Sign in Sign up

Canmore

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
2 19 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
3 15 Sara Renner 1976 Canada
4 16 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria
5 8 Karianne Gåsland Bjellånes 1986 Norway
6 23 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan
7 7 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
8 11 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia
9 4 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
10 22 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
11 2 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia
12 9 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada
13 5 Magda Genuin 1979 Italy
14 10 Marianna Longa 1979 Italy
15 13 Aurore Jean 1985 France
16 27 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland
17 6 Magdalena Pajala 1988 Sweden
18 17 Madoka Natsumi 1978 Japan
19 18 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
20 30 Karine Laurent Philippot 1974 France
21 3 Anna Dahlberg Olsson 1976 Sweden
22 20 Arianna Follis 1977 Italy
23 24 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada
24 25 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany
25 29 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada
26 12 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
27 14 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan
28 21 Holly Brooks 1982 USA
29 26 Karin Moroder 1974 Italy
30 28 Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland
31 - Olga Schuchkina 1980 Russia
32 - Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany
33 - Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy
34 - Rhonda Jewett 1981 Canada
35 - Madeleine Williams 1983 Canada
36 - Laura Valaas 1984 USA
37 - Emilie Vina 1982 France
38 - Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan
39 - Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus
40 - Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia
41 - Shayla Swanson 1982 Canada
42 - Nobuko Fukuda 1980 Japan
43 - Andrea Dupont 1980 Canada
44 - Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia
45 - Katherine Calder 1980 Australia
46 - Nicole Deyong 1982 USA
47 - Kate Brennan 1987 Canada
48 - Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA
49 - Viktoria Lopatina 1981 Belarus
50 - Katie Ronsse 1985 USA
51 - Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland
52 - Sarah Daitch 1981 Canada
53 - Jacqui Benson 1982 Canada
54 - Aimee Watson 1987 Australia
55 - Laure Barthelemy 1988 France
56 - Karla Mika Bailey 1978 Canada
57 - Irina Terentjeva 1984 Lithuania
58 - Rebecca Reid 1992 Canada
59 - Rebecca Rorabaugh 1989 USA
60 - Fiona-Elizabeth Hughes 1990 Great Britain
DNS - Antoniya Grigorova 1986 Bulgaria
DNS - Kristina Trygstad-Saari 1984 USA
DNS - Teodora Malcheva 1983 Bulgaria
DNF - Brooke Gosling 1980 Canada
DNF - Olga Vasiljonok 1980 Belarus
DNF - Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
DNF - Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 6.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010