Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Hetland Tor Arne | 1974 | Norway | 17:37.0 | |
1 | 1-2 | Hattestad Ola Vigen | 1982 | Norway | 17:37.0 | |
2 | 15-1 | Lind Björn | 1978 | Sweden | + 0.0 | |
2 | 15-2 | Fredriksson Thobias | 1975 | Sweden | + 0.0 | |
3 | 7-1 | Petukhov Alexey | 1983 | Russia | + 00.7 | |
3 | 7-2 | Morilov Nikolay | 1986 | Russia | + 00.7 | |
4 | 2-1 | Koos Torin | 1980 | USA | + 04.1 | |
4 | 2-2 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | + 04.1 | |
5 | 23-1 | Hofer David | 1983 | Italy | + 04.4 | |
5 | 23-2 | Pasini Fabio | 1980 | Italy | + 04.4 | |
6 | 4-1 | Miranda Cyril | 1985 | France | + 08.1 | |
6 | 4-2 | Darragon Roddy | 1983 | France | + 08.1 | |
7 | 17-1 | Razym Ales | 1986 | Czechia | + 08.6 | |
7 | 17-2 | Kozisek Dusan | 1983 | Czechia | + 08.6 | |
8 | 3-1 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy | + 19.1 | |
8 | 3-2 | Pasini Renato | 1977 | Italy | + 19.1 | |
9 | 19-1 | Brandsdal Eirik | 1986 | Norway | + 19.2 | |
9 | 19-2 | Pettersen Øystein | 1983 | Norway | + 19.2 | |
10 | 16-1 | Parfenov Andrey | 1987 | Russia | + 29.1 | |
10 | 16-2 | Kriukov Nikita | 1985 | Russia | + 29.1 | |
11 | 22-1 | Jäger Martin | 1987 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
11 | 22-2 | Tambornino Eligius | 1986 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
12 | 12-1 | Reichelt Tom | 1982 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
12 | 12-2 | Wenzl Josef | 1984 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
13 | 13-1 | Honda Shohei | 1982 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
13 | 13-2 | Naruse Nobu | 1984 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
14 | 24-1 | Hänel Erik | 1984 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
14 | 24-2 | Heun Daniel | 1986 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
15 | 6-1 | Wurm Harald | 1984 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
15 | 6-2 | Stockinger Martin | 1984 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
16 | 20-1 | Widmer Philip | 1983 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
16 | 20-2 | Crooks Sean | 1983 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
17 | 9-1 | Leccardi Valerio | 1984 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
17 | 9-2 | Kindschi Jöri | 1986 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
18 | 18-1 | Saarepuu Anti | 1983 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
18 | 18-2 | Simonlatser Timo | 1986 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
19 | 5-1 | Lassila Kalle | 1985 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
19 | 5-2 | Kurttila Keijo | 1975 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
20 | 14-1 | Strandvall Matias | 1985 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
20 | 14-2 | Jylhä Martti | 1987 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
21 | 11-1 | Hänel Lars | 1985 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
21 | 11-2 | Wünsch Oliver | 1986 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
22 | 21-1 | Gaillard Cyril | 1986 | France | + Semifinal | |
22 | 21-2 | Ambrosetti Damien | 1984 | France | + Semifinal | |
23 | 10-1 | Teppan Vahur | 1985 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
23 | 10-2 | Narusk Priit | 1977 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 26-1 | Mock Andrew | 1982 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 26-2 | Van Der Ploeg Mark | 1985 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
25 | 8-1 | Bryntesson Robin | 1985 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
25 | 8-2 | Modin Jesper | 1988 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
26 | 25-1 | Young Andrew | 1992 | Great Britain | + Semifinal | |
26 | 25-2 | Musgrave Andrew | 1990 | Great Britain | + Semifinal |