Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15-1 | Sundby Martin Johnsrud | 1984 | Norway | 1:39:47.1 | |
1 | 15-2 | Svartedal Jens Arne | 1976 | Norway | 1:39:47.1 | |
1 | 15-3 | Hofstad Tore Ruud | 1979 | Norway | 1:39:47.1 | |
1 | 15-4 | Hetland Tor Arne | 1974 | Norway | 1:39:47.1 | |
2 | 1-1 | Rønning Eldar | 1982 | Norway | + 00.4 | |
2 | 1-2 | Hjelmeset Odd-Bjørn | 1971 | Norway | + 00.4 | |
2 | 1-3 | Eilifsen Morten | 1984 | Norway | + 00.4 | |
2 | 1-4 | Gjerdalen Tord Asle | 1983 | Norway | + 00.4 | |
3 | 6-1 | Rotchev Vassili | 1980 | Russia | + 11.0 | |
3 | 6-2 | Pankratov Nikolay | 1982 | Russia | + 11.0 | |
3 | 6-3 | Legkov Alexander | 1983 | Russia | + 11.0 | |
3 | 6-4 | Dementiev Eugeniy | 1983 | Russia | + 11.0 | |
4 | 7-1 | Clara Roland | 1982 | Italy | + 29.9 | |
4 | 7-2 | Piller Cottrer Pietro | 1974 | Italy | + 29.9 | |
4 | 7-3 | Santus Fabio | 1976 | Italy | + 29.9 | |
4 | 7-4 | Di Centa Giorgio | 1972 | Italy | + 29.9 | |
5 | 3-1 | Sommerfeldt Rene | 1974 | Germany | + 38.4 | |
5 | 3-2 | Teichmann Axel | 1979 | Germany | + 38.4 | |
5 | 3-3 | Göring Franz | 1984 | Germany | + 38.4 | |
5 | 3-4 | Angerer Tobias | 1977 | Germany | + 38.4 | |
6 | 18-1 | Østensen Simen | 1984 | Norway | + 01:58.8 | |
6 | 18-2 | Djupvik Roger Aa | 1981 | Norway | + 01:58.8 | |
6 | 18-3 | Aasen Ouren Geir Ludvig | 1974 | Norway | + 01:58.8 | |
6 | 18-4 | Horntvedt Kristian | 1982 | Norway | + 01:58.8 | |
7 | 2-1 | Larsson Martin | 1979 | Sweden | + 01:59.0 | |
7 | 2-2 | Olsson Johan | 1980 | Sweden | + 01:59.0 | |
7 | 2-3 | Södergren Anders | 1977 | Sweden | + 01:59.0 | |
7 | 2-4 | Hellner Marcus | 1985 | Sweden | + 01:59.0 | |
8 | 14-1 | Dahl John Kristian | 1981 | Norway | + 01:59.8 | |
8 | 14-2 | Kjølstad Johan | 1983 | Norway | + 01:59.8 | |
8 | 14-3 | Gaustad John Anders | 1980 | Norway | + 01:59.8 | |
8 | 14-4 | Gløersen Anders | 1986 | Norway | + 01:59.8 | |
9 | 4-1 | Jaks Martin | 1986 | Czechia | + 02:31.4 | |
9 | 4-2 | Bauer Lukas | 1977 | Czechia | + 02:31.4 | |
9 | 4-3 | Magal Jiri | 1977 | Czechia | + 02:31.4 | |
9 | 4-4 | Sperl Milan | 1980 | Czechia | + 02:31.4 | |
10 | 9-1 | Cologna Dario | 1986 | Switzerland | + 02:32.3 | |
10 | 9-2 | Perl Curdin | 1984 | Switzerland | + 02:32.3 | |
10 | 9-3 | Fischer Remo | 1981 | Switzerland | + 02:32.3 | |
10 | 9-4 | Livers Toni | 1983 | Switzerland | + 02:32.3 | |
