Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Langli Terje | 1965 | Norway | 1:42:55.8 | |
1 | 1-2 | Sivertsen Sture | 1966 | Norway | 1:42:55.8 | |
1 | 1-3 | Sørgård Krister | 1970 | Norway | 1:42:55.8 | |
1 | 1-4 | Alsgaard Thomas | 1972 | Norway | 1:42:55.8 | |
2 | 3-1 | Jonsson Niklas | 1969 | Sweden | + 21.2 | |
2 | 3-2 | Mogren Torgny | 1963 | Sweden | + 21.2 | |
2 | 3-3 | Fredriksson Mathias | 1973 | Sweden | + 21.2 | |
2 | 3-4 | Forsberg Henrik | 1967 | Sweden | + 21.2 | |
3 | 5-1 | Hauta-Aho Juha | 1970 | Finland | + 54.5 | |
3 | 5-2 | Kirvesniemi Harri | 1956 | Finland | + 54.5 | |
3 | 5-3 | Isometsä Jari | 1968 | Finland | + 54.5 | |
3 | 5-4 | Hartonen Jukka | 1969 | Finland | + 54.5 | |
4 | 2-1 | Fauner Silvio | 1968 | Italy | + 01:43.6 | |
4 | 2-2 | Vanzetta Giorgio | 1959 | Italy | + 01:43.6 | |
4 | 2-3 | Polvara Gianfranco | 1958 | Italy | + 01:43.6 | |
4 | 2-4 | Godioz Gaudenzio | 1968 | Italy | + 01:43.6 | |
5 | 11-1 | Skaanes Øyvind | 1968 | Norway | + 02:14.7 | |
5 | 11-2 | Jevne Erling | 1966 | Norway | + 02:14.7 | |
5 | 11-3 | Brørs Sigurd | 1968 | Norway | + 02:14.7 | |
5 | 11-4 | Aukland Anders | 1972 | Norway | + 02:14.7 | |
6 | 4-1 | Jurin Wladimir | 1968 | Russia | + 02:17.3 | |
6 | 4-2 | Badamchin Igor | 1966 | Russia | + 02:17.3 | |
6 | 4-3 | Worobjov Alexander | 1969 | Russia | + 02:17.3 | |
6 | 4-4 | Botvinov Mikhail | 1967 | Austria | + 02:17.3 | |
7 | 14-1 | Skjeldal Gudmund | 1970 | Norway | + 02:18.4 | |
7 | 14-2 | Mikkelsplass Pål Gunnar | 1961 | Norway | + 02:18.4 | |
7 | 14-3 | Skjeldal Kristen | 1967 | Norway | + 02:18.4 | |
7 | 14-4 | Kristiansen Egil | 1966 | Norway | + 02:18.4 | |
8 | 15-1 | Gorbatchev Vasili | 1965 | Belarus | + 03:07.0 | |
8 | 15-2 | Kamotski Viktor | 1963 | Belarus | + 03:07.0 | |
8 | 15-3 | Obukhov Igor | 1969 | Belarus | + 03:07.0 | |
8 | 15-4 | Kirillov Andrej | 1967 | Russia | + 03:07.0 | |
9 | 6-1 | Kuss Walter | 1965 | Germany | + 03:30.3 | |
9 | 6-2 | Behle Jochen | 1960 | Germany | + 03:30.3 | |
9 | 6-3 | Mühlegg Johann | 1970 | Spain | + 03:30.3 | |
9 | 6-4 | Schlickenrieder Peter | 1970 | Germany | + 03:30.3 | |
10 | 13-1 | Barco Silvano | 1963 | Italy | + 03:58.9 | |
10 | 13-2 | De Zolt Ponte Roberto | 1970 | Italy | + 03:58.9 | |
10 | 13-3 | Pozzi Maurizio | 1970 | Italy | + 03:58.9 | |
10 | 13-4 | Valbusa Fulvio | 1969 | Italy | + 03:58.9 | |
11 | 17-1 | Hietamäki Karri | 1969 | Finland | + 03:59.4 | |
11 | 17-2 | Buchta Lubos | 1967 | Czechia | + 03:59.4 | |
11 | 17-3 | Kuusisto Mika | 1967 | Finland | + 03:59.4 | |
11 | 17-4 | Horigome Mitsou | 1974 | Japan | + 03:59.4 | |
12 | 9-1 | Aalberg John | 1960 | USA | + 04:25.8 | |
12 | 9-2 | Husaby Benjamin | 1965 | USA | + 04:25.8 | |
12 | 9-3 | Bauer John | 1969 | USA | + 04:25.8 | |
12 | 9-4 | Boonstra Todd | 1962 | USA | + 04:25.8 | |
13 | 7-1 | Sanchez Philippe | 1969 | France | + 04:36.9 | |
13 | 7-2 | Azambre Stephane | 1969 | France | + 04:36.9 | |
13 | 7-3 | Balland Herve | 1964 | France | + 04:36.9 | |
13 | 7-4 | Vallet Cedric | 1971 | France | + 04:36.9 | |
14 | 8-1 | Wigger Jeremias | 1965 | Switzerland | + 04:52.9 | |
14 | 8-2 | Diethelm Hans | 1967 | Switzerland | + 04:52.9 | |
14 | 8-3 | Guidon Giachem | 1961 | Switzerland | + 04:52.9 | |
14 | 8-4 | Capol Jürg | 1965 | Switzerland | + 04:52.9 | |
15 | 12-1 | Isaksson Mikael | 1964 | Sweden | + 05:35.7 | |
15 | 12-2 | Persson Mattias | 1968 | Sweden | + 05:35.7 | |
15 | 12-3 | Larsson Staffan | 1970 | Sweden | + 05:35.7 | |
15 | 12-4 | Kozu Masaaki | 1974 | Japan | + 05:35.7 | |
16 | 10-1 | Binzer Michael | 1969 | Denmark | + 10:08.0 | |
16 | 10-2 | Skifte Henrik | 1969 | Denmark | + 10:08.0 | |
16 | 10-3 | Eigaard Janus | 1971 | Denmark | + 10:08.0 | |
16 | 10-4 | Hartz Ebbe | 1966 | Denmark | + 10:08.0 | |
17 | 19-1 | Evans Anthony | 1969 | Australia | + 15:25.0 | |
17 | 19-2 | Palmer Mark | 1969 | Great Britain | + 15:25.0 | |
17 | 19-3 | Brown David | 1969 | Great Britain | + 15:25.0 | |
17 | 19-4 | Nicoll Ed | 1964 | Great Britain | + 15:25.0 | |
DNS | 18-1 | Gutierrez Juan Jesus | 1969 | Spain | ||
DNS | 18-2 | Ribo Jordi | 1967 | Spain | ||
DNS | 18-3 | Gerenabarrena Martin | 1971 | Spain | ||
DNS | 18-4 | Cooley John | - | USA |