Sign in Sign up

Santa Caterina di Valfurva

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Elena Välbe 1968 Russia 14:40.2 14:40.2
2 - Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 15:01.3 + 21.1
3 - Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 15:04.4 + 24.2
4 - Manuela Di Centa 1963 Italy 15:04.6 + 24.4
5 - Inger Helene Nybråten 1960 Norway 15:04.9 + 24.7
6 - Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 15:06.0 + 25.8
7 - Trude Dybendahl Hartz 1966 Norway 15:07.8 + 27.6
8 - Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 15:08.6 + 28.4
9 - Marja-Lisa Hämäläinen Kirvesniemi 1955 Finland 15:12.5 + 32.3
10 - Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 15:13.2 + 33.0
11 - Marjut Lukkarinen Rolig 1966 Finland 15:17.4 + 37.2
12 - Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 15:19.7 + 39.5
13 - Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 15:21.5 + 41.3
14 - Pirkko Määttä 1959 Finland 15:23.2 + 43.0
15 - Marit Wold Mikkelsplass 1965 Norway 15:24.6 + 44.4
16 - Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 15:31.6 + 51.4
17 - Tuulikki Pyykkönen 1963 Finland 15:37.1 + 56.9
18 - Natalia Martinova 1970 Russia 15:41.5 + 01:01.3
19 - Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 15:47.8 + 01:07.6
20 - Sylvia Honegger 1968 Switzerland 15:50.6 + 01:10.4
21 - Sirpa Ryhänen Riikola 1966 Finland 15:52.8 + 01:12.6
22 - Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 15:54.4 + 01:14.2
23 - Bice Vanzetta 1961 Italy 15:56.0 + 01:15.8
24 - Merja Lahtinen Kuusisto 1968 Finland 15:56.9 + 01:16.7
25 - Katrine Rokke 1970 Norway 15:58.6 + 01:18.4
26 - Malgorzata Ruchala 1961 Poland 16:02.4 + 01:22.2
27 - Vida Venzene 1961 Lithuania 16:07.6 + 01:27.4
28 - Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 16:08.6 + 01:28.4
29 - Anna-Lena Fritzon 1965 Sweden 16:08.8 + 01:28.6
30 - Fumiko Aoki 1966 Japan 16:10.2 + 01:30.0
31 - Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 16:11.7 + 01:31.5
32 - Elena Schalina 1968 Russia 16:14.6 + 01:34.4
33 - Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 16:14.7 + 01:34.5
34 - Inger Lise Hegge 1965 Norway 16:14.9 + 01:34.7
35 - Lubomira Balazova Ilanovska 1968 Slovakia 16:22.2 + 01:42.0
36 - Sylvie Giry-Rousset 1965 France 16:24.0 + 01:43.8
37 - Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 16:26.1 + 01:45.9
38 - Piret Niglas 1968 Estonia 16:26.9 + 01:46.7
39 - Marianne Dahlmo 1965 Norway 16:27.0 + 01:46.8
40 - Nina Kemppel 1970 USA 16:27.3 + 01:47.1
41 - Sophie Villeneuve 1969 France 16:29.9 + 01:49.7
42 - Barbara Mettler 1971 Switzerland 16:32.6 + 01:52.4
43 - Yelena Sinkevitch 1971 Belarus 16:33.4 + 01:53.2
44 - Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 16:34.1 + 01:53.9
45 - Paola Pozzoni 1965 Italy 16:34.6 + 01:54.4
46 - Silke Braun Schwager 1969 Switzerland 16:36.6 + 01:56.4
