Log in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:00:03.7 1:00:03
2 13 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:00:05.4 + 01
3 28 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:00:05.5 + 01
4 6 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:00:05.6 + 01
5 25 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:00:06.7 + 02
6 34 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:00:07.1 + 03
7 35 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:00:07.8 + 04
8 26 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:00:08.1 + 04
9 9 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:00:19.3 + 15
10 10 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:00:27.7 + 23
11 11 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:00:29.7 + 25
12 48 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:00:32.8 + 29
13 37 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:00:33.2 + 29
14 4 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:00:38.3 + 34
15 36 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:00:38.9 + 35
16 8 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 1:00:39.4 + 35
17 51 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 1:00:39.5 + 35
18 17 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:00:39.8 + 36
19 44 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 1:00:40.4 + 36
20 52 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 1:00:40.5 + 36
21 23 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:00:40.9 + 37
22 27 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:00:41.1 + 37
23 47 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 1:00:41.2 + 37
24 1 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 1:00:41.8 + 38
25 33 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:00:42.3 + 38
26 32 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 1:00:42.4 + 38
27 15 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 1:00:42.8 + 39
28 39 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:00:43.1 + 39
29 18 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 1:00:52.4 + 48
30 19 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:01:00.9 + 57
31 16 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:01:03.9 + 01:00
32 21 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:01:04.1 + 01:00
33 43 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:01:04.8 + 01:01
34 38 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 1:01:05.7 + 01:01
35 30 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:01:13.0 + 01:09
36 7 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 1:01:28.2 + 01:24
37 31 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:01:36.2 + 01:32
38 3 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 1:01:44.3 + 01:40
39 41 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 1:02:03.6 + 01:59
40 14 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 1:02:09.7 + 02:05
41 40 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:02:11.3 + 02:07
42 12 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:02:13.1 + 02:09
43 50 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 1:02:37.7 + 02:33
44 42 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 1:02:39.0 + 02:35
45 22 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:03:05.5 + 03:01
46 29 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway 1:03:24.4 + 03:20
47 5 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 1:04:27.0 + 04:23
48 53 Brian Gregg 1984 USA 1:04:46.0 + 04:42
49 45 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:06:49.8 + 06:46
50 20 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 1:07:51.0 + 07:47
DSQ 24 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
DNS 46 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway
DNS 49 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada
What World Cup Final
Discipline Duathlon 10+10 km
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 20.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010