Log in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:48:50.7 1:48:50
1 1-2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:48:50.7 1:48:50
1 1-3 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 1:48:50.7 1:48:50
1 1-4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:48:50.7 1:48:50
2 6-1 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:48:55.8 + 05
2 6-2 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 1:48:55.8 + 05
2 6-3 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:48:55.8 + 05
2 6-4 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:48:55.8 + 05
3 8-1 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:49:02.5 + 11
3 8-2 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:49:02.5 + 11
3 8-3 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 1:49:02.5 + 11
3 8-4 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:49:02.5 + 11
4 3-1 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:49:06.2 + 15
4 3-2 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:49:06.2 + 15
4 3-3 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 1:49:06.2 + 15
4 3-4 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:49:06.2 + 15
5 23-1 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 1:49:07.6 + 16
5 23-2 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 1:49:07.6 + 16
5 23-3 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 1:49:07.6 + 16
5 23-4 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 1:49:07.6 + 16
6 4-1 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 1:49:08.1 + 17
6 4-2 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:49:08.1 + 17
6 4-3 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 1:49:08.1 + 17
6 4-4 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:49:08.1 + 17
7 5-1 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:49:10.6 + 19
7 5-2 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:49:10.6 + 19
7 5-3 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:49:10.6 + 19
7 5-4 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:49:10.6 + 19
8 24-1 Egor Sorin 1985 Russia 1:50:05.3 + 01:14
8 24-2 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 1:50:05.3 + 01:14
8 24-3 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 1:50:05.3 + 01:14
8 24-4 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 1:50:05.3 + 01:14
9 11-1 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:50:26.7 + 01:35
9 11-2 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:50:26.7 + 01:35
9 11-3 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 1:50:26.7 + 01:35
9 11-4 Leanid Karneyenka 1987 Belarus 1:50:26.7 + 01:35
10 13-1 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:50:26.8 + 01:36
10 13-2 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:50:26.8 + 01:36
10 13-3 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:50:26.8 + 01:36
10 13-4 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 1:50:26.8 + 01:36
11 18-1 Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 1:50:27.1 + 01:36
11 18-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:50:27.1 + 01:36
11 18-3 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:50:27.1 + 01:36
11 18-4 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:50:27.1 + 01:36
12 7-1 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:50:27.6 + 01:36
12 7-2 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:50:27.6 + 01:36
12 7-3 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:50:27.6 + 01:36
12 7-4 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy 1:50:27.6 + 01:36
13 19-1 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway 1:50:27.7 + 01:36
13 19-2 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 1:50:27.7 + 01:36
13 19-3 John Anders Gaustad 1980 Norway 1:50:27.7 + 01:36
13 19-4 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 1:50:27.7 + 01:36
14 15-1 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:50:51.5 + 02:00
14 15-2 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:50:51.5 + 02:00
14 15-3 Milan Sperl 1980 Czech Republic 1:50:51.5 + 02:00
14 15-4 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 1:50:51.5 + 02:00
15 21-1 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 1:51:14.1 + 02:23
15 21-2 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 1:51:14.1 + 02:23
15 21-3 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:51:14.1 + 02:23
15 21-4 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:51:14.1 + 02:23
16 22-1 Andrey Golovko 1980 Kazakhstan 1:52:25.4 + 03:34
16 22-2 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:52:25.4 + 03:34
16 22-3 Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria 1:52:25.4 + 03:34
16 22-4 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 1:52:25.4 + 03:34
17 17-1 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 1:52:51.2 + 04:00
17 17-2 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 1:52:51.2 + 04:00
17 17-3 Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia 1:52:51.2 + 04:00
17 17-4 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 1:52:51.2 + 04:00
18 16-1 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:52:58.0 + 04:07
18 16-2 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 1:52:58.0 + 04:07
18 16-3 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:52:58.0 + 04:07
18 16-4 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 1:52:58.0 + 04:07
19 10-1 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:53:17.1 + 04:26
19 10-2 Torin Koos 1980 USA 1:53:17.1 + 04:26
19 10-3 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 1:53:17.1 + 04:26
19 10-4 Lars Flora 1978 USA 1:53:17.1 + 04:26
20 25-1 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 1:53:17.8 + 04:27
20 25-2 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 1:53:17.8 + 04:27
20 25-3 Giovanni Gullo 1983 Italy 1:53:17.8 + 04:27
20 25-4 Florian Kostner 1979 Italy 1:53:17.8 + 04:27
21 12-1 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 1:53:40.5 + 04:49
21 12-2 Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland 1:53:40.5 + 04:49
21 12-3 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 1:53:40.5 + 04:49
21 12-4 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 1:53:40.5 + 04:49
22 20-1 Shohei Honda 1982 Japan 1:54:25.0 + 05:34
22 20-2 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:54:25.0 + 05:34
22 20-3 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 1:54:25.0 + 05:34
22 20-4 Takahisa Nogami 1982 Japan 1:54:25.0 + 05:34
23 9-1 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 1:55:15.0 + 06:24
23 9-2 Shunsuke Komamura 1979 Japan 1:55:15.0 + 06:24
23 9-3 Masaaki Kozu 1974 Japan 1:55:15.0 + 06:24
23 9-4 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:55:15.0 + 06:24
24 14-1 Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 1:59:35.9 + 10:45
24 14-2 Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 1:59:35.9 + 10:45
24 14-3 Diego Ruiz 1977 Spain 1:59:35.9 + 10:45
24 14-4 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 1:59:35.9 + 10:45
DNF 2-1 Maurice Manificat 1986 France
DNF 2-2 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France
DNF 2-3 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France
DNF 2-4 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 22.Nov 2009
Calendar 2009/2010