Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Elena Välbe 1968 Russia 1:21:44.6 1:21:44.6
2 - Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 1:22:13.0 + 28.4
3 - Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 1:23:00.8 + 01:16.2
4 - Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 1:23:52.5 + 02:07.9
5 - Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 1:23:58.9 + 02:14.3
6 - Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 1:24:12.9 + 02:28.3
7 - Anita Moen 1967 Norway 1:24:59.8 + 03:15.2
8 - Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 1:25:16.1 + 03:31.5
9 - Inger Lise Hegge 1965 Norway 1:26:54.0 + 05:09.4
10 - Guidina Dal Sasso 1958 Italy 1:27:16.2 + 05:31.6
11 - Sylvia Honegger 1968 Switzerland 1:28:00.1 + 06:15.5
12 - Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 1:28:20.1 + 06:35.5
13 - Merja Lahtinen Kuusisto 1968 Finland 1:28:29.3 + 06:44.7
14 - Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 1:28:39.1 + 06:54.5
15 - Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 1:28:42.5 + 06:57.9
16 - Natasa Lacen 1971 Slovenia 1:28:57.2 + 07:12.6
17 - Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 1:29:12.4 + 07:27.8
18 - Sophie Villeneuve 1969 France 1:29:45.3 + 08:00.7
19 - Antonina Ordina 1962 Sweden 1:29:54.9 + 08:10.3
20 - Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 1:30:02.1 + 08:17.5
21 - Kati Pulkkinen 1975 Finland 1:30:02.3 + 08:17.7
22 - Maria Theurl-Walcher 1966 Austria 1:30:06.1 + 08:21.5
23 - Annika Evaldsson 1970 Sweden 1:30:25.2 + 08:40.6
24 - Nina Kemppel 1970 USA 1:30:29.0 + 08:44.4
25 - Carina Moden 1966 Sweden 1:30:52.3 + 09:07.7
26 - Marke Rautiala 1973 Finland 1:31:00.0 + 09:15.4
27 - Karin Svingstedt 1964 Sweden 1:31:02.8 + 09:18.2
28 - Leslie Thompson 1963 USA 1:31:13.8 + 09:29.2
29 - Mari Hietala 1969 Finland 1:31:34.3 + 09:49.7
30 - Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 1:31:55.9 + 10:11.3
31 - Lis Frost 1961 Sweden 1:32:04.7 + 10:20.1
32 - Karin Öhman Ersson 1969 Sweden 1:32:33.5 + 10:48.9
33 - Hanne Lahtinen 1970 Finland 1:33:41.3 + 11:56.7
34 - Anna Gåfvels 1966 Sweden 1:35:11.6 + 13:27.0
35 - Els-Marie Wahlberg 1970 Sweden 1:35:15.8 + 13:31.2
36 - Sara Hugg 1973 Sweden 1:35:19.4 + 13:34.8
37 - Sofia Dahlberg 1972 Sweden 1:37:47.6 + 16:03.0
38 - Helena Silen 1973 Sweden 1:39:38.4 + 17:53.8
39 - Marianne Vlasveld 1967 Netherlands 1:41:48.6 + 20:04.0
40 - Lotten Lundkvist 1968 Sweden 1:42:31.1 + 20:46.5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 30 km F
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 7.Jan 1995
Calendar 1994/1995