Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16-1 | Iversen Trond | 1976 | Norway | 18:19.5 | |
1 | 16-2 | Kjølstad Johan | 1983 | Norway | 18:19.5 | |
2 | 15-1 | Fredriksson Thobias | 1975 | Sweden | + 00.1 | |
2 | 15-2 | Lind Björn | 1978 | Sweden | + 00.1 | |
3 | 1-1 | Rønning Eldar | 1982 | Norway | + 00.5 | |
3 | 1-2 | Hetland Tor Arne | 1974 | Norway | + 00.5 | |
4 | 25-1 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | + 01.7 | |
4 | 25-2 | Angerer Tobias | 1977 | Germany | + 01.7 | |
5 | 7-1 | Sommerfeldt Rene | 1974 | Germany | + 09.5 | |
5 | 7-2 | Lang Toni | 1982 | Germany | + 09.5 | |
6 | 6-1 | Brink Jörgen | 1974 | Sweden | + 13.3 | |
6 | 6-2 | Östberg Mikael | 1977 | Sweden | + 13.3 | |
7 | 2-1 | Egoshin Dmitriy | 1981 | Russia | + 14.1 | |
7 | 2-2 | Rotchev Vassili | 1980 | Russia | + 14.1 | |
8 | 18-1 | Schwienbacher Freddy | 1975 | Italy | + 16.0 | |
8 | 18-2 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy | + 16.0 | |
9 | 11-1 | Huard Anael | 1981 | France | + 40.5 | |
9 | 11-2 | Darragon Roddy | 1983 | France | + 40.5 | |
10 | 24-1 | Stöggl Thomas | 1977 | Austria | + 40.6 | |
10 | 24-2 | Stockinger Martin | 1984 | Austria | + 40.6 | |
11 | 21-1 | Kozisek Dusan | 1983 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
11 | 21-2 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
12 | 5-1 | von Allmen Peter | 1978 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
12 | 5-2 | Eigenmann Christoph | 1979 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
13 | 20-1 | Alypov Ivan | 1982 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
13 | 20-2 | Devjatiarov Jr. Mikhail | 1985 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
14 | 3-1 | Kurttila Keijo | 1975 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
14 | 3-2 | Pyykönen Lauri | 1978 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
15 | 26-1 | Brodar Nejc | 1982 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
15 | 26-2 | Mehle Joze | 1980 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
16 | 8-1 | Kümmel Peeter | 1982 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
16 | 8-2 | Narusk Priit | 1977 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
17 | 22-1 | Stitzl Andreas | 1974 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
17 | 22-2 | Bredl Johannes | 1982 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
18 | 12-1 | Hänel Erik | 1984 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
18 | 12-2 | Rath Tobias | 1985 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
19 | 17-1 | Saarepuu Anti | 1983 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
19 | 17-2 | Jallai Erkki | 1981 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
20 | 4-1 | Pasini Renato | 1977 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
20 | 4-2 | Frasnelli Loris | 1979 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
21 | 9-1 | Yamagishi Osamu | 1979 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
21 | 9-2 | Onda Yuichi | 1980 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
22 | 19-1 | Ilomäki Jirka | 1977 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
22 | 19-2 | Joutsen Jari | 1978 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
23 | 10-1 | Wurm Harald | 1984 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
23 | 10-2 | Eder Johannes | 1979 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
24 | 27-1 | Mock Andrew | 1982 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 27-2 | Murray Paul | 1977 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
25 | 14-1 | Xia Wan | 1981 | China | + Semifinal | |
25 | 14-2 | Songtao Wang | 1985 | China | + Semifinal | |
DNS | 23-1 | Kershaw Devon | 1982 | Canada | ||
DNS | 23-2 | Grey George | 1979 | Canada | ||
DNF | 13-1 | Jurcevic Damir | 1978 | Croatia | ||
DNF | 13-2 | Abramovic Alen | 1976 | Croatia |