Log in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 76 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 28:12.8 28:12
2 74 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy 28:17.0 + 04
3 75 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 28:24.3 + 11
4 73 Virpi Kuitunen Sarasvuo 1976 Finland 28:29.9 + 17
5 69 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 28:41.8 + 28
6 71 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 28:59.1 + 46
7 66 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 29:17.5 + 01:04
8 59 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 29:19.9 + 01:07
9 64 Sara Renner 1976 Canada 29:29.0 + 01:16
10 68 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 29:33.7 + 01:20
11 58 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 29:39.3 + 01:26
12 44 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden 29:42.4 + 01:29
13 50 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 29:45.1 + 01:32
14 48 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 29:46.3 + 01:33
15 70 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 29:49.4 + 01:36
16 72 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 29:51.4 + 01:38
17 57 Alena Sidko 1979 Russia 29:51.5 + 01:38
18 62 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 29:54.2 + 01:41
19 55 Tatjana Jambaeva 1980 Russia 29:56.0 + 01:43
20 56 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 29:56.2 + 01:43
21 60 Olga Tiagay 1985 Russia 29:57.4 + 01:44
22 54 Seraina Mischol 1981 Switzerland 30:10.9 + 01:58
23 37 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 30:16.5 + 02:03
24 63 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 30:19.8 + 02:06
25 46 Kamila Rajdlova 1978 Czech Republic 30:20.5 + 02:07
26 41 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 30:25.5 + 02:12
27 40 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy 30:32.2 + 02:19
28 49 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 30:47.4 + 02:34
29 43 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 30:49.1 + 02:36
30 24 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 30:49.2 + 02:36
31 11 Hongxue Li 1984 China 30:49.5 + 02:36
32 67 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 30:54.5 + 02:41
33 39 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 30:56.1 + 02:43
34 29 Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus 30:57.6 + 02:44
35 53 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 30:58.6 + 02:45
36 28 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 30:59.9 + 02:47
37 51 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 31:02.1 + 02:49
38 32 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 31:09.7 + 02:56
39 36 Elena Volodina Antonova 1971 Kazakhstan 31:11.4 + 02:58
40 35 Morgan Arritola 1986 USA 31:17.2 + 03:04
41 42 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 31:18.9 + 03:06
42 52 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 31:21.8 + 03:08
43 38 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 31:25.7 + 03:12
44 19 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan 31:30.0 + 03:17
45 26 Eva Skalnikova 1985 Czech Republic 31:31.5 + 03:18
46 23 Shayla Swanson 1982 Canada 31:36.0 + 03:23
47 31 Katherine Calder 1980 Australia 31:42.0 + 03:29
48 21 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada 31:43.0 + 03:30
49 27 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy 31:47.2 + 03:34
50 47 Elodie Bourgeois Pin 1982 France 31:51.3 + 03:38
51 7 Morgan Smyth 1986 USA 31:54.1 + 03:41
52 25 Caroline Weibel 1983 France 31:56.8 + 03:43
53 22 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 32:08.3 + 03:55
54 30 Kaija Vahtra 1986 Estonia 32:10.9 + 03:58
55 6 Xin Li 1992 China 32:20.8 + 04:07
56 34 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 32:23.2 + 04:10
57 14 Laura Valaas 1984 USA 32:23.4 + 04:10
58 33 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 32:26.1 + 04:13
59 10 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 32:34.7 + 04:21
60 17 Nastassia Dubarezava 1985 Belarus 32:36.3 + 04:23
61 16 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 32:40.2 + 04:27
62 4 Yingcui E 1990 China 33:02.9 + 04:50
63 12 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea 33:13.5 + 05:00
64 15 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 33:26.8 + 05:13
65 13 Monika Gyorgy 1982 Romania 33:36.0 + 05:23
66 1 Bo Song 1985 China 34:01.6 + 05:48
67 18 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 34:29.6 + 06:16
68 3 Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain 34:36.6 + 06:23
69 20 Kelime Cetinkaya 1982 Turkey 35:02.6 + 06:49
70 9 Katarina Johansen 1976 Slovakia 35:03.2 + 06:50
71 2 Andrea Fancy 1981 New Zealand 35:49.2 + 07:36
DNS 61 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France
DNS 65 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden
DNS 8 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan
DNF 45 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France
What VM 2009
Discipline 10 km C
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 19.Feb 2009
Calendar 2008/2009