Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Elena Välbe 1968 Russia 42:51.7 42:51.7
2 - Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 43:07.0 + 15.3
3 - Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 43:12.2 + 20.5
4 - Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 43:52.1 + 01:00.4
5 - Inger Helene Nybråten 1960 Norway 43:56.1 + 01:04.4
6 - Marit Wold Mikkelsplass 1965 Norway 43:57.4 + 01:05.7
7 - Tuulikki Pyykkönen 1963 Finland 44:32.0 + 01:40.3
8 - Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 44:37.7 + 01:46.0
9 - Pirkko Määttä 1959 Finland 44:42.3 + 01:50.6
10 - Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 44:47.2 + 01:55.5
11 - Anna Frithioff 1962 Sweden 45:07.0 + 02:15.3
12 - Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 45:10.8 + 02:19.1
13 - Elena Schalina 1968 Russia 45:21.9 + 02:30.2
14 - Sylvia Honegger 1968 Switzerland 45:22.3 + 02:30.6
15 - Olga Pylova Zamorosova 1973 Russia 45:25.9 + 02:34.2
16 - Trude Dybendahl Hartz 1966 Norway 45:37.8 + 02:46.1
17 - Sigrid Wille 1969 Germany 45:53.6 + 03:01.9
18 - Ina Kümmel 1967 Germany 45:55.4 + 03:03.7
19 - Kari Uglem 1970 Norway 45:57.7 + 03:06.0
20 - Merja Lahtinen Kuusisto 1968 Finland 45:59.2 + 03:07.5
21 - Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 46:24.1 + 03:32.4
22 - Jaroslava Bukvajova 1975 Slovakia 46:25.6 + 03:33.9
23 - Guidina Dal Sasso 1958 Italy 46:34.8 + 03:43.1
24 - Anette Fanqvist Poromaa 1969 Sweden 46:34.9 + 03:43.2
25 - Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 46:39.1 + 03:47.4
26 - Malgorzata Ruchala 1961 Poland 46:40.8 + 03:49.1
27 - Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 46:43.0 + 03:51.3
28 - Nina Kemppel 1970 USA 46:48.4 + 03:56.7
29 - Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 47:08.0 + 04:16.3
30 - Karin Öhman Ersson 1969 Sweden 47:09.7 + 04:18.0
31 - Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 47:17.3 + 04:25.6
32 - Inger Lise Hegge 1965 Norway 47:17.4 + 04:25.7
33 - Kerrin Petty 1970 USA 47:20.0 + 04:28.3
34 - Annette Kullman 1973 Finland 47:25.3 + 04:33.6
35 - Annick Vaxelaire-Pierrel 1974 France 47:29.7 + 04:38.0
36 - Constanze Blum 1972 Germany 47:43.4 + 04:51.7
37 - Anna Slipenko 1973 Ukraine 47:48.1 + 04:56.4
38 - Leslie Thompson 1963 USA 47:51.7 + 04:60.0
39 - Fumiko Aoki 1966 Japan 47:59.5 + 05:07.8
40 - Iveta Zelingerova Fortova 1972 Czech Republic 48:00.4 + 05:08.7
41 - Dorota Kwasna 1972 Poland 48:02.2 + 05:10.5
42 - Annika Evaldsson 1970 Sweden 48:06.2 + 05:14.5
43 - Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 48:24.4 + 05:32.7
44 - Kumiko Yokoyama 1972 Japan 48:26.4 + 05:34.7
45 - Sophie Villeneuve 1969 France 48:30.6 + 05:38.9
46 - Hanne Lahtinen 1970 Finland 48:38.9 + 05:47.2
47 - Tatiana Kutlikova 1972 Slovakia 48:40.5 + 05:48.8
48 - Lucie Chroustovska 1972 Czech Republic 48:50.2 + 05:58.5
49 - Zuzana Batorykova 1975 Slovakia 48:53.6 + 06:01.9
50 - Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 48:55.0 + 06:03.3
51 - Renate Roider 1971 Austria 48:56.4 + 06:04.7
52 - Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan 49:02.2 + 06:10.5
53 - Petra Letenska 1974 Czech Republic 49:09.4 + 06:17.7
54 - Jana Saldova 1975 Czech Republic 49:23.0 + 06:31.3
55 - Lucy Steele-Masson 1969 Canada 49:25.1 + 06:33.4
56 - Jana Razlova 1974 Czech Republic 49:41.0 + 06:49.3
57 - Midori Furusawa 1974 Japan 49:49.5 + 06:57.8
58 - Emiko Sato 1971 Japan 50:01.8 + 07:10.1
60 - Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 50:23.4 + 07:31.7
61 - Lucie Hanusova 1976 Czech Republic 50:34.8 + 07:43.1
63 - Martina Vondrova Chlumova 1972 Czech Republic 50:40.1 + 07:48.4
64 - Celine Chapeland 1973 France 50:41.7 + 07:50.0
65 - Katarzyna Gebala 1974 Poland 50:42.1 + 07:50.4
67 - Liliana Podzorska 1974 Poland 51:25.0 + 08:33.3
69 - Sylwia Wojcieszyk 1974 Poland 52:30.0 + 09:38.3
70 - Helen Otroshko 1975 Ukraine 52:38.7 + 09:47.0
72 - Marianne Vlasveld 1967 Netherlands 54:07.6 + 11:15.9

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 14.Jan 1995
Calendar 1994/1995