Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Hetland Tor Arne | 1974 | Norway | 14:15.4 | |
1 | 1-2 | Svartedal Jens Arne | 1976 | Norway | 14:15.4 | |
2 | 15-1 | Pankratov Nikolay | 1982 | Russia | + 02.9 | |
2 | 15-2 | Rotchev Vassili | 1980 | Russia | + 02.9 | |
3 | 13-1 | Iversen Trond | 1976 | Norway | + 06.0 | |
3 | 13-2 | Næss Børre | 1982 | Norway | + 06.0 | |
4 | 18-1 | Saarepuu Anti | 1983 | Estonia | + 09.6 | |
4 | 18-2 | Jallai Erkki | 1981 | Estonia | + 09.6 | |
5 | 14-1 | Fredriksson Thobias | 1975 | Sweden | + 13.5 | |
5 | 14-2 | Lind Björn | 1978 | Sweden | + 13.5 | |
6 | 3-1 | Kreczmer Maciej | 1981 | Poland | + 15.3 | |
6 | 3-2 | Krezelok Janusz | 1974 | Poland | + 15.3 | |
7 | 7-1 | Alypov Ivan | 1982 | Russia | + 18.3 | |
7 | 7-2 | Egoshin Dmitriy | 1981 | Russia | + 18.3 | |
8 | 4-1 | Narusk Priit | 1977 | Estonia | + 22.8 | |
8 | 4-2 | Veerpalu Andrus | 1971 | Estonia | + 22.8 | |
9 | 16-1 | Frasnelli Loris | 1979 | Italy | + 35.5 | |
9 | 16-2 | Debertolis Bruno | 1978 | Italy | + 35.5 | |
10 | 9-1 | Honda Shohei | 1982 | Japan | + 57.2 | |
10 | 9-2 | Onda Yuichi | 1980 | Japan | + 57.2 | |
11 | 24-1 | Kochevoy Yevgeniy | 1984 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
11 | 24-2 | Eremenko Dmitry | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
12 | 8-1 | Pasini Fabio | 1980 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
12 | 8-2 | Pasini Renato | 1977 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
13 | 6-1 | Palolahti Ari | 1968 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
13 | 6-2 | Kurttila Keijo | 1975 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
14 | 17-1 | von Allmen Peter | 1978 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
14 | 17-2 | Eigenmann Christoph | 1979 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
15 | 12-1 | Batory Ivan | 1975 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
15 | 12-2 | Bajcicak Martin | 1976 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
16 | 21-1 | Schlütter Andreas | 1972 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
16 | 21-2 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
17 | 10-1 | Perrillat-Collomb Christophe | 1979 | France | + Semifinal | |
17 | 10-2 | Chauvet Benoit | 1981 | France | + Semifinal | |
18 | 20-1 | Pyykönen Lauri | 1978 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
18 | 20-2 | Joutsen Jari | 1978 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
19 | 11-1 | Golovko Andrey | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
19 | 11-2 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
20 | 19-1 | Mayer Marc | 1978 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
20 | 19-2 | Stöggl Thomas | 1977 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
21 | 2-1 | Brink Jörgen | 1974 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
21 | 2-2 | Larsson Peter | 1978 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
22 | 23-1 | Gaillard Jean Marc | 1980 | France | + Semifinal | |
22 | 23-2 | Darragon Roddy | 1983 | France | + Semifinal | |
23 | 5-1 | Bredl Johannes | 1982 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
23 | 5-2 | Klessen Dirk | 1980 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
24 | 22-1 | Hofmann Egon | 1980 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
24 | 22-2 | Rigoni Mirko | 1982 | Italy | + Semifinal |