Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 1:35:12.9 1:35:12.9
1 1-2 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 1:35:12.9 1:35:12.9
1 1-3 Kristen Skjeldal 1967 Norway 1:35:12.9 1:35:12.9
1 1-4 Tore Ruud Hofstad 1979 Norway 1:35:12.9 1:35:12.9
2 4-1 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:35:13.3 + 00.4
2 4-2 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:35:13.3 + 00.4
2 4-3 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:35:13.3 + 00.4
2 4-4 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:35:13.3 + 00.4
3 3-1 Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden 1:35:14.5 + 01.6
3 3-2 Niklas Karlsson 1980 Sweden 1:35:14.5 + 01.6
3 3-3 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:35:14.5 + 01.6
3 3-4 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 1:35:14.5 + 01.6
4 6-1 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:35:20.7 + 07.8
4 6-2 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:35:20.7 + 07.8
4 6-3 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:35:20.7 + 07.8
4 6-4 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:35:20.7 + 07.8
5 2-1 Andreas Schlütter 1972 Germany 1:35:21.8 + 08.9
5 2-2 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:35:21.8 + 08.9
5 2-3 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:35:21.8 + 08.9
5 2-4 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:35:21.8 + 08.9
6 13-1 Kristian Horntvedt 1982 Norway 1:35:37.0 + 24.1
6 13-2 Espen Harald Bjerke 1980 Norway 1:35:37.0 + 24.1
6 13-3 John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway 1:35:37.0 + 24.1
6 13-4 Remi Andersen 1973 Norway 1:35:37.0 + 24.1
7 15-1 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:35:54.3 + 41.4
7 15-2 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 1:35:54.3 + 41.4
7 15-3 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:35:54.3 + 41.4
7 15-4 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:35:54.3 + 41.4
8 14-1 Martin Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:36:47.7 + 01:34.8
8 14-2 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:36:47.7 + 01:34.8
8 14-3 Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden 1:36:47.7 + 01:34.8
8 14-4 Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden 1:36:47.7 + 01:34.8
9 16-1 Dmitriy Egoshin 1981 Russia 1:36:48.5 + 01:35.6
9 16-2 Eduard Markelov 1979 Russia 1:36:48.5 + 01:35.6
9 16-3 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 1:36:48.5 + 01:35.6
9 16-4 Artem Norin 1983 Russia 1:36:48.5 + 01:35.6
10 10-1 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 1:36:56.4 + 01:43.5
10 10-2 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:36:56.4 + 01:43.5
10 10-3 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:36:56.4 + 01:43.5
10 10-4 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:36:56.4 + 01:43.5
11 8-1 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 1:37:35.3 + 02:22.4
11 8-2 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:37:35.3 + 02:22.4
11 8-3 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:37:35.3 + 02:22.4
11 8-4 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:37:35.3 + 02:22.4
12 11-1 Katsuhito Ebisawa 1972 Japan 1:38:33.7 + 03:20.8
12 11-2 Shunsuke Komamura 1979 Japan 1:38:33.7 + 03:20.8
12 11-3 Tomio Kanamaru 1979 Japan 1:38:33.7 + 03:20.8
12 11-4 Katsuhiro Oyama 1978 Japan 1:38:33.7 + 03:20.8
13 7-1 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia 1:38:44.6 + 03:31.7
13 7-2 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 1:38:44.6 + 03:31.7
13 7-3 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 1:38:44.6 + 03:31.7
13 7-4 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 1:38:44.6 + 03:31.7
14 12-1 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:40:17.5 + 05:04.6
14 12-2 David Chamberlain 1975 USA 1:40:17.5 + 05:04.6
14 12-3 Chad Giese 1976 USA 1:40:17.5 + 05:04.6
14 12-4 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 1:40:17.5 + 05:04.6
15 9-1 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 1:40:56.3 + 05:43.4
15 9-2 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:40:56.3 + 05:43.4
15 9-3 Ondrej Benka-Rybar 1982 Slovakia 1:40:56.3 + 05:43.4
15 9-4 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 1:40:56.3 + 05:43.4
DNF 17-1 Adam Steen 1984 Sweden
DNF 17-2 Paul Murray 1977 Australia
DNF 17-3 Johan Henriksson 1977 Sweden
DNF 17-4 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 20.Mar 2005
Calendar 2004/2005