Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2-1 | Albarello Marco | 1960 | Italy | 1:42:54.2 | |
1 | 2-2 | Fauner Silvio | 1968 | Italy | 1:42:54.2 | |
1 | 2-3 | Maj Fabio | 1970 | Italy | 1:42:54.2 | |
1 | 2-4 | Valbusa Fulvio | 1969 | Italy | 1:42:54.2 | |
2 | 4-1 | Tchepikov Sergei | 1967 | Russia | + 42.4 | |
2 | 4-2 | Botvinov Mikhail | 1967 | Austria | + 42.4 | |
2 | 4-3 | Tchernych Sergei | 1972 | Russia | + 42.4 | |
2 | 4-4 | Prokourorov Alexei | 1964 | Russia | + 42.4 | |
3 | 1-1 | Skjeldal Kristen | 1967 | Norway | + 59.6 | |
3 | 1-2 | Eide Anders | 1971 | Norway | + 59.6 | |
3 | 1-3 | Kristiansen Egil | 1966 | Norway | + 59.6 | |
3 | 1-4 | Alsgaard Thomas | 1972 | Norway | + 59.6 | |
4 | 3-1 | Myllylä Mika | 1969 | Finland | + 02:03.3 | |
4 | 3-2 | Kirvesniemi Harri | 1956 | Finland | + 02:03.3 | |
4 | 3-3 | Repo Sami | 1971 | Finland | + 02:03.3 | |
4 | 3-4 | Isometsä Jari | 1968 | Finland | + 02:03.3 | |
5 | 5-1 | Fredriksson Mathias | 1973 | Sweden | + 02:13.8 | |
5 | 5-2 | Jonsson Niklas | 1969 | Sweden | + 02:13.8 | |
5 | 5-3 | Bergström Anders | 1968 | Sweden | + 02:13.8 | |
5 | 5-4 | Mogren Torgny | 1963 | Sweden | + 02:13.8 | |
6 | 8-1 | Buchta Lubos | 1967 | Czechia | + 02:37.3 | |
6 | 8-2 | Fousek Vit | 1972 | Czechia | + 02:37.3 | |
6 | 8-3 | Michl Petr | 1970 | Czechia | + 02:37.3 | |
6 | 8-4 | Korunka Vaclav | 1965 | Czechia | + 02:37.3 | |
7 | 16-1 | Hietamäki Karri | 1969 | Finland | + 03:46.3 | |
7 | 16-2 | Kuusisto Mika | 1967 | Finland | + 03:46.3 | |
7 | 16-3 | Lindholm Glen | 1971 | Finland | + 03:46.3 | |
7 | 16-4 | Taipale Kuisma | 1970 | Finland | + 03:46.3 | |
8 | 9-1 | Imai Hiroyuki | 1970 | Japan | + 04:16.8 | |
8 | 9-2 | Nagahama Kazutoshi | 1969 | Japan | + 04:16.8 | |
8 | 9-3 | Horigome Mitsou | 1974 | Japan | + 04:16.8 | |
8 | 9-4 | Ebisawa Katsuhito | 1972 | Japan | + 04:16.8 | |
9 | 17-1 | Worobjov Alexander | 1969 | Russia | + 04:45.1 | |
9 | 17-2 | Goutnikov Grigorij | 1974 | Russia | + 04:45.1 | |
9 | 17-3 | Legotine Vladimir | 1970 | Russia | + 04:45.1 | |
9 | 17-4 | Riabinine Pavel | 1971 | Kazakhstan | + 04:45.1 | |
10 | 21-1 | Nordbäck Håkan | 1969 | Sweden | + 04:56.0 | |
10 | 21-2 | Gideonsson Daniel | 1973 | Sweden | + 04:56.0 | |
10 | 21-3 | Ingesson Magnus | 1971 | Sweden | + 04:56.0 | |
10 | 21-4 | Göransson Morgan | 1972 | Sweden | + 04:56.0 | |
11 | 15-1 | Palolahti Ari | 1968 | Finland | + 05:49.8 | |
11 | 15-2 | Santapakka Marko | 1971 | Finland | + 05:49.8 | |
11 | 15-3 | Kivikko Heikki | 1963 | Finland | + 05:49.8 | |
11 | 15-4 | Möttönen Risto | 1966 | Finland | + 05:49.8 | |
12 | 7-1 | Gandler Markus | 1966 | Austria | + 05:51.8 | |
12 | 7-2 | Urain Gerhard | 1972 | Austria | + 05:51.8 | |
12 | 7-3 | Walcher Achim | 1967 | Austria | + 05:51.8 | |
12 | 7-4 | Hoffmann Christian | 1974 | Austria | + 05:51.8 | |
13 | 14-1 | Dolidovich Sergei | 1973 | Belarus | + 06:36.2 | |
13 | 14-2 | Semeniaka Mikalai | 1976 | Belarus | + 06:36.2 | |
13 | 14-3 | Tregobov Alexij | 1971 | Belarus | + 06:36.2 | |
13 | 14-4 | Sannikov Alexander | 1971 | Belarus | + 06:36.2 | |
14 | 10-1 | Batory Ivan | 1975 | Slovakia | + 07:19.9 | |
14 | 10-2 | Jezik Stanislav | 1972 | Slovakia | + 07:19.9 | |
14 | 10-3 | Hudac Ivan | 1971 | Slovakia | + 07:19.9 | |
14 | 10-4 | Bajcicak Martin | 1976 | Slovakia | + 07:19.9 | |
15 | 13-1 | Rölli Patrick | 1972 | Switzerland | + 07:32.2 | |
15 | 13-2 | Aschwanden Wilhelm | 1969 | Switzerland | + 07:32.2 | |
15 | 13-3 | Mächler Patrik | 1972 | Switzerland | + 07:32.2 | |
15 | 13-4 | Rauch Men | 1973 | Switzerland | + 07:32.2 | |
16 | 12-1 | Marguet Gilles | 1967 | France | + 07:42.5 | |
16 | 12-2 | Vittoz Vincent | 1975 | France | + 07:42.5 | |
16 | 12-3 | Balland Herve | 1964 | France | + 07:42.5 | |
16 | 12-4 | Sanchez Philippe | 1969 | France | + 07:42.5 | |
17 | 11-1 | Krezelok Janusz | 1974 | Poland | + 08:20.7 | |
17 | 11-2 | Wanczyk Krzysztof | 1971 | Poland | + 08:20.7 | |
17 | 11-3 | Roszkowski Marcin | 1976 | Poland | + 08:20.7 | |
17 | 11-4 | Cempa Wieslaw | 1970 | Poland | + 08:20.7 | |
18 | 20-1 | Zarovnyi Alexandr | 1975 | Ukraine | + 08:32.0 | |
18 | 20-2 | Uschkalenko Alexandr | 1964 | Ukraine | + 08:32.0 | |
18 | 20-3 | Zabolotniy Pavel | 1973 | Ukraine | + 08:32.0 | |
18 | 20-4 | Bortsov Vladimir | 1974 | Kazakhstan | + 08:32.0 | |
19 | 22-1 | Jäntti Timo | 1975 | Finland | + 10:45.9 | |
19 | 22-2 | Spets Mats | 1971 | Finland | + 10:45.9 | |
19 | 22-3 | Kallunki Sami | 1971 | Finland | + 10:45.9 | |
19 | 22-4 | Saari Sami | 1975 | Finland | + 10:45.9 |