Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Rønning Eldar | 1982 | Norway | 1:41:50.6 | |
1 | 1-2 | Hjelmeset Odd-Bjørn | 1971 | Norway | 1:41:50.6 | |
1 | 1-3 | Hofstad Tore Ruud | 1979 | Norway | 1:41:50.6 | |
1 | 1-4 | Northug Petter | 1986 | Norway | 1:41:50.6 | |
2 | 4-1 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | + 02.6 | |
2 | 4-2 | Angerer Tobias | 1977 | Germany | + 02.6 | |
2 | 4-3 | Göring Franz | 1984 | Germany | + 02.6 | |
2 | 4-4 | Teichmann Axel | 1979 | Germany | + 02.6 | |
3 | 6-1 | Heikkinen Matti | 1983 | Finland | + 43.9 | |
3 | 6-2 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 1981 | Finland | + 43.9 | |
3 | 6-3 | Kattilakoski Teemu | 1977 | Finland | + 43.9 | |
3 | 6-4 | Nousiainen Ville | 1983 | Finland | + 43.9 | |
4 | 9-1 | Clara Roland | 1982 | Italy | + 01:22.4 | |
4 | 9-2 | Checchi Valerio | 1980 | Italy | + 01:22.4 | |
4 | 9-3 | Piller Cottrer Pietro | 1974 | Italy | + 01:22.4 | |
4 | 9-4 | Di Centa Giorgio | 1972 | Italy | + 01:22.4 | |
5 | 11-1 | Kershaw Devon | 1982 | Canada | + 01:31.3 | |
5 | 11-2 | Grey George | 1979 | Canada | + 01:31.3 | |
5 | 11-3 | Babikov Ivan | 1980 | Canada | + 01:31.3 | |
5 | 11-4 | Harvey Alex | 1988 | Canada | + 01:31.3 | |
6 | 3-1 | Rickardsson Daniel | 1982 | Sweden | + 02:13.1 | |
6 | 3-2 | Olsson Johan | 1980 | Sweden | + 02:13.1 | |
6 | 3-3 | Fredriksson Mathias | 1973 | Sweden | + 02:13.1 | |
6 | 3-4 | Hellner Marcus | 1985 | Sweden | + 02:13.1 | |
7 | 10-1 | Perl Curdin | 1984 | Switzerland | + 02:43.8 | |
7 | 10-2 | Cologna Dario | 1986 | Switzerland | + 02:43.8 | |
7 | 10-3 | Fischer Remo | 1981 | Switzerland | + 02:43.8 | |
7 | 10-4 | Livers Toni | 1983 | Switzerland | + 02:43.8 | |
8 | 12-1 | Mae Jaak | 1972 | Estonia | + 02:43.8 | |
8 | 12-2 | Veerpalu Andrus | 1971 | Estonia | + 02:43.8 | |
8 | 12-3 | Kokk Kaspar | 1982 | Estonia | + 02:43.8 | |
8 | 12-4 | Rehemaa Aivar | 1982 | Estonia | + 02:43.8 | |
9 | 5-1 | Rousselet Alexandre | 1977 | France | + 03:09.7 | |
9 | 5-2 | Gaillard Jean Marc | 1980 | France | + 03:09.7 | |
9 | 5-3 | Vittoz Vincent | 1975 | France | + 03:09.7 | |
9 | 5-4 | Jonnier Emmanuel | 1975 | France | + 03:09.7 | |
10 | 7-1 | Cherepanov Sergey | 1986 | Kazakhstan | + 03:44.8 | |
10 | 7-2 | Poltoranin Alexey | 1987 | Kazakhstan | + 03:44.8 | |
10 | 7-3 | Velichko Yevgeniy | 1987 | Kazakhstan | + 03:44.8 | |
10 | 7-4 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + 03:44.8 | |
11 | 8-1 | Jaks Martin | 1986 | Czechia | + 05:01.7 | |
11 | 8-2 | Bauer Lukas | 1977 | Czechia | + 05:01.7 | |
11 | 8-3 | Magal Jiri | 1977 | Czechia | + 05:01.7 | |
11 | 8-4 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | + 05:01.7 | |
12 | 13-1 | Freeman Kris | 1980 | USA | + 05:34.9 | |
12 | 13-2 | Cook Chris | 1980 | USA | + 05:34.9 | |
12 | 13-3 | Southam James | 1978 | USA | + 05:34.9 | |
12 | 13-4 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | + 05:34.9 | |
13 | 15-1 | Sim Ben | 1985 | Australia | ||
13 | 15-2 | Watson Callum | 1989 | Australia | ||
13 | 15-3 | Mock Andrew | 1982 | Australia | ||
13 | 15-4 | Van Der Ploeg Mark | 1985 | Australia | ||
14 | 14-1 | Musgrave Andrew | 1990 | Great Britain | ||
14 | 14-2 | Standen Alexander | 1990 | Great Britain | ||
14 | 14-3 | Young Andrew | 1992 | Great Britain | ||
14 | 14-4 | Platt Simon James | 1989 | Great Britain | ||
DSQ | 2-1 | Novikov Sergej | 1980 | Russia | ||
DSQ | 2-2 | Rotchev Vassili | 1980 | Russia | ||
DSQ | 2-3 | Legkov Alexander | 1983 | Russia | ||
DSQ | 2-4 | Dementiev Eugeniy | 1983 | Russia |