Sign in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 78 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 22:31.8 22:31
2 74 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 22:44.4 + 12
3 56 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 22:57.7 + 25
4 72 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 22:58.7 + 26
5 6 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 23:00.3 + 28
6 68 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 23:04.7 + 32
7 15 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 23:13.2 + 41
8 26 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 23:13.8 + 41
9 25 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 23:18.3 + 46
10 28 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 23:27.8 + 55
11 60 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 23:27.9 + 56
12 20 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 23:28.3 + 56
13 58 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 23:30.3 + 58
14 22 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 23:35.2 + 01:03
15 32 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 23:36.2 + 01:04
16 18 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 23:36.4 + 01:04
17 62 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 23:37.9 + 01:06
18 8 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 23:38.3 + 01:06
19 36 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 23:38.7 + 01:06
20 46 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 23:39.3 + 01:07
21 30 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 23:39.4 + 01:07
22 50 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 23:44.2 + 01:12
23 70 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 23:48.8 + 01:16
24 66 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 23:49.1 + 01:17
25 64 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 23:50.6 + 01:18
26 21 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 23:51.6 + 01:19
27 76 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 23:55.3 + 01:23
28 1 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 23:55.5 + 01:23
29 11 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway 23:56.7 + 01:24
30 44 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 23:57.4 + 01:25
31 54 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 23:58.3 + 01:26
32 34 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 23:59.2 + 01:27
33 4 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 24:00.5 + 01:28
34 10 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 24:01.0 + 01:29
35 42 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 24:04.3 + 01:32
36 23 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 24:05.9 + 01:34
37 35 Ekaterina Rudakova 1984 Belarus 24:10.4 + 01:38
38 52 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 24:12.8 + 01:40
39 12 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 24:13.9 + 01:42
40 14 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 24:14.2 + 01:42
41 39 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 24:16.4 + 01:44
42 31 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 24:16.5 + 01:44
43 77 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 24:16.8 + 01:44
44 47 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 24:17.6 + 01:45
45 24 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 24:19.8 + 01:47
46 2 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 24:25.5 + 01:53
47 17 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 24:27.1 + 01:55
48 19 Aurore Jean 1985 France 24:28.7 + 01:56
49 40 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 24:29.2 + 01:57
50 3 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 24:29.9 + 01:58
51 9 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 24:30.9 + 01:59
52 45 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 24:34.9 + 02:03
53 59 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 24:36.0 + 02:04
54 65 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 24:39.3 + 02:07
55 63 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 24:42.0 + 02:10
56 48 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 24:42.9 + 02:11
57 73 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 24:48.9 + 02:17
58 13 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 24:49.5 + 02:17
59 5 Jenny Hansson 1980 Sweden 24:49.8 + 02:17
60 55 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 24:59.1 + 02:27
61 67 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 24:59.3 + 02:27
62 41 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 25:00.1 + 02:28
63 16 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 25:03.0 + 02:31
64 7 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 25:06.0 + 02:34
65 69 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden 25:12.1 + 02:40
66 71 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 25:14.8 + 02:42
67 43 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy 25:16.0 + 02:44
68 37 Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania 25:33.7 + 03:01
69 49 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 25:37.6 + 03:05
70 75 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 25:38.7 + 03:06
71 61 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada 25:40.2 + 03:08
72 57 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 25:49.7 + 03:17
73 53 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 25:54.3 + 03:22
74 29 Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria 25:56.6 + 03:24
75 27 Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria 26:02.4 + 03:30
76 33 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 26:12.5 + 03:40
77 51 Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada 26:18.8 + 03:46
DNS 38 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 24.Nov 2012
Calendar 2012/2013