Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 9-1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 21:50.4 21:50
1 9-2 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 21:50.4 21:50
2 20-1 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 21:50.8 + 00
2 20-2 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 21:50.8 + 00
3 18-1 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 21:55.9 + 05
3 18-2 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 21:55.9 + 05
4 2-1 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia 22:05.0 + 14
4 2-2 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 22:05.0 + 14
5 7-1 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 22:11.7 + 21
5 7-2 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 22:11.7 + 21
6 17-1 Mikhail Devjatiarov 1959 Russia 22:15.3 + 24
6 17-2 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 22:15.3 + 24
7 25-1 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 22:18.9 + 28
7 25-2 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 22:18.9 + 28
8 8-1 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 22:58.6 + 01:08
8 8-2 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 22:58.6 + 01:08
9 4-1 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 23:11.1 + 01:20
9 4-2 Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia 23:11.1 + 01:20
10 6-1 Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland 23:18.7 + 01:28
10 6-2 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland 23:18.7 + 01:28
11 27-1 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
11 27-2 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland Semifinal + Semifin
12 16-1 Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden Semifinal + Semifin
12 16-2 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden Semifinal + Semifin
13 10-1 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
13 10-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
14 19-1 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
14 19-2 Drew Goldsack 1981 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
15 23-1 Chris Cook 1980 USA Semifinal + Semifin
15 23-2 Kris Freeman 1980 USA Semifinal + Semifin
16 5-1 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
16 5-2 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
17 1-1 Torin Koos 1980 USA Semifinal + Semifin
17 1-2 Andrew Newell 1983 USA Semifinal + Semifin
18 24-1 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
18 24-2 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany Semifinal + Semifin
19 22-1 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
19 22-2 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
20 12-1 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
20 12-2 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifin
21 26-1 Andrea Zattoni 1987 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
21 26-2 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
22 3-1 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland Semifinal + Semifin
22 3-2 Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland Semifinal + Semifin
23 13-1 Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifin
23 13-2 Vitaly Martsyv 1983 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifin
24 29-1 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
24 29-2 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifin
25 14-1 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifin
25 14-2 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifin
26 28-1 Paul Murray 1977 Australia Semifinal + Semifin
26 28-2 Ben Sim 1985 Australia Semifinal + Semifin
27 11-1 Philip Widmer 1983 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
27 11-2 George Grey 1979 Canada Semifinal + Semifin
28 21-1 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria Semifinal + Semifin
28 21-2 Martin Stockinger 1984 Austria Semifinal + Semifin
29 15-1 Aleksei Novoselski 1985 Lithuania Semifinal + Semifin
29 15-2 Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania Semifinal + Semifin
What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint C
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 17.Feb 2008
Calendar 2007/2008