Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3-1 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:35:42.6 1:35:42
1 3-2 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:35:42.6 1:35:42
1 3-3 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:35:42.6 1:35:42
1 3-4 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 1:35:42.6 1:35:42
2 6-1 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:35:43.0 + 00
2 6-2 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:35:43.0 + 00
2 6-3 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 1:35:43.0 + 00
2 6-4 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:35:43.0 + 00
3 5-1 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:35:43.1 + 00
3 5-2 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:35:43.1 + 00
3 5-3 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:35:43.1 + 00
3 5-4 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 1:35:43.1 + 00
4 7-1 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:35:43.3 + 00
4 7-2 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:35:43.3 + 00
4 7-3 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:35:43.3 + 00
4 7-4 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 1:35:43.3 + 00
5 1-1 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 1:36:34.2 + 51
5 1-2 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 1:36:34.2 + 51
5 1-3 Tore Ruud Hofstad 1979 Norway 1:36:34.2 + 51
5 1-4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:36:34.2 + 51
6 13-1 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 1:36:35.0 + 52
6 13-2 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 1:36:35.0 + 52
6 13-3 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:36:35.0 + 52
6 13-4 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:36:35.0 + 52
7 8-1 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 1:37:28.6 + 01:46
7 8-2 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:37:28.6 + 01:46
7 8-3 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:37:28.6 + 01:46
7 8-4 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:37:28.6 + 01:46
8 4-1 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 1:37:30.5 + 01:47
8 4-2 Mikael Ojala 1985 Sweden 1:37:30.5 + 01:47
8 4-3 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:37:30.5 + 01:47
8 4-4 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:37:30.5 + 01:47
9 12-1 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 1:37:37.3 + 01:54
9 12-2 Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland 1:37:37.3 + 01:54
9 12-3 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:37:37.3 + 01:54
9 12-4 Thomas Diezig 1981 Switzerland 1:37:37.3 + 01:54
10 2-1 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 1:38:18.2 + 02:35
10 2-2 Matthias Beck 1983 Germany 1:38:18.2 + 02:35
10 2-3 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 1:38:18.2 + 02:35
10 2-4 Kay Bochert 1982 Germany 1:38:18.2 + 02:35
11 10-1 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:39:17.1 + 03:34
11 10-2 Chris Cook 1980 USA 1:39:17.1 + 03:34
11 10-3 James Southam 1978 USA 1:39:17.1 + 03:34
11 10-4 Andrew Johnson 1978 USA 1:39:17.1 + 03:34
12 11-1 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 1:40:38.0 + 04:55
12 11-2 Frantisek Janecko 1987 Slovakia 1:40:38.0 + 04:55
12 11-3 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:40:38.0 + 04:55
12 11-4 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 1:40:38.0 + 04:55
DNQ 14-1 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:37:37.4
DNQ 14-2 Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland 1:37:37.4
DNQ 14-3 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 1:37:37.4
DNQ 14-4 Thomas Frei 1980 Switzerland 1:37:37.4
DNQ 15-1 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:36:57.4
DNQ 15-2 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:36:57.4
DNQ 15-3 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 1:36:57.4
DNQ 15-4 Christoph Schnider 1976 Switzerland 1:36:57.4
DSQ 9-1 Martin Tauber 1976 Austria
DSQ 9-2 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria
DSQ 9-3 Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria
DSQ 9-4 Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria
DNF 16-1 Ben Sim 1985 Australia
DNF 16-2 Torin Koos 1980 USA
DNF 16-3 Rafael Ratti 1983 Switzerland
DNF 16-4 Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 4.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007