11 | 19-1 | Alypov Ivan | 1982 | Russia | + 02:47.7 | |
11 | 19-2 | Novikov Sergej | 1980 | Russia | + 02:47.7 | |
11 | 19-3 | Tokarev Vladimir | 1980 | Russia | + 02:47.7 | |
11 | 19-4 | Vylegzhanin Maxim | 1982 | Russia | + 02:47.7 | |
12 | 5-1 | Perrillat-Collomb Christophe | 1979 | France | + 03:22.7 | |
12 | 5-2 | Gaillard Jean Marc | 1980 | France | + 03:22.7 | |
12 | 5-3 | Vittoz Vincent | 1975 | France | + 03:22.7 | |
12 | 5-4 | Jonnier Emmanuel | 1975 | France | + 03:22.7 | |
13 | 11-1 | Dolidovich Sergei | 1973 | Belarus | + 03:43.3 | |
13 | 11-2 | Ionenkau Aliaksandr | 1986 | Belarus | + 03:43.3 | |
13 | 11-3 | Ivanou Aliaksei | 1980 | Belarus | + 03:43.3 | |
13 | 11-4 | Karneyenka Leanid | 1987 | Belarus | + 03:43.3 | |
14 | 17-1 | Seifert Benjamin | 1982 | Germany | + 04:26.5 | |
14 | 17-2 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | + 04:26.5 | |
14 | 17-3 | Reichelt Tom | 1982 | Germany | + 04:26.5 | |
14 | 17-4 | Wenzl Josef | 1984 | Germany | + 04:26.5 | |
15 | 10-1 | Ebisawa Katsuhito | 1972 | Japan | + 05:21.0 | |
15 | 10-2 | Yamagishi Osamu | 1979 | Japan | + 05:21.0 | |
15 | 10-3 | Kanamaru Tomio | 1979 | Japan | + 05:21.0 | |
15 | 10-4 | Naruse Nobu | 1984 | Japan | + 05:21.0 | |
16 | 8-1 | Strandvall Matias | 1985 | Finland | + 05:24.0 | |
16 | 8-2 | Nousiainen Ville | 1983 | Finland | + 05:24.0 | |
16 | 8-3 | Kattilakoski Teemu | 1977 | Finland | + 05:24.0 | |
16 | 8-4 | Heikkinen Matti | 1983 | Finland | + 05:24.0 | |
17 | 20-1 | Larsson Mats | 1980 | Sweden | + 06:54.6 | |
17 | 20-2 | Svärd Oskar | 1976 | Sweden | + 06:54.6 | |
17 | 20-3 | Andreasson Rikard | 1979 | Sweden | + 06:54.6 | |
17 | 20-4 | Gräfnings Kalle | 1978 | Sweden | + 06:54.6 | |
18 | 16-1 | Yoshida Keishin | 1987 | Japan | + 08:30.1 | |
18 | 16-2 | Kashiwabara Nobuhito | 1988 | Japan | + 08:30.1 | |
18 | 16-3 | Kimura Masaya | 1986 | Japan | + 08:30.1 | |
18 | 16-4 | Oyama Katsuhiro | 1978 | Japan | + 08:30.1 | |
19 | 13-1 | Vilarrubla Vicenc | 1981 | Spain | + 10:02.1 | |
19 | 13-2 | Ruiz Diego | 1977 | Spain | + 10:02.1 | |
19 | 13-3 | Gutierrez Javier | 1985 | Spain | + 10:02.1 | |
19 | 13-4 | Hernando Luis Alberto | 1977 | Spain | + 10:02.1 | |
DNF | 12-1 | Rehemaa Aivar | 1982 | Estonia | ||
DNF | 12-2 | Narusk Priit | 1977 | Estonia | ||
DNF | 12-3 | Kokk Kaspar | 1982 | Estonia | ||
DNF | 12-4 | Välbe Urmas | 1966 | Estonia |