:56.2 + 02:43
39 56 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 30:56.7 + 02:43
40 38 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 31:08.4 + 02:55
41 44 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 31:11.6 + 02:58
42 37 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 31:12.2 + 02:59
43 51 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 31:14.8 + 03:01
44 40 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy 31:15.3 + 03:02
45 50 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 31:21.0 + 03:08
46 45 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 31:28.7 + 03:15
47 34 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 31:30.9 + 03:18
48 54 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 31:37.3 + 03:24
49 35 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 31:39.4 + 03:26
50 52 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 32:01.1 + 03:48
51 43 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 32:08.1 + 03:55
52 47 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 32:25.7 + 04:12
53 53 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 32:26.0 + 04:13
54 57 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 32:49.1 + 04:36
55 49 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 34:09.6 + 05:56
DNS 32 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy
DNF 21 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland
What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km C Mass Start
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 5.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Green Bullet Cycling
1 Snickabos
2 Syklistene
2 The Chosen Ones
3 BMC
3 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Snickabos
4 PewPewQQ
5 Luxembourg Finest
5 PewPewQQ