Log in Sign up

Ruka

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 96 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 12:02.9 12:02
2 76 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 12:25.6 + 22
3 44 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 12:27.4 + 24
4 50 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 12:30.5 + 27
5 72 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 12:31.6 + 28
6 33 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 12:36.3 + 33
7 13 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 12:40.0 + 37
8 14 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 12:43.6 + 40
9 56 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 12:44.9 + 41
10 88 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 12:45.3 + 42
11 86 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 12:46.8 + 43
12 34 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 12:49.1 + 46
13 93 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 12:50.0 + 47
14 19 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 12:53.2 + 50
15 64 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 12:53.3 + 50
16 24 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 12:54.5 + 51
17 38 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 12:55.2 + 52
18 27 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 12:56.6 + 53
19 17 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 12:59.3 + 56
20 1 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 12:59.9 + 56
21 25 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 13:04.1 + 01:01
22 18 Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia 13:04.9 + 01:01
23 36 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 13:05.3 + 01:02
24 85 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 13:06.5 + 01:03
25 81 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 13:08.1 + 01:05
26 12 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 13:09.3 + 01:06
27 31 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 13:10.0 + 01:07
28 46 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 13:10.9 + 01:07
28 66 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 13:10.9 + 01:07
28 7 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 13:10.9 + 01:07
31 63 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 13:11.4 + 01:08
32 89 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 13:12.1 + 01:09
33 16 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 13:14.4 + 01:11
34 82 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Norway 13:14.8 + 01:11
34 87 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 13:14.8 + 01:11
36 10 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 13:15.4 + 01:12
37 47 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 13:15.6 + 01:12
38 73 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 13:16.3 + 01:13
39 23 Aurore Cuinet Jean 1985 France 13:16.4 + 01:13
40 68 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 13:19.8 + 01:16
41 90 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 13:19.9 + 01:16
42 69 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 13:20.5 + 01:17
43 62 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 13:21.1 + 01:18
44 32 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 13:22.1 + 01:19
45 8 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 13:24.3 + 01:21
46 21 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 13:24.4 + 01:21
47 57 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 13:25.9 + 01:22
48 58 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 13:26.5 + 01:23
49 78 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 13:27.8 + 01:24
50 75 Kornelia Kubinska 1985 Poland 13:28.8 + 01:25
51 79 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 13:30.2 + 01:27
52 70 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 13:31.8 + 01:28
53 52 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 13:32.1 + 01:29
54 54 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 13:34.8 + 01:31
55 35 Maria Grundvall 1991 Finland 13:36.0 + 01:33
56 95 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 13:37.6 + 01:34
57 6 Dandan Man 1989 China 13:37.9 + 01:34
58 60 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 13:38.4 + 01:35
59 61 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 13:38.7 + 01:35
60 65 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 13:38.9 + 01:35
61 4 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 13:39.6 + 01:36
62 3 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 13:40.7 + 01:37
63 51 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 13:42.0 + 01:39
64 30 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada 13:42.1 + 01:39
64 84 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 13:42.1 + 01:39
66 15 Manon Locatelli 1989 France 13:42.3 + 01:39
67 22 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 13:42.9 + 01:39
68 59 Hongxue Li 1984 China 13:44.3 + 01:41
69 2 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 13:44.8 + 01:41
70 67 Xin Li 1992 China 13:45.4 + 01:42
71 9 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 13:45.8 + 01:42
72 39 Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan 13:46.4 + 01:43
73 83 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 13:48.1 + 01:45
74 91 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 13:48.2 + 01:45
75 77 Michiko Kashiwabara 1991 Japan 13:48.5 + 01:45
76 71 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy 13:49.0 + 01:46
77 55 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 13:49.1 + 01:46
78 80 Mona-Liisa Nousiainen 1983 Finland 13:50.2 + 01:47
79 37 Kateryna Grygorenko 1985 Ukraine 13:50.4 + 01:47
80 5 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland 13:56.1 + 01:53
81 29 Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada 13:56.9 + 01:53
82 26 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden 14:01.4 + 01:58
83 45 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 14:02.1 + 01:59
84 41 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 14:03.1 + 02:00
85 53 Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria 14:04.4 + 02:01
86 28 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 14:07.7 + 02:04
87 48 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 14:10.7 + 02:07
88 20 Ann-Mary Ähtävä 1973 Finland 14:23.9 + 02:20
89 43 Ingrida Ardisauskaite 1993 Lithuania 14:35.2 + 02:32
DNQ - Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea
DNS 11 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus
DNS 40 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
DNS 42 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia
DNS 49 Marina Piller 1984 Italy
DNS 74 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada
DNS 92 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia
DNS 94 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
What Nordic Opening
Discipline 5 km F
Host Ruka
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 1.Dec 2012
Calendar 2012/2013