Log in Sign up

Rogla

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 16 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
2 17 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany
3 4 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
4 5 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
5 3 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
6 1 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
7 22 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
8 9 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
9 2 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
10 11 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
11 8 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia
12 23 Björn Lind 1978 Sweden
13 21 Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
14 25 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
15 27 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
16 6 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
17 10 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
18 18 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway
19 24 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
20 29 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway
21 7 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
22 12 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
23 26 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
24 28 Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland
25 30 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland
26 13 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
27 14 Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan
28 15 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
29 19 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
30 20 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
31 - John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
32 - Kris Freeman 1980 USA
33 - Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
34 - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
35 - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
36 - Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy
37 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
38 - Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
39 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
40 - Børre Næss 1982 Norway
41 - Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
42 - Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
43 - Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden
44 - Thomas Ebner 1986 Austria
45 - Lars Flora 1978 USA
46 - Torin Koos 1980 USA
47 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
48 - Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria
49 - Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden
50 - Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia
51 - Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus
52 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
53 - Cyril Gaillard 1986 France
54 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
55 - Olli-Pekka Tolvanen 1985 Finland
56 - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
57 - Peter von Allmen 1978 Switzerland
58 - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
59 - Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus
60 - Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
61 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
62 - Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
63 - Pierre Guedon 1989 France
64 - Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
65 - Jan Rykr 1987 Czech Republic
66 - Paul Murray 1977 Australia
67 - Lefteris Fafalis 1976 Greece
68 - Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia
69 - Oliver Kraas 1975 South Africa
DNS - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
DNS - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
DNS - Cyril Miranda 1985 France
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Rogla
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 19.Dec 2009
Calendar 2009/2010