Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5-1 Fulvio Valbusa 1969 Italy 1:40:08.8 1:40:08.8
1 5-2 Fabio Maj 1970 Italy 1:40:08.8 1:40:08.8
1 5-3 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:40:08.8 1:40:08.8
1 5-4 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 1:40:08.8 1:40:08.8
2 6-1 Vitaly Denisov 1976 Russia 1:40:09.0 + 00.2
2 6-2 Nikolai Bolchakov 1977 Russia 1:40:09.0 + 00.2
2 6-3 Mikhail Ivanov 1977 Russia 1:40:09.0 + 00.2
2 6-4 Vladimir Vilissov 1976 Russia 1:40:09.0 + 00.2
3 3-1 Gerhard Urain 1972 Austria 1:40:12.3 + 03.5
3 3-2 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria 1:40:12.3 + 03.5
3 3-3 Achim Walcher 1967 Austria 1:40:12.3 + 03.5
3 3-4 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 1:40:12.3 + 03.5
4 2-1 Håkan Nordbäck 1969 Sweden 1:40:59.3 + 50.5
4 2-2 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:40:59.3 + 50.5
4 2-3 Per Elofsson 1977 Sweden 1:40:59.3 + 50.5
4 2-4 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 1:40:59.3 + 50.5
5 4-1 Janne Immonen 1968 Finland 1:41:00.3 + 51.5
5 4-2 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 1:41:00.3 + 51.5
5 4-3 Sami Repo 1971 Finland 1:41:00.3 + 51.5
5 4-4 Jussi Ylimäki 1982 Finland 1:41:00.3 + 51.5
6 1-1 Frode Estil 1972 Norway 1:41:48.3 + 01:39.5
6 1-2 Anders Eide 1971 Norway 1:41:48.3 + 01:39.5
6 1-3 Remi Andersen 1973 Norway 1:41:48.3 + 01:39.5
6 1-4 Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 1:41:48.3 + 01:39.5
7 7-1 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 1:42:51.1 + 02:42.3
7 7-2 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 1:42:51.1 + 02:42.3
7 7-3 Patrick Rölli 1972 Switzerland 1:42:51.1 + 02:42.3
7 7-4 Wilhelm Aschwanden 1969 Switzerland 1:42:51.1 + 02:42.3
8 9-1 Matej Soklic 1973 Slovenia 1:46:43.7 + 06:34.9
8 9-2 Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia 1:46:43.7 + 06:34.9
8 9-3 Jose Kavalar 1968 Slovenia 1:46:43.7 + 06:34.9
8 9-4 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 1:46:43.7 + 06:34.9
9 15-1 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 1:46:50.7 + 06:41.9
9 15-2 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:46:50.7 + 06:41.9
9 15-3 Mårten Handler 1975 Sweden 1:46:50.7 + 06:41.9
9 15-4 Stefan Dahlsten 1977 Sweden 1:46:50.7 + 06:41.9
10 17-1 Lars Carlsson 1973 Sweden 1:48:14.1 + 08:05.3
10 17-2 Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden 1:48:14.1 + 08:05.3
10 17-3 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:48:14.1 + 08:05.3
10 17-4 Jakob Hampusson - Sweden 1:48:14.1 + 08:05.3
11 13-1 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden 1:48:53.8 + 08:45.0
11 13-2 Magnus Jonsson 1977 Sweden 1:48:53.8 + 08:45.0
11 13-3 Nicklas Jacobsson 1976 Sweden 1:48:53.8 + 08:45.0
11 13-4 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 1:48:53.8 + 08:45.0
12 12-1 Kjell Karlsson 1971 Sweden 1:49:01.6 + 08:52.8
12 12-2 Andreas Karlsson 1979 Sweden 1:49:01.6 + 08:52.8
12 12-3 Mikael Furunäs 1972 Sweden 1:49:01.6 + 08:52.8
12 12-4 Jonas Pettersson - Sweden 1:49:01.6 + 08:52.8
13 16-1 Tobias Långberg 1976 Sweden 1:51:21.4 + 11:12.6
13 16-2 Martin Eriksson 1975 Sweden 1:51:21.4 + 11:12.6
13 16-3 Fredrik Johansson - Sweden 1:51:21.4 + 11:12.6
13 16-4 Mikael Larsson 1980 Sweden 1:51:21.4 + 11:12.6
14 14-1 Martin Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:57:46.9 + 17:38.1
14 14-2 Andreas Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:57:46.9 + 17:38.1
14 14-3 Erik Albinder - Sweden 1:57:46.9 + 17:38.1
14 14-4 Kent Albinsson - Sweden 1:57:46.9 + 17:38.1
DNS 10-1 Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy
DNS 10-2 Bruno Carrara 1977 Italy
DNS 10-3 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy
DNS 10-4 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy
DNS 11-1 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden
DNS 11-2 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden
DNS 11-3 Niklas Karlsson 1980 Sweden
DNS 11-4 Mathias Almgren 1980 Sweden
DNS 8-1 Mitsou Horigome 1974 Japan
DNS 8-2 Masaaki Kozu 1974 Japan
DNS 8-3 Hiroyuki Imai 1970 Japan
DNS 8-4 Katsuhito Ebisawa 1972 Japan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay F
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 27.Feb 2000
Calendar 1999/2000