Log in Sign up

Gällivare

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden 1:29:56.3 1:29:56
1 1-2 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:29:56.3 1:29:56
1 1-3 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:29:56.3 1:29:56
1 1-4 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:29:56.3 1:29:56
2 4-1 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:29:57.1 + 00
2 4-2 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia 1:29:57.1 + 00
2 4-3 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 1:29:57.1 + 00
2 4-4 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:29:57.1 + 00
3 3-1 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 1:30:44.2 + 47
3 3-2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:30:44.2 + 47
3 3-3 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 1:30:44.2 + 47
3 3-4 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:30:44.2 + 47
4 2-1 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:31:00.4 + 01:04
4 2-2 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:31:00.4 + 01:04
4 2-3 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 1:31:00.4 + 01:04
4 2-4 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:31:00.4 + 01:04
5 24-1 Artem Zhmurko 1985 Russia 1:31:31.9 + 01:35
5 24-2 Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 1:31:31.9 + 01:35
5 24-3 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 1:31:31.9 + 01:35
5 24-4 Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 1:31:31.9 + 01:35
6 6-1 Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany 1:31:32.0 + 01:35
6 6-2 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 1:31:32.0 + 01:35
6 6-3 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 1:31:32.0 + 01:35
6 6-4 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:31:32.0 + 01:35
7 19-1 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 1:31:42.0 + 01:45
7 19-2 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 1:31:42.0 + 01:45
7 19-3 Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden 1:31:42.0 + 01:45
7 19-4 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:31:42.0 + 01:45
8 18-1 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 1:31:45.3 + 01:49
8 18-2 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 1:31:45.3 + 01:49
8 18-3 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 1:31:45.3 + 01:49
8 18-4 Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 1:31:45.3 + 01:49
9 9-1 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:31:51.6 + 01:55
9 9-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:31:51.6 + 01:55
9 9-3 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:31:51.6 + 01:55
9 9-4 Yevgeniy Koschevoy 1984 Kazakhstan 1:31:51.6 + 01:55
10 22-1 Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy 1:31:51.6 + 01:55
10 22-2 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:31:51.6 + 01:55
10 22-3 Thomas Moriggl 1981 Italy 1:31:51.6 + 01:55
10 22-4 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 1:31:51.6 + 01:55
11 10-1 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:31:52.6 + 01:56
11 10-2 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:31:52.6 + 01:56
11 10-3 Teemu Kattilakoski 1977 Finland 1:31:52.6 + 01:56
11 10-4 Juha Lallukka 1979 Finland 1:31:52.6 + 01:56
12 5-1 Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic 1:32:10.9 + 02:14
12 5-2 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:32:10.9 + 02:14
12 5-3 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic 1:32:10.9 + 02:14
12 5-4 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 1:32:10.9 + 02:14
13 17-1 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:32:11.0 + 02:14
13 17-2 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 1:32:11.0 + 02:14
13 17-3 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:32:11.0 + 02:14
13 17-4 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 1:32:11.0 + 02:14
14 14-1 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 1:33:00.0 + 03:03
14 14-2 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 1:33:00.0 + 03:03
14 14-3 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:33:00.0 + 03:03
14 14-4 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:33:00.0 + 03:03
15 11-1 Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy 1:33:00.7 + 03:04
15 11-2 Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy 1:33:00.7 + 03:04
15 11-3 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 1:33:00.7 + 03:04
15 11-4 David Hofer 1983 Italy 1:33:00.7 + 03:04
16 16-1 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland 1:33:15.9 + 03:19
16 16-2 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 1:33:15.9 + 03:19
16 16-3 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:33:15.9 + 03:19
16 16-4 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 1:33:15.9 + 03:19
17 7-1 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 1:33:35.9 + 03:39
17 7-2 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 1:33:35.9 + 03:39
17 7-3 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:33:35.9 + 03:39
17 7-4 Chris Cook 1980 USA 1:33:35.9 + 03:39
18 12-1 George Grey 1979 Canada 1:33:39.8 + 03:43
18 12-2 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:33:39.8 + 03:43
18 12-3 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 1:33:39.8 + 03:43
18 12-4 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:33:39.8 + 03:43
19 13-1 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:35:01.2 + 05:04
19 13-2 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:35:01.2 + 05:04
19 13-3 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 1:35:01.2 + 05:04
19 13-4 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan 1:35:01.2 + 05:04
20 21-1 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden 1:35:34.5 + 05:38
20 21-2 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 1:35:34.5 + 05:38
20 21-3 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 1:35:34.5 + 05:38
20 21-4 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 1:35:34.5 + 05:38
21 23-1 Kouhei Shimizu 1989 Japan 1:36:28.5 + 06:32
21 23-2 Shohei Honda 1982 Japan 1:36:28.5 + 06:32
21 23-3 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 1:36:28.5 + 06:32
21 23-4 Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan 1:36:28.5 + 06:32
22 20-1 Gennadiy Matviyenko 1988 Kazakhstan 1:37:46.7 + 07:50
22 20-2 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan 1:37:46.7 + 07:50
22 20-3 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 1:37:46.7 + 07:50
22 20-4 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:37:46.7 + 07:50
23 15-1 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 1:39:44.1 + 09:47
23 15-2 Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland 1:39:44.1 + 09:47
23 15-3 Mariusz Michalek 1987 Poland 1:39:44.1 + 09:47
23 15-4 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 1:39:44.1 + 09:47
DNF 8-1 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
DNF 8-2 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France
DNF 8-3 Robin Duvillard 1983 France
DNF 8-4 Maurice Manificat 1986 France
What World Cup
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Gällivare
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 21.Nov 2010
Calendar 2010/2011