Sign in Sign up

La Clusaz

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4-1 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:42:14.6 1:42:14
1 4-2 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:42:14.6 1:42:14
1 4-3 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:42:14.6 1:42:14
1 4-4 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:42:14.6 1:42:14
2 1-1 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:42:45.4 + 30
2 1-2 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:42:45.4 + 30
2 1-3 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:42:45.4 + 30
2 1-4 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:42:45.4 + 30
3 3-1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:42:48.4 + 33
3 3-2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:42:48.4 + 33
3 3-3 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:42:48.4 + 33
3 3-4 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:42:48.4 + 33
4 8-1 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:42:49.6 + 35
4 8-2 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:42:49.6 + 35
4 8-3 Juha Lallukka 1979 Finland 1:42:49.6 + 35
4 8-4 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:42:49.6 + 35
5 2-1 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 1:42:51.4 + 36
5 2-2 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:42:51.4 + 36
5 2-3 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:42:51.4 + 36
5 2-4 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:42:51.4 + 36
6 14-1 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:43:43.2 + 01:28
6 14-2 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 1:43:43.2 + 01:28
6 14-3 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 1:43:43.2 + 01:28
6 14-4 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:43:43.2 + 01:28
7 6-1 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:44:43.5 + 02:28
7 6-2 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:44:43.5 + 02:28
7 6-3 Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 1:44:43.5 + 02:28
7 6-4 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:44:43.5 + 02:28
8 7-1 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:45:12.6 + 02:58
8 7-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:45:12.6 + 02:58
8 7-3 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:45:12.6 + 02:58
8 7-4 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:45:12.6 + 02:58
9 9-1 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 1:45:14.2 + 02:59
9 9-2 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:45:14.2 + 02:59
9 9-3 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:45:14.2 + 02:59
9 9-4 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:45:14.2 + 02:59
10 18-1 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 1:45:14.2 + 02:59
10 18-2 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 1:45:14.2 + 02:59
10 18-3 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:45:14.2 + 02:59
10 18-4 Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway 1:45:14.2 + 02:59
11 10-1 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:45:19.2 + 03:04
11 10-2 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 1:45:19.2 + 03:04
11 10-3 Benoit-Gilles Dufourd 1984 France 1:45:19.2 + 03:04
11 10-4 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 1:45:19.2 + 03:04
12 5-1 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:46:01.4 + 03:46
12 5-2 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:46:01.4 + 03:46
12 5-3 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:46:01.4 + 03:46
12 5-4 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:46:01.4 + 03:46
13 16-1 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 1:46:40.9 + 04:26
13 16-2 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 1:46:40.9 + 04:26
13 16-3 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:46:40.9 + 04:26
13 16-4 David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:46:40.9 + 04:26
14 11-1 Kouhei Shimizu 1989 Japan 1:48:14.0 + 05:59
14 11-2 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:48:14.0 + 05:59
14 11-3 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 1:48:14.0 + 05:59
14 11-4 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:48:14.0 + 05:59
15 13-1 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 1:48:19.7 + 06:05
15 13-2 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:48:19.7 + 06:05
15 13-3 Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 1:48:19.7 + 06:05
15 13-4 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 1:48:19.7 + 06:05
16 17-1 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland LPD + -103:45
16 17-2 Kari Varis 1983 Finland LPD + -103:45
16 17-3 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland LPD + -103:45
16 17-4 Stefan Storvall 1961 Finland LPD + -103:45
17 12-1 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland LPD + -103:45
17 12-2 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland LPD + -103:45
17 12-3 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland LPD + -103:45
17 12-4 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland LPD + -103:45
What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host La Clusaz
Nation France
Date Sunday 19.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011