Log in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 43 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 9:55.3 9:55
2 54 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 10:00.2 + 04
3 32 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 10:01.3 + 05
4 56 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 10:05.3 + 09
5 34 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 10:05.7 + 10
6 35 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 10:05.8 + 10
7 30 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 10:07.2 + 11
7 51 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 10:07.2 + 11
9 17 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 10:07.8 + 12
10 22 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 10:08.5 + 13
11 31 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 10:09.7 + 14
12 37 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 10:10.5 + 15
13 41 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 10:11.9 + 16
14 7 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 10:12.5 + 17
15 18 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 10:12.8 + 17
16 23 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 10:13.3 + 17
17 53 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 10:14.0 + 18
18 55 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 10:14.2 + 18
19 40 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 10:15.1 + 19
20 33 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 10:15.3 + 19
21 28 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 10:15.5 + 20
22 11 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 10:16.1 + 20
22 39 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 10:16.1 + 20
22 50 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 10:16.1 + 20
25 38 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 10:19.1 + 23
26 3 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 10:21.2 + 25
27 44 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 10:21.9 + 26
28 19 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 10:23.5 + 28
29 26 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 10:23.8 + 28
30 52 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 10:25.0 + 29
31 13 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 10:25.4 + 30
32 16 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 10:25.6 + 30
33 9 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 10:25.9 + 30
34 12 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 10:26.0 + 30
34 27 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 10:26.0 + 30
36 21 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 10:28.9 + 33
37 29 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 10:29.5 + 34
38 5 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 10:30.9 + 35
39 20 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 10:31.3 + 35
40 14 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 10:33.8 + 38
41 47 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 10:36.1 + 40
42 25 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 10:37.3 + 41
43 46 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 10:37.9 + 42
44 6 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 10:38.8 + 43
45 24 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 10:39.9 + 44
46 4 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 10:41.3 + 45
47 45 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway 10:43.6 + 48
48 36 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 10:44.0 + 48
49 10 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 10:46.3 + 50
50 1 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 10:46.9 + 51
51 15 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 10:48.9 + 53
52 8 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 10:49.3 + 53
53 2 Brian Gregg 1984 USA 10:50.9 + 55
DNS 42 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
DNS 48 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
DNS 49 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
DNS 57 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
What World Cup Final
Discipline 3,3 km C Prolog
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 19.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010