Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Lind Björn | 1978 | Sweden | 19:52.4 | |
1 | 1-2 | Larsson Peter | 1978 | Sweden | 19:52.4 | |
2 | 3-1 | Pettersen Øystein | 1983 | Norway | + 02.6 | |
2 | 3-2 | Rønning Eldar | 1982 | Norway | + 02.6 | |
3 | 14-1 | Pasini Renato | 1977 | Italy | + 04.3 | |
3 | 14-2 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy | + 04.3 | |
4 | 16-1 | Northug Petter | 1986 | Norway | + 04.5 | |
4 | 16-2 | Hetland Tor Arne | 1974 | Norway | + 04.5 | |
5 | 24-1 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | + 04.6 | |
5 | 24-2 | Angerer Tobias | 1977 | Germany | + 04.6 | |
6 | 15-1 | Östberg Fredrik | 1979 | Sweden | + 09.4 | |
6 | 15-2 | Östberg Mikael | 1977 | Sweden | + 09.4 | |
7 | 7-1 | Bredl Johannes | 1982 | Germany | + 09.8 | |
7 | 7-2 | Wenzl Josef | 1984 | Germany | + 09.8 | |
8 | 5-1 | Debertolis Bruno | 1978 | Italy | + 14.5 | |
8 | 5-2 | Frasnelli Loris | 1979 | Italy | + 14.5 | |
9 | 2-1 | Narusk Priit | 1977 | Estonia | + 16.7 | |
9 | 2-2 | Saarepuu Anti | 1983 | Estonia | + 16.7 | |
10 | 23-1 | Razym Ales | 1986 | Czechia | + 25.9 | |
10 | 23-2 | Kozisek Dusan | 1983 | Czechia | + 25.9 | |
11 | 18-1 | Egoshin Dmitriy | 1981 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
11 | 18-2 | Devjatiarov Jr. Mikhail | 1985 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
12 | 9-1 | Duvillard Robin | 1983 | France | + Semifinal | |
12 | 9-2 | Darragon Roddy | 1983 | France | + Semifinal | |
13 | 21-1 | Honda Shohei | 1982 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
13 | 21-2 | Onda Yuichi | 1980 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
14 | 11-1 | Chvanov Dmitriy | 1985 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
14 | 11-2 | Morilov Nikolay | 1986 | Russia | + Semifinal | |
15 | 22-1 | Hänel Lars | 1985 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
15 | 22-2 | Hänel Erik | 1984 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
16 | 10-1 | Heun Daniel | 1986 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
16 | 10-2 | Seifert Stefan | 1986 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
17 | 25-1 | Leccardi Valerio | 1984 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
17 | 25-2 | Waldmeier Andreas | 1982 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
18 | 6-1 | Kreczmer Maciej | 1981 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
18 | 6-2 | Krezelok Janusz | 1974 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
19 | 19-1 | Ambrosetti Damien | 1984 | France | + Semifinal | |
19 | 19-2 | Fanjas Claret Sylvain | 1983 | France | + Semifinal | |
20 | 8-1 | Joutsen Jari | 1978 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
20 | 8-2 | Kittilä Kusti | 1981 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
21 | 20-1 | Simonlatser Timo | 1986 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 20-2 | Kümmel Peeter | 1982 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
22 | 4-1 | von Allmen Peter | 1978 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
22 | 4-2 | Eigenmann Christoph | 1979 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
23 | 12-1 | Xia Wan | 1981 | China | + Semifinal | |
23 | 12-2 | Li Geliang | 1981 | China | + Semifinal | |
24 | 26-1 | Lassila Kalle | 1985 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
24 | 26-2 | Poikela Jari | 1979 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
25 | 17-1 | Wurm Harald | 1984 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
25 | 17-2 | Stöggl Thomas | 1977 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
DNS | 13-1 | Ebner Thomas | 1986 | Austria | ||
DNS | 13-2 | Eberharter Michael | 1983 | Austria |