Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Sundby Martin Johnsrud | 1984 | Norway | 1:30:58.8 | |
1 | 1-2 | Rønning Eldar | 1982 | Norway | 1:30:58.8 | |
1 | 1-3 | Hofstad Tore Ruud | 1979 | Norway | 1:30:58.8 | |
1 | 1-4 | Northug Petter | 1986 | Norway | 1:30:58.8 | |
2 | 2-1 | Andreasson Rikard | 1979 | Sweden | + 00.2 | |
2 | 2-2 | Olsson Johan | 1980 | Sweden | + 00.2 | |
2 | 2-3 | Rickardsson Daniel | 1982 | Sweden | + 00.2 | |
2 | 2-4 | Hellner Marcus | 1985 | Sweden | + 00.2 | |
3 | 4-1 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | + 01.0 | |
3 | 4-2 | Angerer Tobias | 1977 | Germany | + 01.0 | |
3 | 4-3 | Reichelt Tom | 1982 | Germany | + 01.0 | |
3 | 4-4 | Teichmann Axel | 1979 | Germany | + 01.0 | |
4 | 7-1 | Jaks Martin | 1986 | Czechia | + 01.2 | |
4 | 7-2 | Bauer Lukas | 1977 | Czechia | + 01.2 | |
4 | 7-3 | Sperl Milan | 1980 | Czechia | + 01.2 | |
4 | 7-4 | Kozisek Dusan | 1983 | Czechia | + 01.2 | |
5 | 8-1 | Parfenov Andrey | 1987 | Russia | + 01.4 | |
5 | 8-2 | Rotchev Vassili | 1980 | Russia | + 01.4 | |
5 | 8-3 | Legkov Alexander | 1983 | Russia | + 01.4 | |
5 | 8-4 | Dementiev Eugeniy | 1983 | Russia | + 01.4 | |
6 | 3-1 | Clara Roland | 1982 | Italy | + 08.0 | |
6 | 3-2 | Piller Cottrer Pietro | 1974 | Italy | + 08.0 | |
6 | 3-3 | Di Centa Giorgio | 1972 | Italy | + 08.0 | |
6 | 3-4 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy | + 08.0 | |
7 | 9-1 | Nousiainen Ville | 1983 | Finland | + 08.8 | |
7 | 9-2 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 1981 | Finland | + 08.8 | |
7 | 9-3 | Heikkinen Matti | 1983 | Finland | + 08.8 | |
7 | 9-4 | Kattilakoski Teemu | 1977 | Finland | + 08.8 | |
8 | 6-1 | Gaillard Jean Marc | 1980 | France | + 23.7 | |
8 | 6-2 | Vittoz Vincent | 1975 | France | + 23.7 | |
8 | 6-3 | Manificat Maurice | 1986 | France | + 23.7 | |
8 | 6-4 | Jonnier Emmanuel | 1975 | France | + 23.7 | |
9 | 15-1 | Cherepanov Sergey | 1986 | Kazakhstan | + 01:47.2 | |
9 | 15-2 | Poltoranin Alexey | 1987 | Kazakhstan | + 01:47.2 | |
9 | 15-3 | Ossipov Aleksandr | 1987 | Kazakhstan | + 01:47.2 | |
9 | 15-4 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + 01:47.2 | |
10 | 5-1 | Perl Curdin | 1984 | Switzerland | + 01:53.5 | |
10 | 5-2 | Livers Toni | 1983 | Switzerland | + 01:53.5 | |
10 | 5-3 | Fischer Remo | 1981 | Switzerland | + 01:53.5 | |
10 | 5-4 | Cologna Dario | 1986 | Switzerland | + 01:53.5 | |
11 | 17-1 | Jespersen Chris | 1983 | Norway | + 01:53.8 | |
11 | 17-2 | Aasen Ouren Geir Ludvig | 1974 | Norway | + 01:53.8 | |
11 | 17-3 | Eilifsen Morten | 1984 | Norway | + 01:53.8 | |
11 | 17-4 | Gjerdalen Tord Asle | 1983 | Norway | + 01:53.8 | |
12 | 23-1 | Checchi Valerio | 1980 | Italy | + 02:17.4 | |
