Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Larsson Peter | 1978 | Sweden | 22:48.1 | |
1 | 1-2 | Fredriksson Thobias | 1975 | Sweden | 22:48.1 | |
2 | 19-1 | Teichmann Axel | 1979 | Germany | + 01.8 | |
2 | 19-2 | Angerer Tobias | 1977 | Germany | + 01.8 | |
3 | 15-1 | Hetland Tor Arne | 1974 | Norway | + 02.0 | |
3 | 15-2 | Bjerkeli Håvard | 1977 | Norway | + 02.0 | |
4 | 7-1 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | + 02.8 | |
4 | 7-2 | Stitzl Andreas | 1974 | Germany | + 02.8 | |
5 | 4-1 | Rotchev Vassili | 1980 | Russia | + 04.1 | |
5 | 4-2 | Noutrikhin Andrei | 1973 | Russia | + 04.1 | |
6 | 24-1 | Bajcicak Martin | 1976 | Slovakia | + 08.6 | |
6 | 24-2 | Batory Ivan | 1975 | Slovakia | + 08.6 | |
7 | 3-1 | Elden Trond Einar | 1970 | Norway | + 20.2 | |
7 | 3-2 | Svartedal Jens Arne | 1976 | Norway | + 20.2 | |
8 | 8-1 | Debertolis Bruno | 1978 | Italy | + 20.5 | |
8 | 8-2 | Pasini Renato | 1977 | Italy | + 20.5 | |
9 | 26-1 | Schlütter Andreas | 1972 | Germany | + 20.8 | |
9 | 26-2 | Gross Ricco | 1970 | Germany | + 20.8 | |
10 | 17-1 | Lind Björn | 1978 | Sweden | + 23.1 | |
10 | 17-2 | Östberg Mikael | 1977 | Sweden | + 23.1 | |
11 | 16-1 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
11 | 16-2 | Schwienbacher Freddy | 1975 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
12 | 2-1 | Sommerfeldt Rene | 1974 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
12 | 2-2 | Klessen Dirk | 1980 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
13 | 22-1 | Revin Victor | 1975 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
13 | 22-2 | Novikov Sergej | 1980 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
14 | 5-1 | Kurttila Keijo | 1975 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
14 | 5-2 | Ilomäki Jirka | 1977 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
15 | 25-1 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
15 | 25-2 | Odnodvortsev Maxim | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
16 | 10-1 | Kozisek Dusan | 1983 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
16 | 10-2 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
17 | 18-1 | Pyykönen Lauri | 1978 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
17 | 18-2 | Palolahti Ari | 1968 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
18 | 9-1 | Komamura Shunsuke | 1979 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
18 | 9-2 | Onda Yuichi | 1980 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
19 | 23-1 | Jaksa Matej | 1980 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
19 | 23-2 | Brodar Nejc | 1982 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
20 | 11-1 | Golovko Andrey | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
20 | 11-2 | Eremenko Dmitry | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
21 | 21-1 | Narusk Priit | 1977 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 21-2 | Jallai Erkki | 1981 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
22 | 6-1 | Mächler Patrik | 1972 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
22 | 6-2 | von Allmen Peter | 1978 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
23 | 12-1 | Møller Martin Troels | 1980 | Denmark | + Semifinal | |
23 | 12-2 | Thor Olsen Jonas | 1978 | Denmark | + Semifinal | |
DNF | 20-1 | Stöggl Thomas | 1977 | Austria | ||
DNF | 20-2 | Mayer Marc | 1978 | Austria |