Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Bjerkeli Håvard | 1977 | Norway | 12:45.9 | |
1 | 1-2 | Hetland Tor Arne | 1974 | Norway | 12:45.9 | |
2 | 14-1 | Fredriksson Thobias | 1975 | Sweden | + 00.1 | |
2 | 14-2 | Larsson Peter | 1978 | Sweden | + 00.1 | |
3 | 18-1 | Solbakken Håvard | 1973 | Norway | + 01.3 | |
3 | 18-2 | Dahl John Kristian | 1981 | Norway | + 01.3 | |
4 | 2-1 | Högberg Anders | 1976 | Sweden | + 02.3 | |
4 | 2-2 | Östberg Mikael | 1977 | Sweden | + 02.3 | |
5 | 17-1 | Valbusa Fulvio | 1969 | Italy | + 03.4 | |
5 | 17-2 | Schwienbacher Freddy | 1975 | Italy | + 03.4 | |
6 | 4-1 | Stitzl Andreas | 1974 | Germany | + 07.4 | |
6 | 4-2 | Klessen Dirk | 1980 | Germany | + 07.4 | |
7 | 5-1 | Pasini Renato | 1977 | Italy | + 07.5 | |
7 | 5-2 | Debertolis Bruno | 1978 | Italy | + 07.5 | |
8 | 19-1 | Dementiev Eugeniy | 1983 | Russia | + 08.7 | |
8 | 19-2 | Rotchev Vassili | 1980 | Russia | + 08.7 | |
9 | 3-1 | Di Centa Giorgio | 1972 | Italy | + 11.1 | |
9 | 3-2 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy | + 11.1 | |
10 | 15-1 | Pyykönen Lauri | 1978 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
10 | 15-2 | Kurttila Keijo | 1975 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
11 | 11-1 | Gaillard Jean Marc | 1980 | France | + Semifinal | |
11 | 11-2 | Perrillat-Collomb Christophe | 1979 | France | + Semifinal | |
12 | 22-1 | Freeman Kris | 1980 | USA | + Semifinal | |
12 | 22-2 | Swenson Carl | 1970 | USA | + Semifinal | |
13 | 13-1 | Petukhov Alexey | 1983 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
13 | 13-2 | Legkov Alexander | 1983 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
14 | 23-1 | Scola Fulvio | 1982 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
14 | 23-2 | Theodule Valerio | 1975 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
15 | 10-1 | Magal Jiri | 1977 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
15 | 10-2 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
16 | 8-1 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
16 | 8-2 | Odnodvortsev Maxim | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
17 | 27-1 | Golovko Andrey | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
17 | 27-2 | Eremenko Dmitry | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
18 | 6-1 | Krezelok Janusz | 1974 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
18 | 6-2 | Kreczmer Maciej | 1981 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
19 | 25-1 | Schnider Christoph | 1976 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
19 | 25-2 | Mächler Patrik | 1972 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
20 | 20-1 | Narusk Priit | 1977 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
20 | 20-2 | Jallai Erkki | 1981 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 9-1 | Brodar Nejc | 1982 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 9-2 | Mehle Joze | 1980 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
22 | 12-1 | Vilarrubla Vicenc | 1981 | Spain | + Semifinal | |
22 | 12-2 | Puigsubira Marco | 1981 | Spain | + Semifinal | |
23 | 24-1 | Rupnik Vasja | 1977 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
23 | 24-2 | Soklic Matej | 1973 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 26-1 | Leybyuk Roman | 1977 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
24 | 26-2 | Nikon Gennadiy | 1975 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
DSQ | 16-1 | Sommerfeldt Rene | 1974 | Germany | ||
DSQ | 16-2 | Angerer Tobias | 1977 | Germany |