Sign in Sign up

La Clusaz

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4-1 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 1:45:58.4 1:45:58.4
1 4-2 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:45:58.4 1:45:58.4
1 4-3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:45:58.4 1:45:58.4
1 4-4 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:45:58.4 1:45:58.4
2 1-1 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway 1:47:22.7 + 01:24.3
2 1-2 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:47:22.7 + 01:24.3
2 1-3 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:47:22.7 + 01:24.3
2 1-4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:47:22.7 + 01:24.3
3 2-1 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 1:47:23.9 + 01:25.5
3 2-2 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:47:23.9 + 01:25.5
3 2-3 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 1:47:23.9 + 01:25.5
3 2-4 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:47:23.9 + 01:25.5
4 8-1 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:47:26.4 + 01:28.0
4 8-2 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:47:26.4 + 01:28.0
4 8-3 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:47:26.4 + 01:28.0
4 8-4 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 1:47:26.4 + 01:28.0
5 3-1 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 1:47:27.4 + 01:29.0
5 3-2 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:47:27.4 + 01:29.0
5 3-3 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:47:27.4 + 01:29.0
5 3-4 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 1:47:27.4 + 01:29.0
6 6-1 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 1:47:27.8 + 01:29.4
6 6-2 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:47:27.8 + 01:29.4
6 6-3 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:47:27.8 + 01:29.4
6 6-4 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:47:27.8 + 01:29.4
7 5-1 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:47:56.4 + 01:58.0
7 5-2 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:47:56.4 + 01:58.0
7 5-3 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:47:56.4 + 01:58.0
7 5-4 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 1:47:56.4 + 01:58.0
8 14-1 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 1:48:08.0 + 02:09.6
8 14-2 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 1:48:08.0 + 02:09.6
8 14-3 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:48:08.0 + 02:09.6
8 14-4 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:48:08.0 + 02:09.6
9 7-1 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:48:43.6 + 02:45.2
9 7-2 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:48:43.6 + 02:45.2
9 7-3 Juha Lallukka 1979 Finland 1:48:43.6 + 02:45.2
9 7-4 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 1:48:43.6 + 02:45.2
10 10-1 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 1:49:33.0 + 03:34.6
10 10-2 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:49:33.0 + 03:34.6
10 10-3 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 1:49:33.0 + 03:34.6
10 10-4 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:49:33.0 + 03:34.6
11 11-1 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:49:39.8 + 03:41.4
11 11-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:49:39.8 + 03:41.4
11 11-3 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 1:49:39.8 + 03:41.4
11 11-4 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:49:39.8 + 03:41.4
12 16-1 Martin Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:50:11.3 + 04:12.9
12 16-2 David Flinkfeldt 1978 Sweden 1:50:11.3 + 04:12.9
12 16-3 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 1:50:11.3 + 04:12.9
12 16-4 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 1:50:11.3 + 04:12.9
13 12-1 Katsuhito Ebisawa 1972 Japan 1:50:37.5 + 04:39.1
13 12-2 Shunsuke Komamura 1979 Japan 1:50:37.5 + 04:39.1
13 12-3 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:50:37.5 + 04:39.1
13 12-4 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 1:50:37.5 + 04:39.1
14 13-1 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:53:07.3 + 07:08.9
14 13-2 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:53:07.3 + 07:08.9
14 13-3 Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus 1:53:07.3 + 07:08.9
14 13-4 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 1:53:07.3 + 07:08.9
DNQ 19-1 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 1:50:46.1
DNQ 19-2 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 1:50:46.1
DNQ 19-3 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 1:50:46.1
DNQ 19-4 Sebastien Isenmann 1979 France 1:50:46.1
DNQ 20-1 Shohei Honda 1982 Japan 1:50:38.9
DNQ 20-2 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:50:38.9
DNQ 20-3 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:50:38.9
DNQ 20-4 George Grey 1979 Canada 1:50:38.9
DSQ 9-1 Martin Tauber 1976 Austria
DSQ 9-2 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria
DSQ 9-3 Michael Hauser 1981 Austria
DSQ 9-4 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria
DNF 15-1 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy
DNF 15-2 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy
DNF 15-3 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy
DNF 15-4 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy
DNF 17-1 Roddy Darragon 1983 France
DNF 17-2 Cyril Miranda 1985 France
DNF 17-3 Damien Ambrosetti 1984 France
DNF 17-4 Vincent Duchene 1983 France
DNF 18-1 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France
DNF 18-2 Pierre Chauvet 1979 France
DNF 18-3 Robin Duvillard 1983 France
DNF 18-4 Romain Vandel 1985 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host La Clusaz
Nation France
Date Sunday 17.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007