Sign in Sign up

Canmore

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
2 1 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
3 18 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway
4 10 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
5 15 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
6 3 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
7 19 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
8 2 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
9 6 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
10 28 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
11 14 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada
12 23 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
13 5 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
14 12 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
15 17 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
16 20 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
17 11 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
18 24 Aurore Jean 1985 France
19 26 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
20 29 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
21 8 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
22 16 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA
23 21 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
24 22 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany
25 27 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden
26 7 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
27 9 Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland
28 13 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
29 25 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
30 30 Oxana Usatova 1988 Russia
31 - Celia Aymonier 1991 France
32 - Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
33 - Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
34 - Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland
35 - Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
36 - Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
37 - Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia
38 - Anna Haag 1986 Sweden
39 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
40 - Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway
41 - Andrea Dupont 1980 Canada
42 - Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
43 - Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada
44 - Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA
45 - Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland
46 - Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia
47 - Kate Brennan 1987 Canada
48 - Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada
49 - Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden
50 - Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan
51 - Corey Stock 1994 USA
52 - Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland
53 - Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan
54 - Marion Buillet 1990 France
55 - Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
56 - Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
57 - Marlis Kromm 1990 Canada
58 - Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan
59 - Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan
60 - Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine
61 - Alana Thomas 1988 Canada
62 - Rebecca Reid 1992 Canada
63 - Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada
64 - Lauren Fritz 1988 USA
65 - Erin Tribe 1989 Canada
66 - Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA
67 - Zoe Roy 1987 Canada
68 - Martina Chrastkova 1985 Czech Republic
DNS - Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway
DNS - Holly Brooks 1982 USA
DNS - Jessica Diggins 1991 USA

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 15.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013