Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 1:49:10.7 1:49:10.7
1 1-2 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 1:49:10.7 1:49:10.7
1 1-3 Frode Estil 1972 Norway 1:49:10.7 1:49:10.7
1 1-4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:49:10.7 1:49:10.7
2 2-1 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:49:11.2 + 00.5
2 2-2 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 1:49:11.2 + 00.5
2 2-3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:49:11.2 + 00.5
2 2-4 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:49:11.2 + 00.5
3 4-1 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:49:11.2 + 00.5
3 4-2 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:49:11.2 + 00.5
3 4-3 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:49:11.2 + 00.5
3 4-4 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:49:11.2 + 00.5
4 12-1 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 1:49:23.6 + 12.9
4 12-2 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:49:23.6 + 12.9
4 12-3 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:49:23.6 + 12.9
4 12-4 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway 1:49:23.6 + 12.9
5 7-1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:49:23.7 + 13.0
5 7-2 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:49:23.7 + 13.0
5 7-3 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:49:23.7 + 13.0
5 7-4 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:49:23.7 + 13.0
6 5-1 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:49:24.9 + 14.2
6 5-2 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:49:24.9 + 14.2
6 5-3 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:49:24.9 + 14.2
6 5-4 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 1:49:24.9 + 14.2
7 3-1 Martin Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:49:25.4 + 14.7
7 3-2 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:49:25.4 + 14.7
7 3-3 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:49:25.4 + 14.7
7 3-4 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 1:49:25.4 + 14.7
8 6-1 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:50:26.2 + 01:15.5
8 6-2 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:50:26.2 + 01:15.5
8 6-3 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:50:26.2 + 01:15.5
8 6-4 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 1:50:26.2 + 01:15.5
9 9-1 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:53:25.2 + 04:14.5
9 9-2 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 1:53:25.2 + 04:14.5
9 9-3 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 1:53:25.2 + 04:14.5
9 9-4 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 1:53:25.2 + 04:14.5
10 15-1 Erik Eriksson 1980 Sweden 1:53:51.2 + 04:40.5
10 15-2 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:53:51.2 + 04:40.5
10 15-3 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 1:53:51.2 + 04:40.5
10 15-4 Kalle Gräfnings 1978 Sweden 1:53:51.2 + 04:40.5
11 11-1 Niklas Karlsson 1980 Sweden 1:54:53.7 + 05:43.0
11 11-2 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden 1:54:53.7 + 05:43.0
11 11-3 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 1:54:53.7 + 05:43.0
11 11-4 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:54:53.7 + 05:43.0
12 10-1 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:55:36.4 + 06:25.7
12 10-2 Stefan Kuhn 1979 Canada 1:55:36.4 + 06:25.7
12 10-3 Brian McKeever 1979 Canada 1:55:36.4 + 06:25.7
12 10-4 Drew Goldsack 1981 Canada 1:55:36.4 + 06:25.7
13 8-1 Chris Cook 1980 USA 1:59:50.7 + 10:40.0
13 8-2 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 1:59:50.7 + 10:40.0
13 8-3 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:59:50.7 + 10:40.0
13 8-4 Torin Koos 1980 USA 1:59:50.7 + 10:40.0
14 14-1 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 2:02:16.4 + 13:05.7
14 14-2 Patrik Karlsson 1987 Sweden 2:02:16.4 + 13:05.7
14 14-3 Magnus Engström 1987 Sweden 2:02:16.4 + 13:05.7
14 14-4 Adam Johansson 1988 Sweden 2:02:16.4 + 13:05.7
15 13-1 Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden 2:04:41.6 + 15:30.9
15 13-2 Gunnar Hammarberg 1985 Sweden 2:04:41.6 + 15:30.9
15 13-3 Rikard Grip 1981 Sweden 2:04:41.6 + 15:30.9
15 13-4 Emil Brindbergs 1986 Sweden 2:04:41.6 + 15:30.9
DNQ 16-1 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 2:00:58.7
DNQ 16-2 Adam Steen 1984 Sweden 2:00:58.7
DNQ 16-3 Markus Leijon 1984 Sweden 2:00:58.7
DNQ 16-4 Daniel Tynell 1976 Sweden 2:00:58.7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 25.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007