Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Aukland Anders | 1972 | Norway | 1:37:40.3 | |
1 | 1-2 | Estil Frode | 1972 | Norway | 1:37:40.3 | |
1 | 1-3 | Hofstad Tore Ruud | 1979 | Norway | 1:37:40.3 | |
1 | 1-4 | Alsgaard Thomas | 1972 | Norway | 1:37:40.3 | |
2 | 3-1 | Di Centa Giorgio | 1972 | Italy | + 00.2 | |
2 | 3-2 | Valbusa Fulvio | 1969 | Italy | + 00.2 | |
2 | 3-3 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy | + 00.2 | |
2 | 3-4 | Schwienbacher Freddy | 1975 | Italy | + 00.2 | |
3 | 4-1 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | + 01:06.7 | |
3 | 4-2 | Schlütter Andreas | 1972 | Germany | + 01:06.7 | |
3 | 4-3 | Angerer Tobias | 1977 | Germany | + 01:06.7 | |
3 | 4-4 | Stitzl Andreas | 1974 | Germany | + 01:06.7 | |
4 | 2-1 | Carlsson Lars | 1973 | Sweden | + 01:08.8 | |
4 | 2-2 | Elofsson Per | 1977 | Sweden | + 01:08.8 | |
4 | 2-3 | Östberg Fredrik | 1979 | Sweden | + 01:08.8 | |
4 | 2-4 | Hägglund Rikard | 1980 | Sweden | + 01:08.8 | |
5 | 7-1 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | + 01:09.0 | |
5 | 7-2 | Magal Jiri | 1977 | Czechia | + 01:09.0 | |
5 | 7-3 | Bauer Lukas | 1977 | Czechia | + 01:09.0 | |
5 | 7-4 | Michl Petr | 1970 | Czechia | + 01:09.0 | |
6 | 5-1 | Toppari Timo | 1978 | Finland | + 01:09.1 | |
6 | 5-2 | Repo Sami | 1971 | Finland | + 01:09.1 | |
6 | 5-3 | Kattilakoski Teemu | 1977 | Finland | + 01:09.1 | |
6 | 5-4 | Ylönen Petri | 1971 | Finland | + 01:09.1 | |
7 | 12-1 | Saracco Cristian | 1976 | Italy | + 03:30.5 | |
7 | 12-2 | Kostner Florian | 1979 | Italy | + 03:30.5 | |
7 | 12-3 | Revin Victor | 1975 | Russia | + 03:30.5 | |
7 | 12-4 | Liashenko Dmitriy | 1977 | Russia | + 03:30.5 | |
8 | 8-1 | Taipale Kuisma | 1970 | Finland | + 05:08.6 | |
8 | 8-2 | Pietilä Sami | 1975 | Finland | + 05:08.6 | |
8 | 8-3 | Ohtonen Olli | 1979 | Finland | + 05:08.6 | |
8 | 8-4 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 1981 | Finland | + 05:08.6 | |
9 | 11-1 | Sperl Milan | 1980 | Czechia | + 05:41.7 | |
9 | 11-2 | Tempir Tomas | 1977 | Czechia | + 05:41.7 | |
9 | 11-3 | Krupicka Robert | 1978 | Czechia | + 05:41.7 | |
9 | 11-4 | Kucera Josef | 1971 | Czechia | + 05:41.7 | |
DSQ | 6-1 | Walcher Achim | 1967 | Austria | ||
DSQ | 6-2 | Urain Gerhard | 1972 | Austria | ||
DSQ | 6-3 | Hoffmann Christian | 1974 | Austria | ||
DSQ | 6-4 | Tauber Martin | 1976 | Austria | ||
DNF | 9-1 | Slechta Daniel | 1976 | Czechia | ||
DNF | 9-2 | Valousek Zbynek | 1984 | Czechia | ||
DNF | 9-3 | Novotny Viktor | 1982 | Czechia | ||
DNF | 9-4 | Rocarek Tomas | 1979 | Czechia |