Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Nina Gavriljuk 1965 Russia 27:22.9 27:22.9
2 - Elena Välbe 1968 Russia 27:24.2 + 01.3
3 - Larissa Lazutina 1965 Russia 27:26.1 + 03.2
4 - Olga Danilova 1970 Russia 27:43.7 + 20.8
5 - Inger Helene Nybråten 1960 Norway 27:53.3 + 30.4
6 - Trude Dybendahl Hartz 1966 Norway 28:00.2 + 37.3
7 - Olga Korneeva Savialova 1972 Russia 28:00.7 + 37.8
8 - Natalia Baranova-Masolkina 1975 Russia 28:13.7 + 50.8
9 - Olga Pylova Zamorosova 1973 Russia 28:19.7 + 56.8
10 - Anita Moen 1967 Norway 28:24.7 + 01:01.8
11 - Stefania Belmondo 1969 Italy 28:27.2 + 01:04.3
12 - Marit Wold Mikkelsplass 1965 Norway 28:30.3 + 01:07.4
13 - Sylvia Honegger 1968 Switzerland 28:30.4 + 01:07.5
14 - Bente Skari 1972 Norway 28:40.8 + 01:17.9
15 - Katerina Neumannova 1973 Czech Republic 28:43.9 + 01:21.0
16 - Kristina Smigun-Vähi 1977 Estonia 28:57.0 + 01:34.1
17 - Marie Helene Westin Östlund 1966 Sweden 28:57.5 + 01:34.6
18 - Guidina Dal Sasso 1958 Italy 29:05.9 + 01:43.0
18 - Natalia Martinova 1970 Russia 29:05.9 + 01:43.0
20 - Anke Reschwamm Schulze 1972 Germany 29:07.7 + 01:44.8
21 - Manuela Di Centa 1963 Italy 29:08.4 + 01:45.5
22 - Manuela Henkel 1974 Germany 29:08.5 + 01:45.6
23 - Annika Evaldsson 1970 Sweden 29:11.2 + 01:48.3
24 - Maj Helen Nymoen Sorkmo 1969 Norway 29:15.9 + 01:53.0
25 - Elin Nilsen 1968 Norway 29:18.3 + 01:55.4
26 - Irina Taranenko Terelia 1966 Ukraine 29:23.6 + 02:00.7
27 - Antonina Ordina 1962 Sweden 29:23.8 + 02:00.9
28 - Sigrid Wille 1969 Germany 29:26.5 + 02:03.6
29 - Pirkko Määttä 1959 Finland 29:27.0 + 02:04.1
30 - Piret Niglas 1968 Estonia 29:36.3 + 02:13.4
31 - Virpi Ranne Niemi 1966 Finland 29:39.8 + 02:16.9
32 - Fumiko Aoki 1966 Japan 29:42.2 + 02:19.3
33 - Jasmin Baumann Nunige 1973 Switzerland 29:42.5 + 02:19.6
34 - Anette Fanqvist Poromaa 1969 Sweden 29:42.8 + 02:19.9
35 - Brigitte Albrecht-Loretan 1970 Switzerland 29:44.1 + 02:21.2
36 - Ina Kümmel 1967 Germany 29:44.2 + 02:21.3
37 - Constanze Blum 1972 Germany 29:44.4 + 02:21.5
38 - Cristel Vahtra 1972 Estonia 29:47.3 + 02:24.4
39 - Nina Kemppel 1970 USA 29:55.6 + 02:32.7
40 - Andrea Huber 1975 Switzerland 29:55.9 + 02:33.0
41 - Cristina Paluselli 1973 Italy 29:57.3 + 02:34.4
42 - Malgorzata Ruchala 1961 Poland 30:00.6 + 02:37.7
43 - Elin Ek 1973 Sweden 30:03.2 + 02:40.3
44 - Riikka Sirviö 1974 Finland 30:03.8 + 02:40.9
45 - Karin Öhman Ersson 1969 Sweden 30:13.6 + 02:50.7
46 - Anna-Carin Olofsson Zidek 1973 Sweden 30:15.1 + 02:52.2
46 - Sumiko Yokoyama 1974 Japan 30:15.1 + 02:52.2
48 - Karin Svingstedt 1964 Sweden 30:15.4 + 02:52.5
49 - Alzbeta Havrancikova 1963 Slovakia 30:18.8 + 02:55.9
50 - Hanne Lahtinen 1970 Finland 30:23.9 + 03:01.0
51 - Lucy Steele-Masson 1969 Canada 30:24.0 + 03:01.1
52 - Dorota Kwasna 1972 Poland 30:24.5 + 03:01.6
53 - Beckie Scott 1974 Canada 30:29.5 + 03:06.6
54 - Carina Moden 1966 Sweden 30:32.9 + 03:10.0
55 - Katarzyna Gebala 1974 Poland 30:33.2 + 03:10.3
56 - Gabriella Paruzzi 1969 Italy 30:37.5 + 03:14.6
57 - Sabina Valbusa 1972 Italy 30:47.9 + 03:25.0
58 - Annelie Svensson 1972 Sweden 30:51.8 + 03:28.9
59 - Midori Furusawa 1974 Japan 30:52.4 + 03:29.5
60 - Kerrin Petty 1970 USA 30:53.2 + 03:30.3
61 - Johanna Hedström 1971 Sweden 31:11.3 + 03:48.4
62 - Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan 31:13.5 + 03:50.6
64 - Nadja Scaruffi 1974 Switzerland 31:23.7 + 04:00.8
65 - Carina Ejenstam 1958 Sweden 31:24.7 + 04:01.8
66 - Anne Törö 1972 Finland 31:30.7 + 04:07.8
67 - Sara Hugg 1973 Sweden 31:31.9 + 04:09.0
68 - Johanna Lindholm Ahlstrand 1973 Finland 31:32.0 + 04:09.1
69 - Emiko Sato 1971 Japan 31:34.5 + 04:11.6
70 - Helena Silen 1973 Sweden 31:40.4 + 04:17.5
71 - Eva Dahl 1971 Sweden 31:49.5 + 04:26.6
72 - Nancy Dassie 1972 Canada 31:54.2 + 04:31.3
73 - Kicki Eskilsson 1970 Sweden 31:56.1 + 04:33.2
74 - Lotten Lundkvist 1968 Sweden 32:00.0 + 04:37.1
76 - Rhonda Delong 1965 Canada 32:13.2 + 04:50.3
77 - Sylwia Wojcieszyk 1974 Poland 32:22.0 + 04:59.1
78 - Liliana Podzorska 1974 Poland 32:27.5 + 05:04.6
79 - Suzanne King 1964 USA 32:30.3 + 05:07.4
80 - Kitija Jurcena 1975 Latvia 32:49.9 + 05:27.0
81 - Inara Rudko 1971 Latvia 33:34.4 + 06:11.5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 4.Feb 1995
Calendar 1994/1995