Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 15-1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:39:47.1 1:39:47
1 15-2 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 1:39:47.1 1:39:47
1 15-3 Tore Ruud Hofstad 1979 Norway 1:39:47.1 1:39:47
1 15-4 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway 1:39:47.1 1:39:47
2 1-1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:39:47.5 + 00
2 1-2 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 1:39:47.5 + 00
2 1-3 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 1:39:47.5 + 00
2 1-4 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:39:47.5 + 00
3 6-1 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 1:39:58.1 + 11
3 6-2 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:39:58.1 + 11
3 6-3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:39:58.1 + 11
3 6-4 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:39:58.1 + 11
4 7-1 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:40:17.0 + 29
4 7-2 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:40:17.0 + 29
4 7-3 Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 1:40:17.0 + 29
4 7-4 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:40:17.0 + 29
5 3-1 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 1:40:25.5 + 38
5 3-2 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:40:25.5 + 38
5 3-3 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 1:40:25.5 + 38
5 3-4 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:40:25.5 + 38
6 18-1 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 1:41:45.9 + 01:58
6 18-2 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 1:41:45.9 + 01:58
6 18-3 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 1:41:45.9 + 01:58
6 18-4 Kristian Horntvedt 1982 Norway 1:41:45.9 + 01:58
7 2-1 Martin Larsson 1979 Sweden 1:41:46.1 + 01:59
7 2-2 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:41:46.1 + 01:59
7 2-3 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:41:46.1 + 01:59
7 2-4 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:41:46.1 + 01:59
8 14-1 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 1:41:46.9 + 01:59
8 14-2 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway 1:41:46.9 + 01:59
8 14-3 John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway 1:41:46.9 + 01:59
8 14-4 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:41:46.9 + 01:59
9 4-1 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:42:18.5 + 02:31
9 4-2 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:42:18.5 + 02:31
9 4-3 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:42:18.5 + 02:31
9 4-4 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 1:42:18.5 + 02:31
10 9-1 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:42:19.4 + 02:32
10 9-2 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:42:19.4 + 02:32
10 9-3 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:42:19.4 + 02:32
10 9-4 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:42:19.4 + 02:32
11 19-1 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 1:42:34.8 + 02:47
11 19-2 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:42:34.8 + 02:47
11 19-3 Vladimir Tokarev 1980 Russia 1:42:34.8 + 02:47
11 19-4 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:42:34.8 + 02:47
12 5-1 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:43:09.8 + 03:22
12 5-2 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:43:09.8 + 03:22
12 5-3 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:43:09.8 + 03:22
12 5-4 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:43:09.8 + 03:22
13 11-1 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:43:30.4 + 03:43
13 11-2 Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus 1:43:30.4 + 03:43
13 11-3 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 1:43:30.4 + 03:43
13 11-4 Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus 1:43:30.4 + 03:43
14 17-1 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 1:44:13.6 + 04:26
14 17-2 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:44:13.6 + 04:26
14 17-3 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 1:44:13.6 + 04:26
14 17-4 Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany 1:44:13.6 + 04:26
15 10-1 Katsuhito Ebisawa 1972 Japan 1:45:08.1 + 05:21
15 10-2 Osamu Yamagishi 1979 Japan 1:45:08.1 + 05:21
15 10-3 Tomio Kanamaru 1979 Japan 1:45:08.1 + 05:21
15 10-4 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:45:08.1 + 05:21
16 8-1 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 1:45:11.1 + 05:24
16 8-2 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:45:11.1 + 05:24
16 8-3 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 1:45:11.1 + 05:24
16 8-4 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:45:11.1 + 05:24
17 20-1 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 1:46:41.7 + 06:54
17 20-2 Oskar Svärd 1976 Sweden 1:46:41.7 + 06:54
17 20-3 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 1:46:41.7 + 06:54
17 20-4 Kalle Gräfnings 1978 Sweden 1:46:41.7 + 06:54
18 16-1 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:48:17.2 + 08:30
18 16-2 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 1:48:17.2 + 08:30
18 16-3 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 1:48:17.2 + 08:30
18 16-4 Katsuhiro Oyama 1978 Japan 1:48:17.2 + 08:30
19 13-1 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 1:49:49.2 + 10:02
19 13-2 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 1:49:49.2 + 10:02
19 13-3 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 1:49:49.2 + 10:02
19 13-4 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain 1:49:49.2 + 10:02
DNF 12-1 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
DNF 12-2 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia
DNF 12-3 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia
DNF 12-4 Urmas Välbe 1966 Estonia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 25.Nov 2007
Calendar 2007/2008