Sign in Sign up

Québec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 13-1 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 21:49.5 21:49
1 13-2 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 21:49.5 21:49
2 2-1 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 21:50.4 + 00
2 2-2 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 21:50.4 + 00
3 5-1 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 21:50.6 + 01
3 5-2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 21:50.6 + 01
4 17-1 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 21:50.9 + 01
4 17-2 Svetlana Ovchinnikova Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 21:50.9 + 01
5 1-1 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 21:51.0 + 01
5 1-2 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 21:51.0 + 01
6 12-1 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 21:58.7 + 09
6 12-2 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 21:58.7 + 09
7 14-1 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 22:00.3 + 10
7 14-2 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 22:00.3 + 10
8 7-1 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 22:08.1 + 18
8 7-2 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 22:08.1 + 18
9 18-1 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 22:25.5 + 36
9 18-2 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 22:25.5 + 36
10 15-1 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 22:38.6 + 49
10 15-2 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 22:38.6 + 49
11 9-1 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden Semifinal + Semifin
11 9-2 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden Semifinal + Semifin
12 4-1 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifin
12 4-2 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifin
13 6-1 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
13 6-2 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
14 21-1 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA Semifinal + Semifin
14 21-2 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA Semifinal + Semifin
15 8-1 Celia Aymonier 1991 France Semifinal + Semifin
15 8-2 Marion Buillet 1990 France Semifinal + Semifin
16 19-1 Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
16 19-2 Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
17 3-1 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
17 3-2 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
18 20-1 Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA Semifinal + Semifin
18 20-2 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA Semifinal + Semifin
19 11-1 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
19 11-2 Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
20 22-1 Kate Brennan 1987 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
20 22-2 Andrea Dupont 1980 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
21 10-1 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
21 10-2 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
22 16-1 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
22 16-2 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
23 23-1 Maya Macisaac-Jones 1995 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
23 23-2 Zoe Roy 1987 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Québec
Nation Canada
Date Friday 7.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013

Manager

1 Second Coming
2 Fos disipler
3 Trygdekontoret
4 kopvandewedstrijd
5 Green Bullet Cycling