Sign in Sign up

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:37:37.6 1:37:37.6
1 1-2 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:37:37.6 1:37:37.6
1 1-3 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:37:37.6 1:37:37.6
1 1-4 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:37:37.6 1:37:37.6
2 2-1 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:37:44.0 + 06.4
2 2-2 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:37:44.0 + 06.4
2 2-3 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:37:44.0 + 06.4
2 2-4 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:37:44.0 + 06.4
3 4-1 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 1:38:10.1 + 32.5
3 4-2 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 1:38:10.1 + 32.5
3 4-3 Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany 1:38:10.1 + 32.5
3 4-4 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:38:10.1 + 32.5
4 10-1 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 1:38:41.1 + 01:03.5
4 10-2 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:38:41.1 + 01:03.5
4 10-3 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:38:41.1 + 01:03.5
4 10-4 Sergey Shiriaev 1983 Russia 1:38:41.1 + 01:03.5
5 3-1 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:39:15.7 + 01:38.1
5 3-2 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:39:15.7 + 01:38.1
5 3-3 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 1:39:15.7 + 01:38.1
5 3-4 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:39:15.7 + 01:38.1
6 9-1 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy 1:39:17.4 + 01:39.8
6 9-2 Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 1:39:17.4 + 01:39.8
6 9-3 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:39:17.4 + 01:39.8
6 9-4 David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:39:17.4 + 01:39.8
7 6-1 Alexey Vitsenko 1990 Russia 1:39:57.8 + 02:20.2
7 6-2 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:39:57.8 + 02:20.2
7 6-3 Pavel Vikulin 1989 Russia 1:39:57.8 + 02:20.2
7 6-4 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 1:39:57.8 + 02:20.2
8 7-1 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 1:40:31.8 + 02:54.2
8 7-2 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:40:31.8 + 02:54.2
8 7-3 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 1:40:31.8 + 02:54.2
8 7-4 Pierre Guedon 1989 France 1:40:31.8 + 02:54.2
9 5-1 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 1:43:05.0 + 05:27.4
9 5-2 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 1:43:05.0 + 05:27.4
9 5-3 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 1:43:05.0 + 05:27.4
9 5-4 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia 1:43:05.0 + 05:27.4
10 8-1 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia LPD
10 8-2 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia LPD
10 8-3 Denis Kataev 1992 Russia LPD
10 8-4 Yuriy Gavrilov 1991 Russia LPD

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 6.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011