47 - Bernadeta Bocek-Piotrowska 1970 Poland 16:37.8 + 01:57.6
48 - Ina Kümmel 1967 Germany 16:38.6 + 01:58.4
49 - Leslie Thompson 1963 USA 16:43.3 + 02:03.1
50 - Heike Wezel 1968 Germany 16:45.1 + 02:04.9
51 - Svietlana Kamotskaya 1964 Belarus 16:48.0 + 02:07.8
52 - Guidina Dal Sasso 1958 Italy 16:48.3 + 02:08.1
53 - Renate Roider 1971 Austria 16:48.6 + 02:08.4
54 - Iveta Zelingerova Fortova 1972 Czech Republic 16:50.2 + 02:10.0
55 - Elisabeth Tardy 1972 France 16:52.6 + 02:12.4
56 - Lara Peyrot 1975 Italy 16:54.6 + 02:14.4
57 - Anette Fanqvist Poromaa 1969 Sweden 16:55.0 + 02:14.8
58 - Katrin Apel 1973 Germany 16:57.0 + 02:16.8
59 - Steffi Kindt 1973 Germany 16:58.0 + 02:17.8
60 - Jutta Mainhart 1969 Austria 16:58.8 + 02:18.6
61 - Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 16:59.6 + 02:19.4
62 - Jelena Pirainen 1969 Belarus 17:01.8 + 02:21.6
62 - Dorota Kwasna 1972 Poland 17:01.8 + 02:21.6
64 - Michalina Maciuszek 1963 Poland 17:02.6 + 02:22.4
65 - Yuko Takeda 1975 Japan 17:06.5 + 02:26.3
66 - Heike Dickel 1969 Germany 17:14.4 + 02:34.2
67 - Dorcas DenHartog-Wonsavage 1965 USA 17:15.2 + 02:35.0
68 - Nadja Scaruffi 1974 Switzerland 17:16.8 + 02:36.6
69 - Antonella Confortola Wyatt 1975 Italy 17:18.6 + 02:38.4
70 - Lucy Steele-Masson 1969 Canada 17:20.9 + 02:40.7
70 - Laura Wilson 1969 USA 17:20.9 + 02:40.7
72 - Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 17:22.6 + 02:42.4
73 - Yoko Igarashi 1972 Japan 17:25.3 + 02:45.1
73 - Halina Nowak 1970 Poland 17:25.3 + 02:45.1
75 - Elena Gayasova 1969 Ukraine 17:26.6 + 02:46.4
76 - Myriam Didierlaurent 1969 France 17:27.2 + 02:47.0
77 - Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 17:33.3 + 02:53.1
78 - Natalia Chtaimets 1963 Kazakhstan 17:45.8 + 03:05.6
78 - Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia 17:45.8 + 03:05.6
80 - Emiko Sato 1971 Japan 17:46.6 + 03:06.4
81 - Kerrin Petty 1970 USA 17:47.2 + 03:07.0
82 - Anna Slipenko 1973 Ukraine 17:49.3 + 03:09.1
83 - Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 17:53.0 + 03:12.8
84 - Cristel Vahtra 1972 Estonia 17:56.2 + 03:16.0
85 - Debora Pomare 1975 Italy 17:59.4 + 03:19.2
86 - Roberta Tarter 1974 Italy 18:04.8 + 03:24.6
87 - Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria 18:05.9 + 03:25.7
89 - Oxana Kotova 1974 Kazakhstan 18:26.5 + 03:46.3
90 - Sonia Case 1974 Italy 18:37.0 + 03:56.8
91 - Petra Letenska 1974 Czech Republic 18:41.8 + 04:01.6
92 - Tatiana Kolesnik 1976 Kazakhstan 18:47.0 + 04:06.8
93 - Ineta Kravale 1959 Latvia 18:53.1 + 04:12.9
94 - Inara Rudko 1971 Latvia 18:57.3 + 04:17.1
95 - Nina Kanaeva - Kazakhstan 19:01.9 + 04:21.7
96 - Oksana Lyakhovska - Ukraine 19:08.9 + 04:28.7
97 - Benita Zaretoka 1969 Latvia 23:01.9 + 08:21.7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 5 km C
Host Santa Caterina di Valfurva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 11.Dec 1993
Calendar 1993/1994