Sign in Sign up

Kiruna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 -1 Fulvio Valbusa 1969 Italy 1:39:10.6 1:39:10.6
1 -2 Maurizio Pozzi 1970 Italy 1:39:10.6 1:39:10.6
1 -3 Fabio Maj 1970 Italy 1:39:10.6 1:39:10.6
1 -4 Silvio Fauner 1968 Italy 1:39:10.6 1:39:10.6
2 -1 Espen Bjervig 1972 Norway 1:39:14.1 + 03.5
2 -2 Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 1:39:14.1 + 03.5
2 -3 Thomas Alsgaard 1972 Norway 1:39:14.1 + 03.5
2 -4 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway 1:39:14.1 + 03.5
3 -1 Alexander Marent 1969 Austria 1:39:14.2 + 03.6
3 -2 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria 1:39:14.2 + 03.6
3 -3 Achim Walcher 1967 Austria 1:39:14.2 + 03.6
3 -4 Gerhard Urain 1972 Austria 1:39:14.2 + 03.6
4 -1 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 1:39:31.2 + 20.6
4 -2 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:39:31.2 + 20.6
4 -3 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:39:31.2 + 20.6
4 -4 Bruno Carrara 1977 Italy 1:39:31.2 + 20.6
5 -1 Vladimir Legotine 1970 Russia 1:40:20.7 + 01:10.1
5 -2 Konstantin Gostiaev 1978 Russia 1:40:20.7 + 01:10.1
5 -3 Vitali Raznitsyn 1976 Russia 1:40:20.7 + 01:10.1
5 -4 Vitaly Denisov 1976 Russia 1:40:20.7 + 01:10.1
6 -1 Mika Myllylä 1969 Finland 1:40:34.8 + 01:24.2
6 -2 Jari Isometsä 1968 Finland 1:40:34.8 + 01:24.2
6 -3 Janne Immonen 1968 Finland 1:40:34.8 + 01:24.2
6 -4 Sami Repo 1971 Finland 1:40:34.8 + 01:24.2
7 -1 Magnus Ingesson 1971 Sweden 1:40:39.3 + 01:28.7
7 -2 Peter Göransson 1969 Sweden 1:40:39.3 + 01:28.7
7 -3 Håkan Nordbäck 1969 Sweden 1:40:39.3 + 01:28.7
7 -4 Urban Lindgren 1973 Sweden 1:40:39.3 + 01:28.7
8 -1 Tore Bjonviken 1975 Norway 1:41:03.5 + 01:52.9
8 -2 Frode Estil 1972 Norway 1:41:03.5 + 01:52.9
8 -3 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 1:41:03.5 + 01:52.9
8 -4 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 1:41:03.5 + 01:52.9
9 -1 Mikhail Ivanov 1977 Russia 1:41:10.9 + 02:00.3
9 -2 Nikolai Bolchakov 1977 Russia 1:41:10.9 + 02:00.3
9 -3 Alexei Prokourorov 1964 Russia 1:41:10.9 + 02:00.3
9 -4 Vladimir Vilissov 1976 Russia 1:41:10.9 + 02:00.3
10 -1 Masaaki Kozu 1974 Japan 1:41:16.7 + 02:06.1
10 -2 Mitsou Horigome 1974 Japan 1:41:16.7 + 02:06.1
10 -3 Hiroyuki Imai 1970 Japan 1:41:16.7 + 02:06.1
10 -4 Katsuhito Ebisawa 1972 Japan 1:41:16.7 + 02:06.1
11 -1 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 1:41:54.9 + 02:44.3
11 -2 Patrick Rölli 1972 Switzerland 1:41:54.9 + 02:44.3
11 -3 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 1:41:54.9 + 02:44.3
11 -4 Wilhelm Aschwanden 1969 Switzerland 1:41:54.9 + 02:44.3
12 -1 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 1:41:55.3 + 02:44.7
12 -2 Agostino Filippa 1974 Italy 1:41:55.3 + 02:44.7
12 -3 Remi Andersen 1973 Norway 1:41:55.3 + 02:44.7
12 -4 Rune Torseth 1973 Norway 1:41:55.3 + 02:44.7
13 -1 Christian Stolz 1976 Switzerland 1:42:05.0 + 02:54.4
13 -2 Patrik Mächler 1972 Switzerland 1:42:05.0 + 02:54.4
13 -3 Justin Wadsworth 1968 USA 1:42:05.0 + 02:54.4
13 -4 Beat Koch 1972 Switzerland 1:42:05.0 + 02:54.4
14 -1 Juan Jesus Gutierrez 1969 Spain 1:42:52.1 + 03:41.5
14 -2 Johann Mühlegg 1970 Spain 1:42:52.1 + 03:41.5
14 -3 Haritz Zunzunegui 1975 Spain 1:42:52.1 + 03:41.5
14 -4 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 1:42:52.1 + 03:41.5
15 -1 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 1:43:14.3 + 04:03.7
15 -2 Matej Soklic 1973 Slovenia 1:43:14.3 + 04:03.7
15 -3 Matej Jaksa 1980 Slovenia 1:43:14.3 + 04:03.7
15 -4 Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia 1:43:14.3 + 04:03.7
16 -1 Pavo Raudsepp 1973 Estonia 1:43:14.5 + 04:03.9
16 -2 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 1:43:14.5 + 04:03.9
16 -3 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 1:43:14.5 + 04:03.9
16 -4 Meelis Aasmäe 1972 Estonia 1:43:14.5 + 04:03.9
17 -1 Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden 1:44:02.6 + 04:52.0
17 -2 Niklas Johansson 1970 Sweden 1:44:02.6 + 04:52.0
17 -3 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 1:44:02.6 + 04:52.0
17 -4 Mårten Handler 1975 Sweden 1:44:02.6 + 04:52.0
18 -1 Osamu Yamagishi 1979 Japan 1:44:49.7 + 05:39.1
18 -2 Katsuhiro Oyama 1978 Japan 1:44:49.7 + 05:39.1
18 -3 Shunsuke Komamura 1979 Japan 1:44:49.7 + 05:39.1
18 -4 Hiroshi Kudo 1974 Japan 1:44:49.7 + 05:39.1
19 -1 Kuisma Taipale 1970 Finland 1:45:05.9 + 05:55.3
19 -2 Harri Kirvesniemi 1956 Finland 1:45:05.9 + 05:55.3
19 -3 Karri Hietamäki 1969 Finland 1:45:05.9 + 05:55.3
19 -4 Hannu Riipinen 1971 Finland 1:45:05.9 + 05:55.3
20 -1 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:45:10.6 + 06:00.0
20 -2 Pär Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:45:10.6 + 06:00.0
20 -3 Mikael Larsson 1980 Sweden 1:45:10.6 + 06:00.0
20 -4 David Flinkfeldt 1978 Sweden 1:45:10.6 + 06:00.0
21 -1 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 1:45:22.9 + 06:12.3
21 -2 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:45:22.9 + 06:12.3
21 -3 Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden 1:45:22.9 + 06:12.3
21 -4 William Hampusson 1978 Sweden 1:45:22.9 + 06:12.3
22 -1 Staffan Larsson 1970 Sweden 1:45:37.0 + 06:26.4
22 -2 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden 1:45:37.0 + 06:26.4
22 -3 Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden 1:45:37.0 + 06:26.4
22 -4 Magnus Jonsson 1977 Sweden 1:45:37.0 + 06:26.4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay F
Host Kiruna
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 28.Nov 1999
Calendar 1999/2000