Log in Sign up

Rogla

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:22:55.8 1:22:55
2 5 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:22:56.5 + 00
3 7 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:22:56.7 + 00
4 17 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:22:57.3 + 01
5 25 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:22:57.7 + 01
6 11 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:22:58.2 + 02
7 40 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:22:58.7 + 02
8 34 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:22:59.5 + 03
9 10 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:23:00.3 + 04
10 24 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:23:00.7 + 04
11 19 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:23:01.7 + 05
12 14 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:23:02.5 + 06
13 21 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:23:05.4 + 09
14 32 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:23:07.0 + 11
15 29 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 1:23:08.8 + 13
16 13 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 1:23:11.7 + 15
17 15 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:23:11.8 + 16
18 33 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:23:12.5 + 16
19 3 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:23:15.1 + 19
20 39 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 1:23:16.2 + 20
21 36 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:23:26.2 + 30
22 28 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:23:26.2 + 30
23 23 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 1:23:33.7 + 37
24 41 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 1:23:45.2 + 49
25 4 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:23:45.5 + 49
26 30 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:23:51.1 + 55
27 9 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:23:55.3 + 59
28 20 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 1:24:12.2 + 01:16
29 12 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:24:24.4 + 01:28
30 31 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:24:34.6 + 01:38
31 8 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:25:39.7 + 02:43
32 47 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:25:42.2 + 02:46
33 42 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:25:47.2 + 02:51
34 53 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:26:06.5 + 03:10
35 60 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 1:26:08.6 + 03:12
36 16 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 1:26:13.3 + 03:17
37 44 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 1:26:41.3 + 03:45
38 57 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 1:26:44.9 + 03:49
39 26 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 1:26:47.8 + 03:52
40 56 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:26:51.0 + 03:55
41 66 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 1:27:42.2 + 04:46
42 2 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:27:58.8 + 05:03
43 51 Ben Sim 1985 Australia 1:28:06.0 + 05:10
44 49 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 1:28:24.0 + 05:28
45 50 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:28:25.0 + 05:29
46 54 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 1:28:28.5 + 05:32
47 63 Lars Flora 1978 USA 1:28:58.5 + 06:02
48 46 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 1:29:10.9 + 06:15
49 61 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 1:30:03.1 + 07:07
50 59 Jan Rykr 1987 Czech Republic LPD + -83:04
51 70 Callum Watson 1989 Australia LPD + -83:04
52 67 Domen Potocnik 1989 Slovenia LPD + -83:04
53 64 Tomio Kanamaru 1979 Japan LPD + -83:04
DNS 18 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
DNS 37 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France
DNS 38 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway
DNF 22 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
DNF 27 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
DNF 35 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
DNF 43 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia
DNF 45 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy
DNF 48 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
DNF 52 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland
DNF 55 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNF 58 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
DNF 6 Kris Freeman 1980 USA
DNF 62 Vaclav Kupilik 1985 Czech Republic
DNF 65 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
DNF 68 Stanislav Rezac 1973 Czech Republic
DNF 69 Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra
DNF 71 Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus
What World Cup
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Rogla
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 20.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010