Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Fredriksson Thobias | 1975 | Sweden | 17:02.9 | |
1 | 1-2 | Lind Björn | 1978 | Sweden | 17:02.9 | |
2 | 14-1 | Svartedal Jens Arne | 1976 | Norway | + 00.6 | |
2 | 14-2 | Hetland Tor Arne | 1974 | Norway | + 00.6 | |
3 | 15-1 | Alypov Ivan | 1982 | Russia | + 02.3 | |
3 | 15-2 | Rotchev Vassili | 1980 | Russia | + 02.3 | |
4 | 20-1 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | + 11.1 | |
4 | 20-2 | Schlütter Andreas | 1972 | Germany | + 11.1 | |
5 | 3-1 | Kurttila Keijo | 1975 | Finland | + 18.6 | |
5 | 3-2 | Pyykönen Lauri | 1978 | Finland | + 18.6 | |
6 | 5-1 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + 22.2 | |
6 | 5-2 | Kochevoy Yevgeniy | 1984 | Kazakhstan | + 22.2 | |
7 | 16-1 | Kreczmer Maciej | 1981 | Poland | + 23.4 | |
7 | 16-2 | Krezelok Janusz | 1974 | Poland | + 23.4 | |
8 | 12-1 | Bajcicak Martin | 1976 | Slovakia | + 28.0 | |
8 | 12-2 | Batory Ivan | 1975 | Slovakia | + 28.0 | |
9 | 21-1 | Schwienbacher Freddy | 1975 | Italy | + 28.4 | |
9 | 21-2 | Di Centa Giorgio | 1972 | Italy | + 28.4 | |
10 | 4-1 | Kozisek Dusan | 1983 | Czechia | + 46.7 | |
10 | 4-2 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | + 46.7 | |
11 | 18-1 | Kershaw Devon | 1982 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
11 | 18-2 | Grey George | 1979 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
12 | 7-1 | Ebisawa Katsuhito | 1972 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
12 | 7-2 | Onda Yuichi | 1980 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
13 | 17-1 | Cook Chris | 1980 | USA | + Semifinal | |
13 | 17-2 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | + Semifinal | |
14 | 2-1 | Narusk Priit | 1977 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
14 | 2-2 | Saarepuu Anti | 1983 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
15 | 19-1 | Burgermeister Reto | 1975 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
15 | 19-2 | Eigenmann Christoph | 1979 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
16 | 8-1 | Brodar Nejc | 1982 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
16 | 8-2 | Mehle Joze | 1980 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
17 | 6-1 | Bilosyuk Ivan | 1984 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
17 | 6-2 | Martsyv Vitaly | 1983 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
18 | 24-1 | Choi Im-Heon | 1983 | South Korea | + Semifinal | |
18 | 24-2 | Park Byung-Joo | 1979 | South Korea | + Semifinal | |
19 | 9-1 | Li Geliang | 1981 | China | + Semifinal | |
19 | 9-2 | Tian Ye | 1982 | China | + Semifinal | |
20 | 23-1 | Jurcevic Damir | 1978 | Croatia | + Semifinal | |
20 | 23-2 | Klobucar Denis | 1983 | Croatia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 11-1 | Antal Zsolt | 1972 | Romania | + Semifinal | |
21 | 11-2 | Galiceanu Mihai | 1982 | Romania | + Semifinal | |
22 | 13-1 | Oğlago Sebahattin | 1984 | Turkey | + Semifinal | |
22 | 13-2 | Kizilarslan Muhammet | 1986 | Turkey | + Semifinal | |
23 | 25-1 | Sargsyan Hovhannes | 1987 | Armenia | + Semifinal | |
23 | 25-2 | Khachatryan Edmond | 1983 | Armenia | + Semifinal | |
DSQ | 22-1 | Eder Johannes | 1979 | Austria | ||
DSQ | 22-2 | Pinter Jürgen | 1979 | Austria | ||
DNS | 10-1 | Dolidovich Sergei | 1973 | Belarus | ||
DNS | 10-2 | Lasutkin Alexander | 1983 | Belarus |