Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4-1 | Rotchev Vassili | 1980 | Russia | 1:45:58.4 | |
1 | 4-2 | Pankratov Nikolay | 1982 | Russia | 1:45:58.4 | |
1 | 4-3 | Legkov Alexander | 1983 | Russia | 1:45:58.4 | |
1 | 4-4 | Dementiev Eugeniy | 1983 | Russia | 1:45:58.4 | |
2 | 1-1 | Hetland Tor Arne | 1974 | Norway | + 01:24.3 | |
2 | 1-2 | Rønning Eldar | 1982 | Norway | + 01:24.3 | |
2 | 1-3 | Bjørndalen Ole Einar | 1974 | Norway | + 01:24.3 | |
2 | 1-4 | Northug Petter | 1986 | Norway | + 01:24.3 | |
3 | 2-1 | Seifert Benjamin | 1982 | Germany | + 01:25.5 | |
3 | 2-2 | Teichmann Axel | 1979 | Germany | + 01:25.5 | |
3 | 2-3 | Sommerfeldt Rene | 1974 | Germany | + 01:25.5 | |
3 | 2-4 | Angerer Tobias | 1977 | Germany | + 01:25.5 | |
4 | 8-1 | Clara Roland | 1982 | Italy | + 01:28.0 | |
4 | 8-2 | Di Centa Giorgio | 1972 | Italy | + 01:28.0 | |
4 | 8-3 | Piller Cottrer Pietro | 1974 | Italy | + 01:28.0 | |
4 | 8-4 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy | + 01:28.0 | |
5 | 3-1 | Larsson Mats | 1980 | Sweden | + 01:29.0 | |
5 | 3-2 | Olsson Johan | 1980 | Sweden | + 01:29.0 | |
5 | 3-3 | Södergren Anders | 1977 | Sweden | + 01:29.0 | |
5 | 3-4 | Fredriksson Mathias | 1973 | Sweden | + 01:29.0 | |
6 | 6-1 | Rousselet Alexandre | 1977 | France | + 01:29.4 | |
6 | 6-2 | Vittoz Vincent | 1975 | France | + 01:29.4 | |
6 | 6-3 | Gaillard Jean Marc | 1980 | France | + 01:29.4 | |
6 | 6-4 | Jonnier Emmanuel | 1975 | France | + 01:29.4 | |
7 | 5-1 | Jaks Martin | 1986 | Czechia | + 01:58.0 | |
7 | 5-2 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | + 01:58.0 | |
7 | 5-3 | Magal Jiri | 1977 | Czechia | + 01:58.0 | |
7 | 5-4 | Sperl Milan | 1980 | Czechia | + 01:58.0 | |
8 | 14-1 | Alypov Ivan | 1982 | Russia | + 02:09.6 | |
8 | 14-2 | Morilov Nikolay | 1986 | Russia | + 02:09.6 | |
8 | 14-3 | Chernousov Ilia | 1986 | Russia | + 02:09.6 | |
8 | 14-4 | Vylegzhanin Maxim | 1982 | Russia | + 02:09.6 | |
9 | 7-1 | Nousiainen Ville | 1983 | Finland | + 02:45.2 | |
9 | 7-2 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 1981 | Finland | + 02:45.2 | |
9 | 7-3 | Lallukka Juha | 1979 | Finland | + 02:45.2 | |
9 | 7-4 | Kattilakoski Teemu | 1977 | Finland | + 02:45.2 | |
10 | 10-1 | Burgermeister Reto | 1975 | Switzerland | + 03:34.6 | |
10 | 10-2 | Livers Toni | 1983 | Switzerland | + 03:34.6 | |
10 | 10-3 | Bundi Gion Andrea | 1976 | Switzerland | + 03:34.6 | |
10 | 10-4 | Fischer Remo | 1981 | Switzerland | + 03:34.6 | |
11 | 11-1 | Cherepanov Sergey | 1986 | Kazakhstan | + 03:41.4 | |
11 | 11-2 | Poltoranin Alexey | 1987 | Kazakhstan | + 03:41.4 | |
11 | 11-3 | Odnodvortsev Maxim | 1980 | Kazakhstan | + 03:41.4 | |
11 | 11-4 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + 03:41.4 | |
12 | 16-1 | Larsson Martin | 1979 | Sweden | + 04:12.9 | |
12 | 16-2 | Flinkfeldt David | 1978 | Sweden | + 04:12.9 | |
12 | 16-3 | Andreasson Rikard | 1979 | Sweden | + 04:12.9 | |
12 | 16-4 | Brink Jörgen | 1974 | Sweden | + 04:12.9 | |
13 | 12-1 | Ebisawa Katsuhito | 1972 | Japan | + 04:39.1 | |
13 | 12-2 | Komamura Shunsuke | 1979 | Japan | + 04:39.1 | |
13 | 12-3 | Naruse Nobu | 1984 | Japan | + 04:39.1 | |
13 | 12-4 | Onda Yuichi | 1980 | Japan | + 04:39.1 | |
14 | 13-1 | Dolidovich Sergei | 1973 | Belarus | + 07:08.9 | |
14 | 13-2 | Lasutkin Alexander | 1983 | Belarus | + 07:08.9 | |
14 | 13-3 | Karneyenka Leanid | 1987 | Belarus | + 07:08.9 | |
14 | 13-4 | Ivanou Aliaksei | 1980 | Belarus | + 07:08.9 | |
DNQ | 19-1 | Kreczmer Maciej | 1981 | Poland | ||
DNQ | 19-2 | Golovko Andrey | 1980 | Kazakhstan | ||
DNQ | 19-3 | Kozisek Dusan | 1983 | Czechia | ||
DNQ | 19-4 | Isenmann Sebastien | 1979 | France | ||
DNQ | 20-1 | Honda Shohei | 1982 | Japan | ||
DNQ | 20-2 | Kershaw Devon | 1982 | Canada | ||
DNQ | 20-3 | Gjerdalen Tord Asle | 1983 | Norway | ||
DNQ | 20-4 | Grey George | 1979 | Canada | ||
DSQ | 9-1 | Tauber Martin | 1976 | Austria | ||
DSQ | 9-2 | Botvinov Mikhail | 1967 | Austria | ||
DSQ | 9-3 | Hauser Michael | 1981 | Austria | ||
DSQ | 9-4 | Hoffmann Christian | 1974 | Austria | ||
DNF | 15-1 | Checchi Valerio | 1980 | Italy | ||
DNF | 15-2 | Frasnelli Loris | 1979 | Italy | ||
DNF | 15-3 | Santus Fabio | 1976 | Italy | ||
DNF | 15-4 | Moriggl Thomas | 1981 | Italy | ||
DNF | 17-1 | Darragon Roddy | 1983 | France | ||
DNF | 17-2 | Miranda Cyril | 1985 | France | ||
DNF | 17-3 | Ambrosetti Damien | 1984 | France | ||
DNF | 17-4 | Duchene Vincent | 1983 | France | ||
DNF | 18-1 | Perrillat-Collomb Christophe | 1979 | France | ||
DNF | 18-2 | Chauvet Pierre | 1979 | France | ||
DNF | 18-3 | Duvillard Robin | 1983 | France | ||
DNF | 18-4 | Vandel Romain | 1985 | France |