Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 31:19.4 31:19
2 7 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 31:27.5 + 08
3 5 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 31:29.8 + 10
4 4 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 31:39.3 + 19
5 29 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 31:54.5 + 35
6 41 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 32:06.5 + 47
7 13 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 32:07.5 + 48
8 32 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 32:08.7 + 49
9 25 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 32:09.1 + 49
10 12 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 32:14.2 + 54
11 24 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 32:20.1 + 01:00
12 27 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 32:20.5 + 01:01
13 17 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 32:22.1 + 01:02
14 16 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 32:23.7 + 01:04
15 19 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 32:24.6 + 01:05
16 45 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 32:28.8 + 01:09
17 20 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 32:33.7 + 01:14
18 22 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 32:34.1 + 01:14
19 9 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 32:35.9 + 01:16
20 14 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 32:36.5 + 01:17
21 36 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 32:36.9 + 01:17
22 34 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 32:37.2 + 01:17
23 21 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 32:43.3 + 01:23
24 28 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 32:47.0 + 01:27
25 8 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 32:47.3 + 01:27
26 31 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 32:50.0 + 01:30
27 33 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 32:51.4 + 01:32
28 2 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 32:51.5 + 01:32
29 3 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 32:54.0 + 01:34
30 15 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 32:56.8 + 01:37
31 52 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 33:17.5 + 01:58
32 72 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 33:18.7 + 01:59
33 47 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 33:19.2 + 01:59
34 10 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 33:23.1 + 02:03
35 77 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 33:24.1 + 02:04
36 61 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 34:24.3 + 03:04
37 67 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 33:27.1 + 02:07
38 39 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 33:30.9 + 02:11
39 70 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 33:35.1 + 02:15
40 55 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 33:35.3 + 02:15
41 26 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 33:37.4 + 02:18
42 64 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 33:45.4 + 02:26
43 58 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 33:45.8 + 02:26
44 49 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 33:46.1 + 02:26
45 42 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 33:50.0 + 02:30
46 51 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 33:51.1 + 02:31
46 54 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 33:51.1 + 02:31
48 56 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 33:54.2 + 02:34
49 46 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 33:57.0 + 02:37
50 53 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 34:00.8 + 02:41
51 44 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 34:08.2 + 02:48
52 62 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 34:08.7 + 02:49
53 38 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 34:15.9 + 02:56
54 74 Hongxue Li 1984 China 34:16.8 + 02:57
55 82 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 34:17.6 + 02:58
56 68 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 34:19.1 + 02:59
57 81 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 34:20.5 + 03:01
58 69 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 34:25.4 + 03:06
59 50 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 34:32.8 + 03:13
60 83 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 34:40.0 + 03:20
61 78 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 34:51.5 + 03:32
62 84 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 34:53.7 + 03:34
63 60 Dandan Man 1989 China 34:57.7 + 03:38
64 87 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 35:11.1 + 03:51
65 80 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 35:16.6 + 03:57
66 63 Manon Locatelli 1989 France 35:19.0 + 03:59
67 40 Aurore Jean 1985 France 35:20.7 + 04:01
68 37 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 35:36.9 + 04:17
69 75 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 35:37.0 + 04:17
70 73 Xin Li 1992 China 36:01.7 + 04:42
DNQ - Ann-Mary Ähtävä 1973 Finland
DNQ - Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania
DNS 11 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
DNS 18 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
DNS 23 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
DNS 30 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNS 35 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
DNS 43 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
DNS 48 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland
DNS 57 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus
DNS 59 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
DNS 6 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia
DNS 66 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
DNS 76 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
DNS 85 Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria
DNS 86 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria
DNF 65 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland
DNF 71 Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada
DNF 79 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 10 km C Handicap
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 2.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013