Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Rogla
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 19.Dec 2009, Slovenia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
16
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
100
2
17
Angerer
Tobias
1977
Germany
80
3
4
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
60
4
5
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
50
5
3
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
45
6
1
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
40
7
22
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
36
8
9
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
32
9
2
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
29
10
11
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
26
11
8
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
24
12
23
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
22
13
21
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
20
14
25
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
18
15
27
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
16
16
6
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
15
17
10
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
14
18
18
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
13
19
24
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
12
20
29
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
11
21
7
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
10
22
12
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
9
23
26
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
8
24
28
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
7
25
30
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
6
26
13
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
5
27
14
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
4
28
15
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
3
29
19
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
2
30
20
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
1
31
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
32
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
33
-
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
34
-
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
35
-
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
36
-
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
37
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
38
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
39
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
40
-
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
41
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
42
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
43
-
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
44
-
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
45
-
Flora
Lars
1978
USA
46
-
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
47
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
48
-
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
49
-
Johansson
Patrik
1987
Sweden
50
-
Teppan
Vahur
1985
Estonia
51
-
Ivanou
Aliaksei
1980
Belarus
52
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
53
-
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
54
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
55
-
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
56
-
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
57
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
58
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
59
-
Karneyenka
Leanid
1987
Belarus
60
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
61
-
Mlynar
Peter
1988
Slovakia
62
-
Lasutkin
Alexander
1983
Belarus
63
-
Guedon
Pierre
1989
France
64
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
65
-
Rykr
Jan
1987
Czechia
66
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
67
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
68
-
Van Der Ploeg
Mark
1985
Australia
69
-
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
DNS
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
DNS
-
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
DNS
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France