Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3-1 Gerhard Urain 1972 Austria 1:41:37.4 1:41:37.4
1 3-2 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria 1:41:37.4 1:41:37.4
1 3-3 Achim Walcher 1967 Austria 1:41:37.4 1:41:37.4
1 3-4 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria 1:41:37.4 1:41:37.4
2 4-1 Janne Immonen 1968 Finland 1:41:44.6 + 07.2
2 4-2 Harri Kirvesniemi 1956 Finland 1:41:44.6 + 07.2
2 4-3 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 1:41:44.6 + 07.2
2 4-4 Sami Repo 1971 Finland 1:41:44.6 + 07.2
3 6-1 Vitaly Denisov 1976 Russia 1:42:01.9 + 24.5
3 6-2 Mikhail Ivanov 1977 Russia 1:42:01.9 + 24.5
3 6-3 Nikolai Bolchakov 1977 Russia 1:42:01.9 + 24.5
3 6-4 Vladimir Vilissov 1976 Russia 1:42:01.9 + 24.5
4 1-1 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 1:43:01.2 + 01:23.8
4 1-2 Erling Jevne 1966 Norway 1:43:01.2 + 01:23.8
4 1-3 Frode Estil 1972 Norway 1:43:01.2 + 01:23.8
4 1-4 Håvard Solbakken 1973 Norway 1:43:01.2 + 01:23.8
5 5-1 Silvio Fauner 1968 Italy 1:43:02.3 + 01:24.9
5 5-2 Fabio Maj 1970 Italy 1:43:02.3 + 01:24.9
5 5-3 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:43:02.3 + 01:24.9
5 5-4 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 1:43:02.3 + 01:24.9
6 13-1 Bruno Carrara 1977 Italy 1:43:43.8 + 02:06.4
6 13-2 Klaus Mariotti Dordi 1975 Italy 1:43:43.8 + 02:06.4
6 13-3 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 1:43:43.8 + 02:06.4
6 13-4 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 1:43:43.8 + 02:06.4
7 7-1 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:43:44.8 + 02:07.4
7 7-2 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:43:44.8 + 02:07.4
7 7-3 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 1:43:44.8 + 02:07.4
7 7-4 Ron Spanuth 1980 Germany 1:43:44.8 + 02:07.4
8 2-1 Håkan Nordbäck 1969 Sweden 1:44:20.4 + 02:43.0
8 2-2 Urban Lindgren 1973 Sweden 1:44:20.4 + 02:43.0
8 2-3 Niklas Jonsson 1969 Sweden 1:44:20.4 + 02:43.0
8 2-4 Magnus Ingesson 1971 Sweden 1:44:20.4 + 02:43.0
9 14-1 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 1:44:35.9 + 02:58.5
9 14-2 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:44:35.9 + 02:58.5
9 14-3 Dmitri Tichkin 1980 Russia 1:44:35.9 + 02:58.5
9 14-4 Konstantin Gostiaev 1978 Russia 1:44:35.9 + 02:58.5
10 15-1 Tore Olsen 1970 Norway 1:45:04.7 + 03:27.3
10 15-2 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 1:45:04.7 + 03:27.3
10 15-3 Rune Torseth 1973 Norway 1:45:04.7 + 03:27.3
10 15-4 Krister Trondsen 1978 Norway 1:45:04.7 + 03:27.3
11 8-1 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 1:45:26.5 + 03:49.1
11 8-2 Beat Koch 1972 Switzerland 1:45:26.5 + 03:49.1
11 8-3 Christian Stolz 1976 Switzerland 1:45:26.5 + 03:49.1
11 8-4 Wilhelm Aschwanden 1969 Switzerland 1:45:26.5 + 03:49.1
12 9-1 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:46:22.8 + 04:45.4
12 9-2 Josef Kucera 1971 Czech Republic 1:46:22.8 + 04:45.4
12 9-3 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:46:22.8 + 04:45.4
12 9-4 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:46:22.8 + 04:45.4
13 17-1 Igor Zubrilin 1976 Kazakhstan 1:47:36.8 + 05:59.4
13 17-2 Alexij Tregobov 1971 Belarus 1:47:36.8 + 05:59.4
13 17-3 Mikalai Semeniaka 1976 Belarus 1:47:36.8 + 05:59.4
13 17-4 Andrei Nevzorov 1966 Kazakhstan 1:47:36.8 + 05:59.4
14 12-1 Karri Hietamäki 1969 Finland 1:48:04.2 + 06:26.8
14 12-2 Kuisma Taipale 1970 Finland 1:48:04.2 + 06:26.8
14 12-3 Petri Ylönen 1971 Finland 1:48:04.2 + 06:26.8
14 12-4 Ari Palolahti 1968 Finland 1:48:04.2 + 06:26.8
15 11-1 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 1:51:00.2 + 09:22.8
15 11-2 Joze Mehle 1980 Slovenia 1:51:00.2 + 09:22.8
15 11-3 Matej Soklic 1973 Slovenia 1:51:00.2 + 09:22.8
15 11-4 Jose Kavalar 1968 Slovenia 1:51:00.2 + 09:22.8
16 16-1 Tommi Rokkanen 1971 Finland 1:54:51.6 + 13:14.2
16 16-2 Kai Holkeri 1975 Finland 1:54:51.6 + 13:14.2
16 16-3 Sami Pietilä 1975 Finland 1:54:51.6 + 13:14.2
16 16-4 Ari-Pekka Pietilä 1976 Finland 1:54:51.6 + 13:14.2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 5.Mar 2000
Calendar 1999/2000