Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Sørgård Krister | 1970 | Norway | 1:36:27.4 | |
1 | 1-2 | Ulvang Vegard | 1963 | Norway | 1:36:27.4 | |
1 | 1-3 | Alsgaard Thomas | 1972 | Norway | 1:36:27.4 | |
1 | 1-4 | Dæhlie Bjørn | 1967 | Norway | 1:36:27.4 | |
2 | 2-1 | Valbusa Fulvio | 1969 | Italy | + 0.0 | |
2 | 2-2 | De Zolt Ponte Roberto | 1970 | Italy | + 0.0 | |
2 | 2-3 | Albarello Marco | 1960 | Italy | + 0.0 | |
2 | 2-4 | Fauner Silvio | 1968 | Italy | + 0.0 | |
3 | 16-1 | Langli Terje | 1965 | Norway | + 29.5 | |
3 | 16-2 | Skjeldal Gudmund | 1970 | Norway | + 29.5 | |
3 | 16-3 | Jevne Erling | 1966 | Norway | + 29.5 | |
3 | 16-4 | Sivertsen Sture | 1966 | Norway | + 29.5 | |
4 | 3-1 | Forsberg Henrik | 1967 | Sweden | + 50.0 | |
4 | 3-2 | Ottosson Jan | 1960 | Sweden | + 50.0 | |
4 | 3-3 | Larsson Staffan | 1970 | Sweden | + 50.0 | |
4 | 3-4 | Mogren Torgny | 1963 | Sweden | + 50.0 | |
5 | 4-1 | Kirillov Andrej | 1967 | Russia | + 54.9 | |
5 | 4-2 | Badamchin Igor | 1966 | Russia | + 54.9 | |
5 | 4-3 | Prokourorov Alexei | 1964 | Russia | + 54.9 | |
5 | 4-4 | Botvinov Mikhail | 1967 | Austria | + 54.9 | |
6 | 5-1 | Hauta-Aho Juha | 1970 | Finland | + 01:32.9 | |
6 | 5-2 | Taipale Kuisma | 1970 | Finland | + 01:32.9 | |
6 | 5-3 | Kuusisto Mika | 1967 | Finland | + 01:32.9 | |
6 | 5-4 | Repo Sami | 1971 | Finland | + 01:32.9 | |
7 | 8-1 | Sanchez Philippe | 1969 | France | + 01:53.2 | |
7 | 8-2 | Azambre Stephane | 1969 | France | + 01:53.2 | |
7 | 8-3 | Balland Herve | 1964 | France | + 01:53.2 | |
7 | 8-4 | Vallet Cedric | 1971 | France | + 01:53.2 | |
8 | 11-1 | Gorbatchev Vasili | 1965 | Belarus | + 02:14.6 | |
8 | 11-2 | Obukhov Igor | 1969 | Belarus | + 02:14.6 | |
8 | 11-3 | Plaksunov Viatscheslav | 1968 | Belarus | + 02:14.6 | |
8 | 11-4 | Kamotski Viktor | 1963 | Belarus | + 02:14.6 | |
9 | 7-1 | Schlickenrieder Peter | 1970 | Germany | + 02:50.9 | |
9 | 7-2 | Mühlegg Johann | 1970 | Spain | + 02:50.9 | |
9 | 7-3 | Neuber Janko | 1971 | Germany | + 02:50.9 | |
9 | 7-4 | Kuss Walter | 1965 | Germany | + 02:50.9 | |
10 | 6-1 | Havel Gunar | 1970 | Czechia | + 03:20.2 | |
10 | 6-2 | Benc Pavel | 1963 | Czechia | + 03:20.2 | |
10 | 6-3 | Buchta Lubos | 1967 | Czechia | + 03:20.2 | |
10 | 6-4 | Korunka Vaclav | 1965 | Czechia | + 03:20.2 | |
11 | 10-1 | Jezik Stanislav | 1972 | Slovakia | + 03:22.2 | |
11 | 10-2 | Jurco Michal | 1972 | Slovakia | + 03:22.2 | |
11 | 10-3 | Batory Ivan | 1975 | Slovakia | + 03:22.2 | |
11 | 10-4 | Hudac Ivan | 1971 | Slovakia | + 03:22.2 | |
12 | 9-1 | Gandler Markus | 1966 | Austria | + 03:30.9 | |
12 | 9-2 | Blassnig Alois | 1963 | Austria | + 03:30.9 | |
12 | 9-3 | Urain Gerhard | 1972 | Austria | + 03:30.9 | |
12 | 9-4 | Ganner Norbert | 1966 | Austria | + 03:30.9 | |
13 | 14-1 | Bjørn Torgeir | 1964 | Norway | + 04:39.2 | |
13 | 14-2 | Mikkelsplass Pål Gunnar | 1961 | Norway | + 04:39.2 | |
13 | 14-3 | Skaanes Øyvind | 1968 | Norway | + 04:39.2 | |
13 | 14-4 | Gay Peret Pierre | - | France | + 04:39.2 | |
14 | 12-1 | Cempa Wieslaw | 1970 | Poland | + 06:07.3 | |
14 | 12-2 | Piotrowski Andrzej | 1969 | Poland | + 06:07.3 | |
14 | 12-3 | Labaj Ryzard | 1973 | Poland | + 06:07.3 | |
14 | 12-4 | Jaworski Ryszard | 1971 | Poland | + 06:07.3 | |
15 | 13-1 | Teply Jiri | 1962 | Czechia | + 08:40.9 | |
15 | 13-2 | Kovarik Premysl | - | Czechia | + 08:40.9 | |
15 | 13-3 | Kucera Josef | 1971 | Czechia | + 08:40.9 | |
15 | 13-4 | Rezac Stanislav | 1973 | Czechia | + 08:40.9 | |
16 | 17-1 | Paricka Andrej | 1975 | Slovakia | + 11:21.6 | |
16 | 17-2 | Pretzelmayer Rene | 1974 | Slovakia | + 11:21.6 | |
16 | 17-3 | Holec Anton | - | Slovakia | + 11:21.6 | |
16 | 17-4 | Florek Martin | - | Slovakia | + 11:21.6 |