Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 -1 Karri Hietamäki 1969 Finland 1:42:42.6 1:42:42.6
1 -2 Sami Repo 1971 Finland 1:42:42.6 1:42:42.6
1 -3 Mika Myllylä 1969 Finland 1:42:42.6 1:42:42.6
1 -4 Jari Isometsä 1968 Finland 1:42:42.6 1:42:42.6
2 -1 Sture Sivertsen 1966 Norway 1:42:51.3 + 08.7
2 -2 Erling Jevne 1966 Norway 1:42:51.3 + 08.7
2 -3 Bjørn Dæhlie 1967 Norway 1:42:51.3 + 08.7
2 -4 Thomas Alsgaard 1972 Norway 1:42:51.3 + 08.7
3 -1 Morgan Göransson 1972 Sweden 1:43:18.1 + 35.5
3 -2 Niklas Jonsson 1969 Sweden 1:43:18.1 + 35.5
3 -3 Anders Bergström 1968 Sweden 1:43:18.1 + 35.5
3 -4 Torgny Mogren 1963 Sweden 1:43:18.1 + 35.5
4 -1 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 1:43:41.8 + 59.2
4 -2 Alexei Prokourorov 1964 Russia 1:43:41.8 + 59.2
4 -3 Vladimir Legotine 1970 Russia 1:43:41.8 + 59.2
4 -4 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria 1:43:41.8 + 59.2
5 -1 Terje Langli 1965 Norway 1:44:20.1 + 01:37.5
5 -2 Vegard Ulvang 1963 Norway 1:44:20.1 + 01:37.5
5 -3 Krister Sørgård 1970 Norway 1:44:20.1 + 01:37.5
5 -4 Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 1:44:20.1 + 01:37.5
6 -1 Fulvio Valbusa 1969 Italy 1:45:09.4 + 02:26.8
6 -2 Fabio Maj 1970 Italy 1:45:09.4 + 02:26.8
6 -3 Marco Albarello 1960 Italy 1:45:09.4 + 02:26.8
6 -4 Silvio Fauner 1968 Italy 1:45:09.4 + 02:26.8
7 -1 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 1:45:26.4 + 02:43.8
7 -2 Håkan Nordbäck 1969 Sweden 1:45:26.4 + 02:43.8
7 -3 Daniel Gideonsson 1973 Sweden 1:45:26.4 + 02:43.8
7 -4 Henrik Forsberg 1967 Sweden 1:45:26.4 + 02:43.8
8 -1 Markus Gandler 1966 Austria 1:46:07.3 + 03:24.7
8 -2 Alois Stadlober 1962 Austria 1:46:07.3 + 03:24.7
8 -3 Achim Walcher 1967 Austria 1:46:07.3 + 03:24.7
8 -4 Alois Blassnig 1963 Austria 1:46:07.3 + 03:24.7
9 -1 Uwe Bellmann 1962 Germany 1:46:59.4 + 04:16.8
9 -2 Andreas Schlütter 1972 Germany 1:46:59.4 + 04:16.8
9 -3 Janko Neuber 1971 Germany 1:46:59.4 + 04:16.8
9 -4 Jochen Behle 1960 Germany 1:46:59.4 + 04:16.8
10 -1 Lubos Buchta 1967 Czech Republic 1:47:40.3 + 04:57.7
10 -2 Pavel Benc 1963 Czech Republic 1:47:40.3 + 04:57.7
10 -3 Vaclav Korunka 1965 Czech Republic 1:47:40.3 + 04:57.7
10 -4 Josef Kucera 1971 Czech Republic 1:47:40.3 + 04:57.7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay C
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 10.Dec 1995
Calendar 1995/1996