Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2-1 | Morilov Nikolay | 1986 | Russia | 17:34.7 | |
1 | 2-2 | Petukhov Alexey | 1983 | Russia | 17:34.7 | |
2 | 16-1 | Brandsdal Eirik | 1986 | Norway | + 00.8 | |
2 | 16-2 | Gløersen Anders | 1986 | Norway | + 00.8 | |
3 | 18-1 | Bryntesson Robin | 1985 | Sweden | + 01.2 | |
3 | 18-2 | Lind Björn | 1978 | Sweden | + 01.2 | |
4 | 19-1 | Tambornino Eligius | 1986 | Switzerland | + 03.1 | |
4 | 19-2 | Eigenmann Christoph | 1979 | Switzerland | + 03.1 | |
5 | 22-1 | Devjatiarov Mikhail | 1959 | Russia | + 03.8 | |
5 | 22-2 | Kriukov Nikita | 1985 | Russia | + 03.8 | |
6 | 3-1 | Koos Torin | 1980 | USA | + 03.8 | |
6 | 3-2 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | + 03.8 | |
7 | 21-1 | Gaillard Cyril | 1986 | France | + 05.9 | |
7 | 21-2 | Darragon Roddy | 1983 | France | + 05.9 | |
8 | 15-1 | Lassila Kalle | 1985 | Finland | + 10.1 | |
8 | 15-2 | Strandvall Matias | 1985 | Finland | + 10.1 | |
9 | 1-1 | Dahl John Kristian | 1981 | Norway | + 21.4 | |
9 | 1-2 | Hattestad Ola Vigen | 1982 | Norway | + 21.4 | |
10 | 25-1 | Koukal Martin | 1978 | Czechia | + 43.4 | |
10 | 25-2 | Kozisek Dusan | 1983 | Czechia | + 43.4 | |
11 | 7-1 | Reichelt Tom | 1982 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
11 | 7-2 | Wenzl Josef | 1984 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
12 | 8-1 | Miranda Cyril | 1985 | France | + Semifinal | |
12 | 8-2 | Gaillard Jean Marc | 1980 | France | + Semifinal | |
13 | 5-1 | Saarepuu Anti | 1983 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
13 | 5-2 | Kümmel Peeter | 1982 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
14 | 14-1 | Naruse Nobu | 1984 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
14 | 14-2 | Honda Shohei | 1982 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
15 | 26-1 | Filbrich Jens | 1979 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
15 | 26-2 | Tscharnke Tim | 1989 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
16 | 4-1 | Scola Fulvio | 1982 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
16 | 4-2 | Hofer David | 1983 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
17 | 20-1 | Poltoranin Alexey | 1987 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
17 | 20-2 | Chebotko Nikolay | 1982 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
18 | 13-1 | Karneyenka Leanid | 1987 | Belarus | + Semifinal | |
18 | 13-2 | Dolidovich Sergei | 1973 | Belarus | + Semifinal | |
19 | 24-1 | Kreczmer Maciej | 1981 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
19 | 24-2 | Krezelok Janusz | 1974 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
20 | 9-1 | Jäger Martin | 1987 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
20 | 9-2 | Kindschi Jöri | 1986 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
21 | 27-1 | Onda Yuichi | 1980 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
21 | 27-2 | Kashiwabara Nobuhito | 1988 | Japan | + Semifinal | |
22 | 11-1 | Cherepanov Sergey | 1986 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
22 | 11-2 | Kochevoy Yevgeniy | 1984 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
23 | 23-1 | Simonlatser Timo | 1986 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
23 | 23-2 | Einaste Kein | 1985 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 10-1 | Peterson Teodor | 1988 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
24 | 10-2 | Fredriksson Thobias | 1975 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
25 | 28-1 | Bergmann Max | 1989 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
25 | 28-2 | Katz Andreas | 1988 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
26 | 12-1 | Wünsch Oliver | 1986 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
26 | 12-2 | Hänel Erik | 1984 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
27 | 6-1 | Paakkonen Lasse | 1986 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
27 | 6-2 | Jylhä Martti | 1987 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
DNS | 17-1 | Pasini Renato | 1977 | Italy | ||
DNS | 17-2 | Zorzi Cristian | 1972 | Italy |