Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 9-1 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 1:27:43.6 1:27:43
1 9-2 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 1:27:43.6 1:27:43
1 9-3 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:27:43.6 1:27:43
1 9-4 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 1:27:43.6 1:27:43
2 1-1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:27:43.8 + 00
2 1-2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:27:43.8 + 00
2 1-3 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 1:27:43.8 + 00
2 1-4 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:27:43.8 + 00
3 4-1 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 1:27:44.1 + 00
3 4-2 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:27:44.1 + 00
3 4-3 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 1:27:44.1 + 00
3 4-4 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:27:44.1 + 00
4 2-1 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 1:27:44.1 + 00
4 2-2 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:27:44.1 + 00
4 2-3 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:27:44.1 + 00
4 2-4 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:27:44.1 + 00
5 11-1 Mikhail Belov 1987 Russia 1:27:51.5 + 07
5 11-2 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:27:51.5 + 07
5 11-3 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 1:27:51.5 + 07
5 11-4 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:27:51.5 + 07
6 5-1 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 1:27:59.4 + 15
6 5-2 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:27:59.4 + 15
6 5-3 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:27:59.4 + 15
6 5-4 David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:27:59.4 + 15
7 6-1 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:29:20.9 + 01:37
7 6-2 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:29:20.9 + 01:37
7 6-3 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:29:20.9 + 01:37
7 6-4 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:29:20.9 + 01:37
8 7-1 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 1:29:21.6 + 01:38
8 7-2 Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 1:29:21.6 + 01:38
8 7-3 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 1:29:21.6 + 01:38
8 7-4 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 1:29:21.6 + 01:38
9 3-1 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 1:29:46.1 + 02:02
9 3-2 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 1:29:46.1 + 02:02
9 3-3 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 1:29:46.1 + 02:02
9 3-4 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 1:29:46.1 + 02:02
10 12-1 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 1:31:00.1 + 03:16
10 12-2 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland 1:31:00.1 + 03:16
10 12-3 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:31:00.1 + 03:16
10 12-4 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 1:31:00.1 + 03:16
11 8-1 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland 1:32:35.7 + 04:52
11 8-2 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:32:35.7 + 04:52
11 8-3 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:32:35.7 + 04:52
11 8-4 Matti Aalto 1983 Finland 1:32:35.7 + 04:52
12 10-1 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland 1:33:47.3 + 06:03
12 10-2 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland 1:33:47.3 + 06:03
12 10-3 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 1:33:47.3 + 06:03
12 10-4 Thomas Ramstedt 1984 Finland 1:33:47.3 + 06:03
What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 7.Mar 2010
Calendar 2009/2010