Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Hjelmeset Odd-Bjørn | 1971 | Norway | 1:46:19.6 | |
1 | 1-2 | Jevne Erling | 1966 | Norway | 1:46:19.6 | |
1 | 1-3 | Skjeldal Kristen | 1967 | Norway | 1:46:19.6 | |
1 | 1-4 | Alsgaard Thomas | 1972 | Norway | 1:46:19.6 | |
2 | 3-1 | Marent Alexander | 1969 | Austria | + 01.9 | |
2 | 3-2 | Botvinov Mikhail | 1967 | Austria | + 01.9 | |
2 | 3-3 | Walcher Achim | 1967 | Austria | + 01.9 | |
2 | 3-4 | Hoffmann Christian | 1974 | Austria | + 01.9 | |
3 | 5-1 | Denisov Vitaly | 1976 | Russia | + 49.6 | |
3 | 5-2 | Ivanov Mikhail | 1977 | Russia | + 49.6 | |
3 | 5-3 | Vilissov Vladimir | 1976 | Russia | + 49.6 | |
3 | 5-4 | Prokourorov Alexei | 1964 | Russia | + 49.6 | |
4 | 4-1 | Di Centa Giorgio | 1972 | Italy | + 01:43.2 | |
4 | 4-2 | Maj Fabio | 1970 | Italy | + 01:43.2 | |
4 | 4-3 | Valbusa Fulvio | 1969 | Italy | + 01:43.2 | |
4 | 4-4 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy | + 01:43.2 | |
5 | 9-1 | Estil Frode | 1972 | Norway | + 01:43.9 | |
5 | 9-2 | Aukland Anders | 1972 | Norway | + 01:43.9 | |
5 | 9-3 | Sørgård Krister | 1970 | Norway | + 01:43.9 | |
5 | 9-4 | Bjonviken Tore | 1975 | Norway | + 01:43.9 | |
6 | 2-1 | Lindgren Urban | 1973 | Sweden | + 02:04.5 | |
6 | 2-2 | Nordbäck Håkan | 1969 | Sweden | + 02:04.5 | |
6 | 2-3 | Ingesson Magnus | 1971 | Sweden | + 02:04.5 | |
6 | 2-4 | Fredriksson Mathias | 1973 | Sweden | + 02:04.5 | |
7 | 7-1 | Batory Ivan | 1975 | Slovakia | + 04:05.1 | |
7 | 7-2 | Bajcicak Martin | 1976 | Slovakia | + 04:05.1 | |
7 | 7-3 | Paricka Andrej | 1975 | Slovakia | + 04:05.1 | |
7 | 7-4 | Jurco Michal | 1972 | Slovakia | + 04:05.1 | |
8 | 6-1 | Olle Raul | 1968 | Estonia | + 04:54.5 | |
8 | 6-2 | Mae Jaak | 1972 | Estonia | + 04:54.5 | |
8 | 6-3 | Veerpalu Andrus | 1971 | Estonia | + 04:54.5 | |
8 | 6-4 | Aasmäe Meelis | 1972 | Estonia | + 04:54.5 | |
9 | 11-1 | Raznitsyn Vitali | 1976 | Russia | + 05:23.4 | |
9 | 11-2 | Gostiaev Konstantin | 1978 | Russia | + 05:23.4 | |
9 | 11-3 | Bolchakov Nikolai | 1977 | Russia | + 05:23.4 | |
9 | 11-4 | Leybyuk Roman | 1977 | Ukraine | + 05:23.4 | |
10 | 8-1 | Kucera Josef | 1971 | Czechia | + 06:37.5 | |
10 | 8-2 | Magal Jiri | 1977 | Czechia | + 06:37.5 | |
10 | 8-3 | Michl Petr | 1970 | Czechia | + 06:37.5 | |
10 | 8-4 | Biman Ondrej | 1979 | Czechia | + 06:37.5 | |
DNF | 10-1 | Vrabec Martin | 1979 | Czechia | ||
DNF | 10-2 | Jakoubek Tomas | 1979 | Czechia | ||
DNF | 10-3 | Tempir Tomas | 1977 | Czechia | ||
DNF | 10-4 | Pelc Norbert | 1979 | Czechia |