12 | 23-2 | Santus Fabio | 1976 | Italy | + 02:17.4 | |
12 | 23-3 | Moriggl Thomas | 1981 | Italy | + 02:17.4 | |
12 | 23-4 | Kostner Florian | 1979 | Italy | + 02:17.4 | |
13 | 16-1 | Veerpalu Andrus | 1971 | Estonia | + 02:30.4 | |
13 | 16-2 | Mae Jaak | 1972 | Estonia | + 02:30.4 | |
13 | 16-3 | Rehemaa Aivar | 1982 | Estonia | + 02:30.4 | |
13 | 16-4 | Narusk Priit | 1977 | Estonia | + 02:30.4 | |
14 | 18-1 | Vylegzhanin Maxim | 1982 | Russia | + 03:17.7 | |
14 | 18-2 | Novikov Sergej | 1980 | Russia | + 03:17.7 | |
14 | 18-3 | Chernousov Ilia | 1986 | Russia | + 03:17.7 | |
14 | 18-4 | Liashenko Dmitriy | 1977 | Russia | + 03:17.7 | |
15 | 19-1 | Magal Jiri | 1977 | Czechia | + 03:41.5 | |
15 | 19-2 | Kupilik Vaclav | 1985 | Czechia | + 03:41.5 | |
15 | 19-3 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | + 03:41.5 | |
15 | 19-4 | Razym Ales | 1986 | Czechia | + 03:41.5 | |
16 | 11-1 | Dolidovich Sergei | 1973 | Belarus | + 04:01.9 | |
16 | 11-2 | Lasutkin Alexander | 1983 | Belarus | + 04:01.9 | |
16 | 11-3 | Karneyenka Leanid | 1987 | Belarus | + 04:01.9 | |
16 | 11-4 | Parcheuski Mikalai | 1982 | Belarus | + 04:01.9 | |
17 | 21-1 | Löfström Håkan | 1984 | Sweden | + 04:14.8 | |
17 | 21-2 | Modin Jesper | 1988 | Sweden | + 04:14.8 | |
17 | 21-3 | Hammarberg Gunnar | 1985 | Sweden | + 04:14.8 | |
17 | 21-4 | Ojala Mikael | 1985 | Sweden | + 04:14.8 | |
18 | 12-1 | Onda Yuichi | 1980 | Japan | + 04:42.4 | |
18 | 12-2 | Komamura Shunsuke | 1979 | Japan | + 04:42.4 | |
18 | 12-3 | Naruse Nobu | 1984 | Japan | + 04:42.4 | |
18 | 12-4 | Honda Shohei | 1982 | Japan | + 04:42.4 | |
19 | 14-1 | Kreczmer Maciej | 1981 | Poland | + 05:14.5 | |
19 | 14-2 | Krezelok Janusz | 1974 | Poland | + 05:14.5 | |
19 | 14-3 | Sikora Tomasz | 1989 | Poland | + 05:14.5 | |
19 | 14-4 | Michalek Mariusz | 1987 | Poland | + 05:14.5 | |
20 | 13-1 | Batory Ivan | 1975 | Slovakia | + 06:02.3 | |
20 | 13-2 | Bajcicak Martin | 1976 | Slovakia | + 06:02.3 | |
20 | 13-3 | Malak Michal | 1980 | Slovakia | + 06:02.3 | |
20 | 13-4 | Mlynar Peter | 1988 | Slovakia | + 06:02.3 | |
21 | 24-1 | Velichko Yevgeniy | 1987 | Kazakhstan | + 06:29.3 | |
21 | 24-2 | Drobyazko Ivan | 1986 | Kazakhstan | + 06:29.3 | |
21 | 24-3 | Gridin Andrey | 1988 | Bulgaria | + 06:29.3 | |
21 | 24-4 | Trifonov Ivan | 1989 | Kazakhstan | + 06:29.3 | |
22 | 22-1 | Söderhielm Tiio | 1984 | Sweden | + 07:03.5 | |
22 | 22-2 | Norum Robin | 1988 | Sweden | + 07:03.5 | |
22 | 22-3 | Norberg Mikael | 1988 | Sweden | + 07:03.5 | |
22 | 22-4 | Åhl Jim | 1989 | Sweden | + 07:03.5 | |
DNF | 10-1 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | ||
DNF | 10-2 | Cook Chris | 1980 | USA | ||
DNF | 10-3 | Freeman Kris | 1980 | USA | ||
DNF | 10-4 | Koos Torin | 1980 | USA |