Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 1:46:19.6 1:46:19.6
1 1-2 Erling Jevne 1966 Norway 1:46:19.6 1:46:19.6
1 1-3 Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 1:46:19.6 1:46:19.6
1 1-4 Thomas Alsgaard 1972 Norway 1:46:19.6 1:46:19.6
2 3-1 Alexander Marent 1969 Austria 1:46:21.5 + 01.9
2 3-2 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria 1:46:21.5 + 01.9
2 3-3 Achim Walcher 1967 Austria 1:46:21.5 + 01.9
2 3-4 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 1:46:21.5 + 01.9
3 5-1 Vitaly Denisov 1976 Russia 1:47:09.2 + 49.6
3 5-2 Mikhail Ivanov 1977 Russia 1:47:09.2 + 49.6
3 5-3 Vladimir Vilissov 1976 Russia 1:47:09.2 + 49.6
3 5-4 Alexei Prokourorov 1964 Russia 1:47:09.2 + 49.6
4 4-1 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:48:02.8 + 01:43.2
4 4-2 Fabio Maj 1970 Italy 1:48:02.8 + 01:43.2
4 4-3 Fulvio Valbusa 1969 Italy 1:48:02.8 + 01:43.2
4 4-4 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 1:48:02.8 + 01:43.2
5 9-1 Frode Estil 1972 Norway 1:48:03.5 + 01:43.9
5 9-2 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 1:48:03.5 + 01:43.9
5 9-3 Krister Sørgård 1970 Norway 1:48:03.5 + 01:43.9
5 9-4 Tore Bjonviken 1975 Norway 1:48:03.5 + 01:43.9
6 2-1 Urban Lindgren 1973 Sweden 1:48:24.1 + 02:04.5
6 2-2 Håkan Nordbäck 1969 Sweden 1:48:24.1 + 02:04.5
6 2-3 Magnus Ingesson 1971 Sweden 1:48:24.1 + 02:04.5
6 2-4 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 1:48:24.1 + 02:04.5
7 7-1 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 1:50:24.7 + 04:05.1
7 7-2 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:50:24.7 + 04:05.1
7 7-3 Andrej Paricka 1975 Slovakia 1:50:24.7 + 04:05.1
7 7-4 Michal Jurco 1972 Slovakia 1:50:24.7 + 04:05.1
8 6-1 Raul Olle 1968 Estonia 1:51:14.1 + 04:54.5
8 6-2 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 1:51:14.1 + 04:54.5
8 6-3 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 1:51:14.1 + 04:54.5
8 6-4 Meelis Aasmäe 1972 Estonia 1:51:14.1 + 04:54.5
9 11-1 Vitali Raznitsyn 1976 Russia 1:51:43.0 + 05:23.4
9 11-2 Konstantin Gostiaev 1978 Russia 1:51:43.0 + 05:23.4
9 11-3 Nikolai Bolchakov 1977 Russia 1:51:43.0 + 05:23.4
9 11-4 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine 1:51:43.0 + 05:23.4
10 8-1 Josef Kucera 1971 Czech Republic 1:52:57.1 + 06:37.5
10 8-2 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:52:57.1 + 06:37.5
10 8-3 Petr Michl 1970 Czech Republic 1:52:57.1 + 06:37.5
10 8-4 Ondrej Biman 1979 Czech Republic 1:52:57.1 + 06:37.5
DNF 10-1 Martin Vrabec 1979 Czech Republic
DNF 10-2 Tomas Jakoubek 1979 Czech Republic
DNF 10-3 Tomas Tempir 1977 Czech Republic
DNF 10-4 Norbert Pelc 1979 Czech Republic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 13.Jan 2000
Calendar 1999/2000