Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Kavgolovo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Ljubov Egorova 1966 Russia 30:29.3 30:29.3
2 - Marja-Lisa Hämäläinen Kirvesniemi 1955 Finland 30:39.7 + 10.4
3 - Elena Välbe 1968 Russia 30:57.2 + 27.9
4 - Svetlana Nagejkina 1965 Russia 31:01.0 + 31.7
5 - Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 31:22.2 + 52.9
6 - Inger Helene Nybråten 1960 Norway 31:25.2 + 55.9
7 - Manuela Di Centa 1963 Italy 31:27.5 + 58.2
8 - Trude Dybendahl Hartz 1966 Norway 31:30.0 + 01:00.7
9 - Katrine Rokke 1970 Norway 31:34.7 + 01:05.4
10 - Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 31:44.2 + 01:14.9
11 - Pirkko Määttä 1959 Finland 31:53.9 + 01:24.6
12 - Tuulikki Pyykkönen 1963 Finland 31:56.7 + 01:27.4
13 - Marjut Lukkarinen Rolig 1966 Finland 31:59.2 + 01:29.9
14 - Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 32:04.6 + 01:35.3
15 - Marie Helene Westin Östlund 1966 Sweden 32:16.4 + 01:47.1
16 - Natalia Martinova 1970 Russia 32:23.0 + 01:53.7
17 - Merja Lahtinen Kuusisto 1968 Finland 32:25.1 + 01:55.8
18 - Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 32:25.7 + 01:56.4
19 - Sylvia Honegger 1968 Switzerland 32:26.4 + 01:57.1
20 - Bente Skari 1972 Norway 32:29.9 + 02:00.6
21 - Marit Wold Mikkelsplass 1965 Norway 32:30.4 + 02:01.1
22 - Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 32:37.6 + 02:08.3
23 - Marianne Dahlmo 1965 Norway 32:44.9 + 02:15.6
24 - Iveta Zelingerova Fortova 1972 Czech Republic 32:46.2 + 02:16.9
25 - Sirpa Ryhänen Riikola 1966 Finland 32:52.3 + 02:23.0
26 - Natalia Kortschagina - Russia
27 - Elena Schalina 1968 Russia 33:01.4 + 02:32.1
28 - Evgeniya Kiseleva - Russia
29 - Barbara Mettler 1971 Switzerland 33:02.6 + 02:33.3
30 - Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 33:10.2 + 02:40.9
31 - Vida Venzene 1961 Lithuania 33:12.3 + 02:43.0
31 - Piret Niglas 1968 Estonia 33:12.3 + 02:43.0
34 - Tatiana Podmazo 1972 Russia 33:21.6 + 02:52.3
36 - Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 33:31.8 + 03:02.5
39 - Svietlana Kamotskaya 1964 Belarus 33:43.6 + 03:14.3
40 - Cristel Vahtra 1972 Estonia 33:44.3 + 03:15.0
41 - Mari Hietala 1969 Finland 33:53.0 + 03:23.7
42 - Lubomira Balazova Ilanovska 1968 Slovakia 33:54.6 + 03:25.3
43 - Anastassija Krivonogova 1970 Russia 33:58.8 + 03:29.5
46 - Jelena Pirainen 1969 Belarus 34:14.7 + 03:45.4
47 - Kari Uglem 1970 Norway 34:23.8 + 03:54.5
48 - Sophie Villeneuve 1969 France 34:26.2 + 03:56.9
49 - Lucie Chroustovska 1972 Czech Republic 34:29.7 + 04:00.4
50 - Sylvie Giry-Rousset 1965 France 34:30.8 + 04:01.5
51 - Yelena Sinkevitch 1971 Belarus 34:33.1 + 04:03.8
57 - Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 34:46.1 + 04:16.8
58 - Anna Slipenko 1973 Ukraine 34:47.2 + 04:17.9
59 - Elena Gayasova 1969 Ukraine 34:55.6 + 04:26.3
60 - Carole Stanisiere 1970 France 34:56.3 + 04:27.0
62 - Katrin Mauring 1974 Estonia 35:01.4 + 04:32.1
66 - Silja Suija 1974 Estonia 35:43.4 + 05:14.1
67 - Yelena Ignatiuk 1971 Belarus 35:56.7 + 05:27.4
68 - Nina Kanaeva - Kazakhstan 36:20.6 + 05:51.3
69 - Olga Skoubitskaya - Kazakhstan 36:31.6 + 06:02.3
70 - Inara Rudko 1971 Latvia 36:58.9 + 06:29.6
72 - Vera Inous - Kazakhstan 37:24.3 + 06:55.0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Kavgolovo
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 8.Jan 1994
Calendar 1993/1994